2014 PKF Junior & Cadet Championships
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg

  
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • HORI SEAN 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • HERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 
    NCA,NCA
    Country Score
    NCA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CARRERA JOEL 
    PAN,PAN
    Country Score
    PAN 0
  • JUNIOR LISLEI 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GALEAS MAXIMILIANO 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • LASCANO JEISON 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • HERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 
    NCA,NCA
    Country Score
    NCA 1
  • FERNANDEZ DIAZ JUAN CAMILO 
    COL,COL
    Country Score
    COL 9
  • ESCALANTE AMADO 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 9
  • ORTIZ SEBASTIAN 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • JUNIOR LISLEI 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • DE SANTIAGO JULIO 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • GONZALES GUERRA JIMMY FERMIN 
    BOL,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 1
  • ANAYA JAIME 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 9
  • GALEAS MAXIMILIANO 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • DEL RIO LUNA CESAR 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • CONTRERAS ANDRES 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 8
  • NGUYEN TAN 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 8
  • IGNACIO PIERO 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • ORREGO CASTRO DANIEL STIVEN 
    COL,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • RAMIC ELVIS 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • FERNANDEZ DIAZ JUAN CAMILO 
    COL,COL
    Country Score
    COL 2
  • ESCALANTE AMADO 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 4
  • JUNIOR LISLEI 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • ANAYA JAIME 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • DEL RIO LUNA CESAR 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 10
  • CONTRERAS ANDRES 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • ORREGO CASTRO DANIEL STIVEN 
    COL,COL
    Country Score
    COL 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ESCALANTE AMADO 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 3
  • ANAYA JAIME 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • DEL RIO LUNA CESAR 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • ORREGO CASTRO DANIEL STIVEN 
    COL,COL
    Country Score
    COL 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ESCALANTE AMADO 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2
  • ORREGO CASTRO DANIEL STIVEN 
    COL,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ESCALANTE AMADO 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
ORTIZ SEBASTIAN 
ECU,ECU
Country Score
ECU 2
FERNANDEZ DIAZ JUAN CAMILO 
COL,COL
Country Score
COL 0
FERNANDEZ DIAZ JUAN CAMILO 
COL,COL
Country Score
COL 7
ANAYA JAIME 
MEX,MEX
Country Score
MEX
ANAYA JAIME 
MEX,MEX
Country Score
MEX 2
Repechage Pool 1
RAMIC ELVIS 
USA,USA
Country Score
USA 3
RAMIC ELVIS 
USA,USA
Country Score
USA
NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
BRA,BRA
Country Score
BRA 7
DEL RIO LUNA CESAR 
MEX,MEX
Country Score
MEX
DEL RIO LUNA CESAR 
MEX,MEX
Country Score
MEX
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-25 23:49:53 CEST +02:00)