EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2022 - Prague
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
ARAKELJANE GAJANE
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
HAKOVA AMALIE
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
HAKOVA AMALIE
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
1
RODRIGUES ANGELINA
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
KATSIKA EIRINI-GRIGORIA
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
5
STYLIANOU MARIA
CYPRUS,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
1
MUSSWEILER MIA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
7
RUDALIJA SILA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
VLAHOVIC LJUBICA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
MONTEBELLO CARLOTTA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
JESENEK ROJSEK ANEJA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
TOMIC SARA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
8
MIKALEVICIUTE MELITA
LITHUANIA,LTU
Country
Score
LTU
3
ZAREI LAURA
SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
3
SOPIJANI ERBLINA
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
5
VAIDESLAVER KARIN
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
2
TAKLIT HOUDA
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
7
BLAKE TAHLIA
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
HAKOVA AMALIE
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
KATSIKA EIRINI-GRIGORIA
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
1
MUSSWEILER MIA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
MONTEBELLO CARLOTTA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
TOMIC SARA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
ZAREI LAURA
SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
0
SOPIJANI ERBLINA
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
TAKLIT HOUDA
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
KATSIKA EIRINI-GRIGORIA
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
2
MUSSWEILER MIA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
TOMIC SARA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
TAKLIT HOUDA
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
MUSSWEILER MIA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
TAKLIT HOUDA
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
TAKLIT HOUDA
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
MASTEROV KARIN
ESTONIA,EST
Country
Score
EST
0
KAVAK SUMEYYE
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
KAVAK SUMEYYE
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
HUSEYNLI SOFIYA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
BEJARANO VILLANUEVA MIREIA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
8
SKRIJELJ SARA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
DARDISHTA JANINA
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
BULAI DARIIA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
4
SAADAOUI SONYA
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
3
STOIMENOVA VENETA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
BERCARU DARIA MARIA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
5
LUPTAKOVA NATALIA LEA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
PANDIT ANVI
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
KRSTOVIC TEODORA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
8
LOYAL EMMA LILI
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
BATH ASTAMAJA
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
JEDRZEJEWSKA AMELIA
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
ANTOINE AURELIE
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
KAVAK SUMEYYE
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
BEJARANO VILLANUEVA MIREIA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
5
BULAI DARIIA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
SAADAOUI SONYA
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
3
BERCARU DARIA MARIA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
KRSTOVIC TEODORA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
5
LOYAL EMMA LILI
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
ANTOINE AURELIE
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
BEJARANO VILLANUEVA MIREIA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
BULAI DARIIA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
KRSTOVIC TEODORA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
LOYAL EMMA LILI
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
BULAI DARIIA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
LOYAL EMMA LILI
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
BULAI DARIIA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
TAKLIT HOUDA
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
BULAI DARIIA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
BULAI DARIIA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
BLAKE TAHLIA
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
SOPIJANI ERBLINA
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
SOPIJANI ERBLINA
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
5
TOMIC SARA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
TOMIC SARA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
TOMIC SARA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
MUSSWEILER MIA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
Repechage Pool 1,2
DARDISHTA JANINA
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
SAADAOUI SONYA
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
2
SAADAOUI SONYA
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
4
BEJARANO VILLANUEVA MIREIA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
BEJARANO VILLANUEVA MIREIA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
BEJARANO VILLANUEVA MIREIA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
LOYAL EMMA LILI
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 11:04:11 CET +01:00)