Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2021
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • DOCCU MICHELA 
    A.S.D.WORLD WELLNESS KARATE SORSO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SILVA RUT SAMANTHA 
    INSTITUTO ESTATAL DEL DEPORTE DE NUEVO LEON,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • CAUCHI AMIE 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 0
  • ANDREAS EMILY 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • PROIETTI GRILLI GINEVRA 
    SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PETKOVIC SASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • MIKALEVICIUTE MELITA 
    LTU SPORT CLUB RYTU KOVOTOJAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 1
  • FRIZZI EMMA LUDOVICA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MANCA PEROTTI BEATRICE 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KOSHARA SOFIIA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • PORQUET FAITH 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • CHEROUAQI BASMA 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MILOSEVIC ANA MARIJA 
    KARATE KLUB SENSEI ZVORNIK,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • KOPFER ANNA 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SILVA RUT SAMANTHA 
    INSTITUTO ESTATAL DEL DEPORTE DE NUEVO LEON,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • ANDREAS EMILY 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • PETKOVIC SASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • FRIZZI EMMA LUDOVICA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KOSHARA SOFIIA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • PORQUET FAITH 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • KOPFER ANNA 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6
  • ARENA NOEMI PIA 
    A.S.D. MATER MISTERBIANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ANDREAS EMILY 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • FRIZZI EMMA LUDOVICA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KOSHARA SOFIIA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KOPFER ANNA 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ANDREAS EMILY 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • KOSHARA SOFIIA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ANDREAS EMILY 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • COLANGELO GIOIA 
    BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BARONA AIALA MADDI 
    FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • ZUÑIGA MARIN MARIANA CAROLINA 
    ASOCIACION TOMODACHI CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • CIMPOI ARIANA 
    SHOTOKAN SHIN DOJO A.S.D,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ZHARYKOVA NATALIIA 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 10
  • MILLIACCIO VERONICA 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DALLE FUSINE MARIA CARLOTTA 
    DALLE FUSINE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CHAIBI OUIAM 
    STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • GIORDANI PAOLA 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • TOPIC KAJA 
    UDRUZENJE KARATE KLUB BASCARSIJA SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • AICH LINA 
    FUNAKOSHI DOJO MOUBARIK KARATÉ ACADEMY,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 9
  • FETTOLINI ERIKA 
    ASD KARATE CAMUNO CHINTÈ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • COLANGELO GIOIA 
    BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CIMPOI ARIANA 
    SHOTOKAN SHIN DOJO A.S.D,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ZHARYKOVA NATALIIA 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SEMENENKO ANASTASIYA 
    BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • DALLE FUSINE MARIA CARLOTTA 
    DALLE FUSINE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • TOPIC KAJA 
    UDRUZENJE KARATE KLUB BASCARSIJA SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • AICH LINA 
    FUNAKOSHI DOJO MOUBARIK KARATÉ ACADEMY,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • OZSVALDOVA LEA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • COLANGELO GIOIA 
    BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SEMENENKO ANASTASIYA 
    BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • DALLE FUSINE MARIA CARLOTTA 
    DALLE FUSINE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • OZSVALDOVA LEA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SEMENENKO ANASTASIYA 
    BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • DALLE FUSINE MARIA CARLOTTA 
    DALLE FUSINE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SEMENENKO ANASTASIYA 
    BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • CICHOSZEWSKA NATASZA 
    RAWICKI KLUB KARATE SUREM,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • MONTEBELLO CARLOTTA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PELYKH KATERYNA 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • ALPER YAGMUR 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • OZSERTTAS ZERA JADE 
    KOS VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • SAMMARCO REBECCA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TINAVSKA EMA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • ROTARU DENISA 
    PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • SKOULIKARITI ANASTASIA 
    AS CHAMPIONS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • ANTONELLO VICTORIA 
    A.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADORYU SPINEA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LUTSYSHYN KATERYNA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • CORNOLÓ GIADA 
    KARATE NAKAYAMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • MONTEBELLO CARLOTTA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PELYKH KATERYNA 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • OZSERTTAS ZERA JADE 
    KOS VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • BEJARANO VILLANUEVA MIREIA 
    CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • TINAVSKA EMA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • SKOULIKARITI ANASTASIA 
    AS CHAMPIONS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • CORNOLÓ GIADA 
    KARATE NAKAYAMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • BARAKOVIĆ MEDINA 
    KARATE KLUB SENSEI TURIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • PELYKH KATERYNA 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • OZSERTTAS ZERA JADE 
    KOS VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • TINAVSKA EMA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • CORNOLÓ GIADA 
    KARATE NAKAYAMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • OZSERTTAS ZERA JADE 
    KOS VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • TINAVSKA EMA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • OZSERTTAS ZERA JADE 
    KOS VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • CLARE AVA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 5
  • GOLENIA SOFIA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • RÜHLMANN CHARLOTTE 
    BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • HUSKIĆ AMINA 
    KARATE KLUB SENSEI TURIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • DUTERLAY MATHILDE 
    KARATE DO SAINT GERMAIN SUR MORIN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • DAL MISTRO ANNIKA 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ETTALEB MERIAM 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • ERDELYIOVA NINA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • ROZENBLAD ADRIANA M.A. 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • CALUORI SVENJA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • KONNAVA YANA 
    UNMEI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • BEINHOFF EMILY 
    BUDO AKADEMIE HALLE,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • CLARE AVA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 5
  • HUSKIĆ AMINA 
    KARATE KLUB SENSEI TURIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • DAL MISTRO ANNIKA 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • FERNANDEZ PEREZ IRENE 
    CLUB ARENAS OVIEDO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ETTALEB MERIAM 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • CALUORI SVENJA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • KONNAVA YANA 
    UNMEI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 8
  • FLORESCA ALYSSA 
    ENZO FLORESCA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • CLARE AVA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • DAL MISTRO ANNIKA 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ETTALEB MERIAM 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • KONNAVA YANA 
    UNMEI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • DAL MISTRO ANNIKA 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ETTALEB MERIAM 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • DAL MISTRO ANNIKA 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • DE ANGELIS LIANA 
    ASD FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA ARDEA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KASSOUS SOFIA 
    KARATE CLUB REBECQ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • MARKIĆ LIDIJA 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB VRBAS,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • LOFFREDO ANDREA CHIARA 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • LOUNNAS FIONA 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • KALAMÁROVÁ ALEXANDRA 
    MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STYLIANOU MARIA 
    SPORT CLUB KIME,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2
  • HOHEISEL HANNAH 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • HETO VIKTORIIA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9
  • CASTELLO ANNIE 
    KARATE COLLI EUGANEI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • INGÓLFSDÓTTIR ÍSABELLA MARÍA 
    KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 2
  • FICHERA CARLA 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • KASSOUS SOFIA 
    KARATE CLUB REBECQ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • LOFFREDO ANDREA CHIARA 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • KALAMÁROVÁ ALEXANDRA 
    MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • FEDERICI LISA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HOHEISEL HANNAH 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • HETO VIKTORIIA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • FICHERA CARLA 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • DUCA GIORGIA 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • LOFFREDO ANDREA CHIARA 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • KALAMÁROVÁ ALEXANDRA 
    MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • HOHEISEL HANNAH 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • FICHERA CARLA 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • LOFFREDO ANDREA CHIARA 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • FICHERA CARLA 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 12

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • FICHERA CARLA 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • DESIDERIO ANNA PIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • KADIRIC NEJRA 
    KARATÉ CLUB BETHONCOURT,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • RIEGA SUAREZ ROMINA 
    CLUB ARENAS OVIEDO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • BIANCA ANECHITEI 
    PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • HAKOVA AMALIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 8
  • ARAKELANE GAJANE 
    IPPON.LV,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PREISEL DIANA 
    KARATE SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • KROT YULIIA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BATH ASTAMAJA 
    SPORTSKARATE DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • AGOSTINELLI LUDOVICA 
    OBIETTIVO KARATE ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • DHAIBY NISRINE 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • CAPITANIO MATILDE 
    KARATE TRENTO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • DESIDERIO ANNA PIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • RIEGA SUAREZ ROMINA 
    CLUB ARENAS OVIEDO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • HAKOVA AMALIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 7
  • CAMPOBASSO AURORA 
    ASD PRO-TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PREISEL DIANA 
    KARATE SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • AGOSTINELLI LUDOVICA 
    OBIETTIVO KARATE ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CAPITANIO MATILDE 
    KARATE TRENTO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • HODZIC NEJLA 
    KARATE KLUB SAMBON - VOGOSCA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • DESIDERIO ANNA PIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • HAKOVA AMALIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • PREISEL DIANA 
    KARATE SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • CAPITANIO MATILDE 
    KARATE TRENTO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • DESIDERIO ANNA PIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PREISEL DIANA 
    KARATE SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 5

  • DESIDERIO ANNA PIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • NIERYNCK AFRODITE 
    UNITY99 BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • BULAI DARIIA 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • DI COSTA ELISA 
    A.D.P. CHAMPIONS AGIRA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FRATILA CRISTINA-MARIA 
    BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • LUPTAKOVA NATALIA LEA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • JUNIPER-SMITH YSABEL 
    TEAM RANKINE KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HUTCHISON DAISY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • TOMIC SARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • MOUS SAJIA 
    CDK YVELINES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • VYNOHRADOVA OLHA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • SKRIJELJ SARA 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • KRNETIĆ JANA 
    KBS CASTRA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • BULAI DARIIA 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • FRATILA CRISTINA-MARIA 
    BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • LUPTAKOVA NATALIA LEA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • SEBASTIAN LOPEZ IRENE 
    ART GIM MENORCA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • TOMIC SARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • VYNOHRADOVA OLHA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SKRIJELJ SARA 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • LINDSTÄDT MARLENE 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • BULAI DARIIA 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • LUPTAKOVA NATALIA LEA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • TOMIC SARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • LINDSTÄDT MARLENE 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • BULAI DARIIA 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • TOMIC SARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 5

  • BULAI DARIIA 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • ZAROUEL MALAK 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • BLAŽEVIĆ IRINA 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB VRBAS,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • JUST CLOPES JÚLIA 
    KARATECLUBJUST,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 10
  • WEIDINGER LETICE 
    KARATE SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • MONTANARI ALESSIA MARINA 
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LEONI KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • VOLOSHYN SOLOMIIA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MANICA ANTONIA 
    CS SCORPION BUCHAREST,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 8
  • ZWANENBURG ROBIN 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • CHYSTISIAKOVA VARVARA 
    FSK VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • MUZIK TASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • LOYAL LILI 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 9
  • MALAN SOPHIE 
    MALAN,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • BLAŽEVIĆ IRINA 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB VRBAS,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • JUST CLOPES JÚLIA 
    KARATECLUBJUST,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • VOLOSHYN SOLOMIIA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • MEDOVA MICHAELA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • MANICA ANTONIA 
    CS SCORPION BUCHAREST,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • CHYSTISIAKOVA VARVARA 
    FSK VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • LOYAL LILI 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6
  • BONNY SHANIA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • JUST CLOPES JÚLIA 
    KARATECLUBJUST,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • VOLOSHYN SOLOMIIA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • MANICA ANTONIA 
    CS SCORPION BUCHAREST,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • LOYAL LILI 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • JUST CLOPES JÚLIA 
    KARATECLUBJUST,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • LOYAL LILI 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 5

  • JUST CLOPES JÚLIA 
    KARATECLUBJUST,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ANDREAS EMILY 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SEMENENKO ANASTASIYA 
    BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • OZSERTTAS ZERA JADE 
    KOS VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • DAL MISTRO ANNIKA 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FICHERA CARLA 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DESIDERIO ANNA PIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BULAI DARIIA 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • JUST CLOPES JÚLIA 
    KARATECLUBJUST,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SEMENENKO ANASTASIYA 
    BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • OZSERTTAS ZERA JADE 
    KOS VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • DESIDERIO ANNA PIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • JUST CLOPES JÚLIA 
    KARATECLUBJUST,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SEMENENKO ANASTASIYA 
    BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • DESIDERIO ANNA PIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • DESIDERIO ANNA PIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
ZHARYKOVA NATALIIA 
TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
Country Score
UKR 7
ZHARYKOVA NATALIIA 
TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
COLANGELO GIOIA 
BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
ZHARYKOVA NATALIIA 
TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
DALLE FUSINE MARIA CARLOTTA 
DALLE FUSINE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
ANDREAS EMILY 
THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
Country Score
GER 3
ANDREAS EMILY 
THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
Country Score
GER 3
OZSERTTAS ZERA JADE 
KOS VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES,FRA
Country Score
FRA
OZSERTTAS ZERA JADE 
KOS VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
KADIRIC NEJRA 
KARATÉ CLUB BETHONCOURT,FRA
Country Score
FRA 6
KADIRIC NEJRA 
KARATÉ CLUB BETHONCOURT,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
RIEGA SUAREZ ROMINA 
CLUB ARENAS OVIEDO,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
HAKOVA AMALIE 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 4
HAKOVA AMALIE 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 8
HAKOVA AMALIE 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 3
PREISEL DIANA 
KARATE SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V.,GER
Country Score
GER 0
HAKOVA AMALIE 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 4
FICHERA CARLA 
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
HAKOVA AMALIE 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE
JUST CLOPES JÚLIA 
KARATECLUBJUST,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-26 04:20:17 CEST +02:00)