WKF Cadet, Junior and U21 World Championships 2022 - Konya
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg

  
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • VAIDESLAVER KARIN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 4
  • ZWANENBURG ROBIN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SWEENEY APRIL 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • MATSUURA MAYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ANTONELLI THYIS 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 4
  • MALAN SOPHIA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JEDRZEJEWSKA AMELIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • ARAKELJANE GAJANE 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • VAIDESLAVER KARIN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 5
  • MUSSWEILER MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • MATSUURA MAYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • QUINTERO FLORES GEOMARA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • ANTONELLI THYIS 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 3
  • RUSTAMJONOVA MUKHLISAKHON 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • JEDRZEJEWSKA AMELIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KURDOGLU MELISA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • VAIDESLAVER KARIN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • MATSUURA MAYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • ANTONELLI THYIS 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 3
  • KURDOGLU MELISA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MATSUURA MAYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • ANTONELLI THYIS 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MATSUURA MAYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KOPFER ANNA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • MONTEBELLO CARLOTTA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RECHI MIRUSHE 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • VIDES VALERIE 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HAFED SALMA 
    LIBYA,LBA
    Country Score
    LBA 4
  • CHRASTINOVA PETRA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ANNA NUNEZ 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • BEJARANO VILLANUEVA MIREIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KOPFER ANNA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • RUZNIC IMAN 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • RECHI MIRUSHE 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • KATSIKA EIRINI-GRIGORIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • HAFED SALMA 
    LIBYA,LBA
    Country Score
    LBA 0
  • BEN HASSEN RANIM 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 1
  • BEJARANO VILLANUEVA MIREIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 9
  • HO CHIA-LE 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KOPFER ANNA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • KATSIKA EIRINI-GRIGORIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • BEN HASSEN RANIM 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • BEJARANO VILLANUEVA MIREIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KOPFER ANNA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • BEJARANO VILLANUEVA MIREIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BEJARANO VILLANUEVA MIREIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • PILLAY ZIA-OMERA 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 1
  • TAKLIT HOUDA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TOMIC SARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • STOIMENOVA VENETA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SADIKI ASMAE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 7
  • PIRTSKHALAVA LIKA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AHMAD TULAY 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • HAKOVA AMALIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • TAKLIT HOUDA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • KRSTOVIC TEODORA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • TOMIC SARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • RODRIGUES ANGELINA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SADIKI ASMAE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • ELBARBARY MALAK 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • HAKOVA AMALIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • MASTEROV KARIN 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • KRSTOVIC TEODORA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • TOMIC SARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • ELBARBARY MALAK 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • HAKOVA AMALIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • TOMIC SARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • ELBARBARY MALAK 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • TOMIC SARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • SEDAGHAT MAHLA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • BERCARU DARIA MARIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BATH ASTAMAJA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • MOURA ANA KELLY 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CARRASCO GARCIA PALOMA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • BULAY DARIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VLAHOVIC LJUBICA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • HUSEYNLI SOFIYA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • BERCARU DARIA MARIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • SHARAKHAN AISHABIBI 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • MOURA ANA KELLY 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • PALMER QUINCEY 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • BULAY DARIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • BAULD ELIZE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • VLAHOVIC LJUBICA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • ANTOINE AURELIE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • SHARAKHAN AISHABIBI 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • MOURA ANA KELLY 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • BULAY DARIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • ANTOINE AURELIE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SHARAKHAN AISHABIBI 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • BULAY DARIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • BULAY DARIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MATSUURA MAYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • BEJARANO VILLANUEVA MIREIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • TOMIC SARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BULAY DARIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BEJARANO VILLANUEVA MIREIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • TOMIC SARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • TOMIC SARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ANNA NUNEZ 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 3
ANNA NUNEZ 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 1
HO CHIA-LE 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 1
BEN HASSEN RANIM 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN 0
BEN HASSEN RANIM 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN 2
KOPFER ANNA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
KOPFER ANNA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
KOPFER ANNA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN
MATSUURA MAYO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
STOIMENOVA VENETA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 1
RODRIGUES ANGELINA 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 1
RODRIGUES ANGELINA 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 2
KRSTOVIC TEODORA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 2
KRSTOVIC TEODORA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 2
KRSTOVIC TEODORA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
ELBARBARY MALAK 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
BULAY DARIIA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
BULAY DARIIA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-14 23:02:28 CEST +02:00)