27° VENICE SENIOR & U21 CUP - CAORLE 2018
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Haas Florian
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
DI LEVA SALVATORE
Nami Karate Dojo,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
VLAD PAMFIL
PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
5
Kleniewski Bartosz
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
TAS Sami
NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
3
ROMANOS MICHALIS
SC WADO KARATE HELLINICOU,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Haas Florian
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
MAZZILIS RICCARDO
BUSHIDO DOJO UDINE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
KOLAS ALIAKSANDR
Grodno Regional Team BKF,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
Veneziano Francesco
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
VLAD PAMFIL
PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
4
Tondini Gianluca
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
GENTILE SAMUELE
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
MOREIRA DIOGO
KARATE CLUBE MARGEM SUL,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
TAS Sami
NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
2
MARCHESE SAMUELE
JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
Barbuzza Vladimir santo
Asd Accademia Karate Tosto,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Laâttar Omar
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country
Score
NED
10
LANDI MATTEO
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
ASHKENAZI ADI
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
3
Akhalaia Ilia
Karate Club Kutaisi-1,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
0
DALTIN ERIC
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
Haas Florian
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
Country
Score
GER
7
KOLAS ALIAKSANDR
Grodno Regional Team BKF,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
VLAD PAMFIL
PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
GENTILE SAMUELE
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
MARCHESE SAMUELE
JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Laâttar Omar
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country
Score
NED
2
LANDI MATTEO
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Akhalaia Ilia
Karate Club Kutaisi-1,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Haas Florian
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
VLAD PAMFIL
PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
MARCHESE SAMUELE
JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Akhalaia Ilia
Karate Club Kutaisi-1,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
Haas Florian
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
MARCHESE SAMUELE
JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
MARCHESE SAMUELE
JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
KISS ANDRAS
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
Tomasello Simone
Kineo Messina,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
AHMADI FARID
SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
3
LIANG WEIGIANG
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE - CROCETTA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Bertuccelli Leonardo
San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR
Country
Score
SMR
2
Ribeiro João
SCBraga,POR
Country
Score
POR
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
Tomasello Simone
Kineo Messina,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Penedo Bruno
KARATE CLUBE ALTO TÂMEGA,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
LAMBREA ANDREI CRISTIAN
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
Augusto Salvati
Obiettivo Karate Roma,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
AHMADI FARID
SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
3
ROTA ALBERTO
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
STEFANYUK VIKTOR
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
10
Angelini Ernesto
A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Ribeiro João
SCBraga,POR
Country
Score
POR
6
Buscemi Giuseppe
CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI ASD,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
De Falco David
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
IOJA NICOLAE RAZVAN
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
GEHTBARG RONEN
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
5
Carosone Salvatore
Champion Center Napoli,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS
AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
CHIRADZE DAVITI
GEORGIA,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
Tomasello Simone
Kineo Messina,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Augusto Salvati
Obiettivo Karate Roma,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
AHMADI FARID
SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
0
STEFANYUK VIKTOR
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
Ribeiro João
SCBraga,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
De Falco David
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
9
GEHTBARG RONEN
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
6
CHIRADZE DAVITI
GEORGIA,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
Augusto Salvati
Obiettivo Karate Roma,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
STEFANYUK VIKTOR
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
De Falco David
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
GEHTBARG RONEN
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
STEFANYUK VIKTOR
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
De Falco David
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
De Falco David
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
MARCHESE SAMUELE
JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
De Falco David
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
MARCHESE SAMUELE
JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
TAS Sami
NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
0
Laâttar Omar
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
Laâttar Omar
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
Laâttar Omar
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country
Score
NED
4
Akhalaia Ilia
Karate Club Kutaisi-1,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
0
Laâttar Omar
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country
Score
NED
Haas Florian
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
Repechage Pool 1,2
IOJA NICOLAE RAZVAN
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
Ribeiro João
SCBraga,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
Ribeiro João
SCBraga,POR
Country
Score
POR
4
GEHTBARG RONEN
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
2
GEHTBARG RONEN
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
2
STEFANYUK VIKTOR
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
STEFANYUK VIKTOR
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-19 21:48:40 CEST +02:00)