WKF Cadet, Junior & U21 World Championships 2019 - Santiago - Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-08 09:05:32 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GACKOWSKA AMELIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • RUSU YULIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DEL RIO ROCA GINA 
    ANDORRA,AND
    Country Score
    AND 0
  • MARKIC LEONA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • LYDMAN ENNI 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • RUSU YULIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • BOUDAKHANI EL WISSAL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • KAUR GURMEEN 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • COMAN MARIA CRISTINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 6
  • MARKIC LEONA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • SMIRNOVA JULIJA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • VENERA ZHAXYBAYEVA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • KLETTENBERG LUISA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • LISAC LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • LOPEZ AMY 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • ROMANO ANGELINA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • TRENADO MARTINEZ MAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ALTINBAEVA ALINA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • EWING NEVE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • VACZY ANNA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • RUSU YULIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • COMAN MARIA CRISTINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 8
  • SMIRNOVA JULIJA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • VENERA ZHAXYBAYEVA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • LOPEZ AMY 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • ALTINBAEVA ALINA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • VACZY ANNA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • COMAN MARIA CRISTINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • VENERA ZHAXYBAYEVA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • ALTINBAEVA ALINA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • VENERA ZHAXYBAYEVA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MUZIKAROVA KLARA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • MIRZADEH HANI 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IBRAHIM SHAHD 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • AKSOY SUDENUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MIRZADEH HANI 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • KHOKHLOVA KARINA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • OUDIRA CHAIMA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • HORSMANS JOANNA ANNA HUBERTINA JOHANNA GEMMA 
    CURACAO,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 1
  • OUHRA AYA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 8
  • TOVAR GONZALEZ FERNANDA ABIGAIL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • KURTES MARINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • BOUGRINE AMINA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • AKSOY SUDENUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 9
  • TENORIO LUA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • MOLNAR ELIZABETA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • ROBINSON HANNAH 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • MUJEZINOVIC SAMIRA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • APRIANTI NI MADE DWI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • HSIEH YU-HAN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • BEZREBRA ARINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KHOKHLOVA KARINA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • OUDIRA CHAIMA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • OUHRA AYA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • BOUGRINE AMINA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • AKSOY SUDENUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • MOLNAR ELIZABETA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • APRIANTI NI MADE DWI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 3
  • HSIEH YU-HAN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KHOKHLOVA KARINA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • OUHRA AYA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 6
  • AKSOY SUDENUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • APRIANTI NI MADE DWI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • OUHRA AYA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • AKSOY SUDENUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • OUHRA AYA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
  • OUHRA AYA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • OUHRA AYA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
Repechage Pool 1,2
LYDMAN ENNI 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 1
LISAC LAURA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
LISAC LAURA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
LISAC LAURA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
LOPEZ AMY 
ECUADOR,ECU
Country Score
ECU 0
LISAC LAURA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
ALTINBAEVA ALINA 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
LISAC LAURA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
VENERA ZHAXYBAYEVA 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
TOVAR GONZALEZ FERNANDA ABIGAIL 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 1
BOUGRINE AMINA 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 1
BOUGRINE AMINA 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 1
KHOKHLOVA KARINA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
KHOKHLOVA KARINA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
AKSOY SUDENUR 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
AKSOY SUDENUR 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-08 09:05:32 CET +01:00)