World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2015 - Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-14 07:26:08 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • CHOU CHIEH-YU 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • GRACIAS-HALIDI SOPHIA 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LAW PAK CHI 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG
  • MAKSIMOVIC MAJA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CHOU CHIEH-YU 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • MAHMUD DINA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • SCHAUPP LISA-MARIA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BYLEVELD CHARNE 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • SEZGIN KAYRA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • JANJIKJ EMILIJA 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • HALODOVA KLARA 
    CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • DURMIS DINA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • MAKSIMOVIC MAJA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • IZELAAR TANYA 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • MPATSILA FOTEINI 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • ISAEVA VICTORIA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • TANGLEING NEERANUCH 
    THA,THA
    Country Score
    THA 1
  • JAECQUES CINDY 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • SILVA RAFAELA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • HASSAN SONDOS 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MAHMUD DINA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • SCHAUPP LISA-MARIA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • SEZGIN KAYRA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • DURMIS DINA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • IZELAAR TANYA 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • ISAEVA VICTORIA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • JAECQUES CINDY 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • HASSAN SONDOS 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SCHAUPP LISA-MARIA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SEZGIN KAYRA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • IZELAAR TANYA 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • HASSAN SONDOS 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SEZGIN KAYRA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • HASSAN SONDOS 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SEZGIN KAYRA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ZHU YUNGE 
    CHN,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN
  • RIZKI ANINDYA PUTRI PULUNGSARI 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • RIZKI ANINDYA PUTRI PULUNGSARI 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • MARTINEZ SABRINA 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • SAWAE YUZUKI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
  • IVANOVA IVA 
    BUL,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL
  • ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • DE VOS SOFIE 
    BEL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • TEKSENG MINAM 
    IND,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • OLESEN FREDERIKKE 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • LOPEZ ARANDA AYLA 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • PETRUZZI CAMILLA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PICHOVA PETRA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • CAMPOS PAMELA 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • MC GARRIGLE SHARAH 
    IRL,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • YOUSEFISARAN MINA 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 9
  • LELIS MARIANA 
    POR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • RIZKI ANINDYA PUTRI PULUNGSARI 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • SAWAE YUZUKI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • OLESEN FREDERIKKE 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • PETRUZZI CAMILLA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CAMPOS PAMELA 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • YOUSEFISARAN MINA 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SAWAE YUZUKI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • YOUSEFISARAN MINA 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SAWAE YUZUKI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • SAWAE YUZUKI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SEZGIN KAYRA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • SAWAE YUZUKI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SEZGIN KAYRA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 2
IVANOVA IVA 
BUL,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
RIZKI ANINDYA PUTRI PULUNGSARI 
INA,INA
Country Score
INA 0
RIZKI ANINDYA PUTRI PULUNGSARI 
INA,INA
Country Score
INA 2
ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA 
BLR,BLR
Country Score
BLR 4
ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA 
BLR,BLR
Country Score
BLR 5
ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA 
BLR,BLR
Country Score
BLR
LESJAK LUCIJA 
CRO,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
Repechage Pool 1
JANJIKJ EMILIJA 
MKD,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
DURMIS DINA 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
DURMIS DINA 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
SCHAUPP LISA-MARIA 
GER,GER
Country Score
GER 1
SCHAUPP LISA-MARIA 
GER,GER
Country Score
GER 2
SCHAUPP LISA-MARIA 
GER,GER
Country Score
GER
HASSAN SONDOS 
EGY,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-14 07:26:08 CEST +02:00)