17th Balkan Karate Championships for Cadets, Juniors and U21 - U21 Kumite Male -60 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-20 03:44:06 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • RAMADANI SHKELKJIM 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • DEMIR SUKRU ONUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • DEMIR SUKRU ONUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 9
  • CACIC MILJAN 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • BARBU IRINEL 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • KRIZANAC IVAN 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • VITOR DEJAN 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • MADJAREVIC BORNA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • PETKOV DAVID 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • STOJANOVIC NENAD 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • HRIBOVSEK BLAZ 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • SIRIC EDIN 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • STOJMENOV MARTIN 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • MUJANOVIC DINO 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • POLJO HARIS 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • KONDIC LUKA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • DEMIR SUKRU ONUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • KRIZANAC IVAN 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • MADJAREVIC BORNA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • PETKOV DAVID 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • STOJMENOV MARTIN 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • POLJO HARIS 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DEMIR SUKRU ONUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • PETKOV DAVID 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • STOJMENOV MARTIN 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • PETKOV DAVID 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1
STOJANOVIC NENAD 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 4
MADJAREVIC BORNA 
CRO,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
MADJAREVIC BORNA 
CRO,CRO
Country Score
CRO 6
DEMIR SUKRU ONUR 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR
DEMIR SUKRU ONUR 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
Repechage Pool 1
KONDIC LUKA 
CRO,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
POLJO HARIS 
BIH,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
POLJO HARIS 
BIH,BIH
Country Score
BIH 4
STOJMENOV MARTIN 
MKD,MKD
Country Score
MKD
STOJMENOV MARTIN 
MKD,MKD
Country Score
MKD 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-20 03:44:06 CET +01:00)