47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest - Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-28 15:04:06 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • POOLE EILIDH 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • BOTA DIJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOUGRINE AMINA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • CULJAK MARIJA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BOTA DIJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • TRENADO MARTINEZ MAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • PAPISTOVA EMA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • FRIJ AIA 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • STOJANOVIC JOVANA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • COMAN MARIA CRISTINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 5
  • RIEDEL HANNAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ZAREI LARA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • BOUGRINE AMINA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • BEZREBRA ARINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • ZIBRET ZALA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • L HYVER MARGOT 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • LISAC LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • BOUDAKHANI EL WISSAL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • MUZIKAROVA KLARA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TRENADO MARTINEZ MAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • PAPISTOVA EMA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • COMAN MARIA CRISTINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • ZAREI LARA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • BEZREBRA ARINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • L HYVER MARGOT 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • MUZIKAROVA KLARA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PAPISTOVA EMA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • COMAN MARIA CRISTINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • BEZREBRA ARINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • COMAN MARIA CRISTINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • BEZREBRA ARINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • COMAN MARIA CRISTINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • DEUBLE SARA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • MARKOVSKAYA SVETLANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SMIRNOVA JULIJA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • LAHI GENTA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MARKOVSKAYA SVETLANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • PLIOPLYTE AGNE 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 3
  • DOKOLLARI GEA 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • OZDEMIR SUEDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • ECONOMIDOU REVEKKA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • SOLIMENO SABRINA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • INGOLFSDOTTIR VIKTORIA 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 0
  • GASHI VALEZA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • LAHI GENTA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 10
  • SCHAEDLER FIONA 
    LIECHTENSTEIN,LIE
    Country Score
    LIE 0
  • RUSU YULIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • RAMANIUK VOLHA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • MALINSKA ZOFIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • MCDERMOTT ZOE 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • FLEISCHER DORA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • ADEMI JUSRA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MARKOVSKAYA SVETLANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • OZDEMIR SUEDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • ECONOMIDOU REVEKKA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2
  • GASHI VALEZA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • LAHI GENTA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • RAMANIUK VOLHA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • MCDERMOTT ZOE 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • FLEISCHER DORA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • OZDEMIR SUEDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • ECONOMIDOU REVEKKA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • RAMANIUK VOLHA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • FLEISCHER DORA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • OZDEMIR SUEDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • RAMANIUK VOLHA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • RAMANIUK VOLHA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • COMAN MARIA CRISTINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • RAMANIUK VOLHA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • RAMANIUK VOLHA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
Repechage Pool 1,2
STOJANOVIC JOVANA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
ZAREI LARA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
ZAREI LARA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
ZAREI LARA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 3
PAPISTOVA EMA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
ZAREI LARA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE
BEZREBRA ARINA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
RUSU YULIA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
LAHI GENTA 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
LAHI GENTA 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 3
LAHI GENTA 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 8
FLEISCHER DORA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
LAHI GENTA 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN
OZDEMIR SUEDA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-28 15:04:06 CET +01:00)