EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2022 - Prague
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ARAKELJANE GAJANE 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • HAKOVA AMALIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • HAKOVA AMALIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • RODRIGUES ANGELINA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • KATSIKA EIRINI-GRIGORIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • STYLIANOU MARIA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • MUSSWEILER MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • RUDALIJA SILA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • VLAHOVIC LJUBICA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • MONTEBELLO CARLOTTA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • JESENEK ROJSEK ANEJA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • TOMIC SARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • MIKALEVICIUTE MELITA 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 3
  • ZAREI LAURA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • SOPIJANI ERBLINA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 5
  • VAIDESLAVER KARIN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 2
  • TAKLIT HOUDA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • BLAKE TAHLIA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • HAKOVA AMALIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • KATSIKA EIRINI-GRIGORIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • MUSSWEILER MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • MONTEBELLO CARLOTTA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TOMIC SARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • ZAREI LAURA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • SOPIJANI ERBLINA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • TAKLIT HOUDA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KATSIKA EIRINI-GRIGORIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • MUSSWEILER MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • TOMIC SARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • TAKLIT HOUDA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MUSSWEILER MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • TAKLIT HOUDA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • TAKLIT HOUDA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MASTEROV KARIN 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • KAVAK SUMEYYE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KAVAK SUMEYYE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • HUSEYNLI SOFIYA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • BEJARANO VILLANUEVA MIREIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • SKRIJELJ SARA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • DARDISHTA JANINA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • BULAI DARIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • SAADAOUI SONYA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • STOIMENOVA VENETA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • BERCARU DARIA MARIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 5
  • LUPTAKOVA NATALIA LEA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • PANDIT ANVI 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • KRSTOVIC TEODORA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 8
  • LOYAL EMMA LILI 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • BATH ASTAMAJA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • JEDRZEJEWSKA AMELIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • ANTOINE AURELIE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KAVAK SUMEYYE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • BEJARANO VILLANUEVA MIREIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • BULAI DARIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SAADAOUI SONYA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • BERCARU DARIA MARIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • KRSTOVIC TEODORA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • LOYAL EMMA LILI 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • ANTOINE AURELIE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BEJARANO VILLANUEVA MIREIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BULAI DARIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KRSTOVIC TEODORA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • LOYAL EMMA LILI 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BULAI DARIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • LOYAL EMMA LILI 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • BULAI DARIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • TAKLIT HOUDA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • BULAI DARIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BULAI DARIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2
BLAKE TAHLIA 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
SOPIJANI ERBLINA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
SOPIJANI ERBLINA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 5
TOMIC SARA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
TOMIC SARA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 4
TOMIC SARA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
MUSSWEILER MIA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
DARDISHTA JANINA 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
SAADAOUI SONYA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 2
SAADAOUI SONYA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 4
BEJARANO VILLANUEVA MIREIA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
BEJARANO VILLANUEVA MIREIA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
BEJARANO VILLANUEVA MIREIA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
LOYAL EMMA LILI 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-28 02:10:59 CEST +02:00)