EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2021 - Tampere - Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-19 13:42:45 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • TINAVSKA EMA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 7
  • LETT ANNALIISA 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • TINAVSKA EMA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • KOXHA ERA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • POLONYOVA BIANKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • DUPERREX OKSANA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • BORICIC NADJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • SOPIJANI ERBLINA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • KONNAVA YANA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • TELLES JENNA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • RAJIC DUNJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • KOPFER ANNA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • MUZIK TASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • KATSIKA EIRINI-GRIGORIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • LOKKEN KARINA 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • ZUBEK KORNELIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • DIERICKX LARA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • BUSILA ANDREEA TEODORA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TINAVSKA EMA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • DUPERREX OKSANA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • BORICIC NADJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • KONNAVA YANA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • KOPFER ANNA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • MUZIK TASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • ZUBEK KORNELIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • DIERICKX LARA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • TINAVSKA EMA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • KONNAVA YANA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • MUZIK TASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • ZUBEK KORNELIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • TINAVSKA EMA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • ZUBEK KORNELIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • TINAVSKA EMA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BASANGOVA ALTANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • SAADAOUI SONYA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • DESIDERIO ANNA PIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PORQUET FAITH 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • TOPIC KAJA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • GARCIA RODRIGUEZ CARMEN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • DEMETRIOU CHARA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • BULAI DARIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • SCHUETZE EMMA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • HOXHAJ ELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BELIAVSKY ALICE 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • LUKOSAITYTE ELZBIETA 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 2
  • PIRIYEVA NAZRIN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • ERKAN ARMINA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • WEILER MARIEL 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • JURGELEVICA ANNA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BASANGOVA ALTANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • PORQUET FAITH 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • GARCIA RODRIGUEZ CARMEN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • BULAI DARIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • SCHUETZE EMMA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • LUKOSAITYTE ELZBIETA 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • ERKAN ARMINA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • WEILER MARIEL 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BASANGOVA ALTANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • BULAI DARIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SCHUETZE EMMA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • ERKAN ARMINA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BASANGOVA ALTANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ERKAN ARMINA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BASANGOVA ALTANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • TINAVSKA EMA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • BASANGOVA ALTANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BASANGOVA ALTANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Repechage Pool 2
SAADAOUI SONYA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
PORQUET FAITH 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
PORQUET FAITH 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
PORQUET FAITH 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
BULAI DARIIA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
PORQUET FAITH 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
ERKAN ARMINA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
Repechage Pool 1
LETT ANNALIISA 
ESTONIA,EST
Country Score
EST 1
LETT ANNALIISA 
ESTONIA,EST
Country Score
EST 0
KOXHA ERA 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
DUPERREX OKSANA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 5
DUPERREX OKSANA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
DUPERREX OKSANA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
KONNAVA YANA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
DUPERREX OKSANA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI
ZUBEK KORNELIA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-19 13:42:45 CEST +02:00)