42nd EKF Junior & Cadet & U21 Championships
Cadet Kumite Female 54 kg
Cadet Kumite Female 54 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
DURMIS DINA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
SMILJAN KITI
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
ZILLER LORA
AUT,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
ELTEMUR EDA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
FANZANI FRANCESCA
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
CLARKSON JORDAN
ENG,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
CZAGANY DORA
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
ISMAYILOVA BASTI
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
BONJOUR PAULINE
SUI,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
2
RODRIGUEZ CONEJO AFRICA
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
SEGUY CHARLINE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
YAHAV BAR
ISR,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
DURMIS DINA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
ELTEMUR EDA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
CLARKSON JORDAN
ENG,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
CHATZILIADOU GEORGIA
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
1
CZAGANY DORA
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
BONJOUR PAULINE
SUI,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
SEGUY CHARLINE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
6
MEDIC MATEA-NOAH
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
ELTEMUR EDA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
CHATZILIADOU GEORGIA
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
CZAGANY DORA
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
SEGUY CHARLINE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
ELTEMUR EDA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
SEGUY CHARLINE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
SEGUY CHARLINE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
Cadet Kumite Female 54 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
SHUSTOVA TATIANA
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
6
GAWEL ELIZA
POL,POL
Country
Score
POL
1
LIND MALOU
DEN,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
JANJIKJ EMILIJA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
VICA KRISTINE
LAT,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
SCHROETER MADELEINE
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
BUKACKOVA BARBORA
CZE,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
LESJAK LUCIJA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA
BLR,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
LYSOKON DARIA
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
SHUSTOVA TATIANA
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
JANJIKJ EMILIJA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
SCHROETER MADELEINE
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
HAMSIKOVA ALEXA
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
LESJAK LUCIJA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
LINDSTROM MADELEINE
SWE,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
7
LYSOKON DARIA
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
6
MCDONALD JENNA
SCO,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
SHUSTOVA TATIANA
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
6
SCHROETER MADELEINE
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
LINDSTROM MADELEINE
SWE,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
3
LYSOKON DARIA
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
SHUSTOVA TATIANA
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
LINDSTROM MADELEINE
SWE,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
LINDSTROM MADELEINE
SWE,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
Cadet Kumite Female 54 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
SEGUY CHARLINE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
LINDSTROM MADELEINE
SWE,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
3
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
LINDSTROM MADELEINE
SWE,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
Cadet Kumite Female 54 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
YAHAV BAR
ISR,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
0
MEDIC MATEA-NOAH
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
MEDIC MATEA-NOAH
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
CZAGANY DORA
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
CZAGANY DORA
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
6
CZAGANY DORA
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
ELTEMUR EDA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
Repechage Pool 1,2
LESJAK LUCIJA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
7
LESJAK LUCIJA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
LYSOKON DARIA
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
LESJAK LUCIJA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
SHUSTOVA TATIANA
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 15:45:40 CET +01:00)