27° VENICE SENIOR & U21 CUP - CAORLE 2018 - U21 Kumite Male -60 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-01-24 13:53:48 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
Haas Florian 
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
Country Score
GER 0
     
 
Haas Florian 
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
Country Score
GER 0
    
DI LEVA SALVATORE 
Nami Karate Dojo,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
Haas Florian 
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
Country Score
GER 7
   
Country Score
     
 
MAZZILIS RICCARDO 
BUSHIDO DOJO UDINE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Haas Florian 
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
Country Score
GER 3
  
Country Score
     
 
KOLAS ALIAKSANDR 
Grodno Regional Team BKF,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
    
Country Score
     
  
KOLAS ALIAKSANDR 
Grodno Regional Team BKF,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
   
Country Score
     
 
Veneziano Francesco 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
    
Haas Florian 
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
Country Score
GER 0
 
VLAD PAMFIL 
PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
Country Score
ROU 5
     
 
VLAD PAMFIL 
PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
Country Score
ROU 4
    
Kleniewski Bartosz 
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ,POL
Country Score
POL 2
     
  
VLAD PAMFIL 
PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
   
Country Score
     
 
Tondini Gianluca 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
Country Score
     
   
VLAD PAMFIL 
PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
  
Country Score
     
 
GENTILE SAMUELE 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
Country Score
     
  
GENTILE SAMUELE 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
   
Country Score
     
 
MOREIRA DIOGO 
KARATE CLUBE MARGEM SUL,POR
Country Score
POR 0
    
Country Score
     
     
MARCHESE SAMUELE 
JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA
TAS Sami 
NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 3
     
 
TAS Sami 
NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 2
    
ROMANOS MICHALIS 
SC WADO KARATE HELLINICOU,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
     
  
MARCHESE SAMUELE 
JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
   
Country Score
     
 
MARCHESE SAMUELE 
JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
    
Country Score
     
   
MARCHESE SAMUELE 
JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
  
Country Score
     
 
Barbuzza Vladimir santo 
Asd Accademia Karate Tosto,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
  
Laâttar Omar 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Laâttar Omar 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED 10
    
Country Score
     
    
MARCHESE SAMUELE 
JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
 
Country Score
     
 
LANDI MATTEO 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
    
Country Score
     
  
LANDI MATTEO 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
ASHKENAZI ADI 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 3
    
Country Score
     
   
Akhalaia Ilia 
Karate Club Kutaisi-1,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
  
Country Score
     
 
Akhalaia Ilia 
Karate Club Kutaisi-1,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
    
Country Score
     
  
Akhalaia Ilia 
Karate Club Kutaisi-1,GEO
Country Score
GEO 1
   
Country Score
     
 
DALTIN ERIC 
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 2
      
KISS ANDRAS 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
     
 
Tomasello Simone 
Kineo Messina,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Tomasello Simone 
Kineo Messina,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
     
  
Tomasello Simone 
Kineo Messina,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Penedo Bruno 
KARATE CLUBE ALTO TÂMEGA,POR
Country Score
POR 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Augusto Salvati 
Obiettivo Karate Roma,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
  
Country Score
     
 
LAMBREA ANDREI CRISTIAN 
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
    
Country Score
     
  
Augusto Salvati 
Obiettivo Karate Roma,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Augusto Salvati 
Obiettivo Karate Roma,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
Country Score
     
    
STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
 
AHMADI FARID 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 3
     
 
AHMADI FARID 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 3
    
LIANG WEIGIANG 
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE - CROCETTA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
     
  
AHMADI FARID 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
   
Country Score
     
 
ROTA ALBERTO 
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
  
Country Score
     
 
STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 10
    
Country Score
     
  
STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Angelini Ernesto 
A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
     
De Falco David 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Bertuccelli Leonardo 
San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR
Country Score
SMR 2
     
 
Ribeiro João 
SCBraga,POR
Country Score
POR 6
    
Ribeiro João 
SCBraga,POR
Country Score
POR 8
     
  
Ribeiro João 
SCBraga,POR
Country Score
POR 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Buscemi Giuseppe 
CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Country Score
     
   
De Falco David 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
  
Country Score
     
 
De Falco David 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
    
Country Score
     
  
De Falco David 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 9
   
Country Score
     
 
IOJA NICOLAE RAZVAN 
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
    
Country Score
     
    
De Falco David 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
 
Country Score
     
 
GEHTBARG RONEN 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 5
    
Country Score
     
  
GEHTBARG RONEN 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 6
   
Country Score
     
 
Carosone Salvatore 
Champion Center Napoli,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Country Score
     
   
GEHTBARG RONEN 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 1
  
Country Score
     
 
XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
    
Country Score
     
  
CHIRADZE DAVITI 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 2
   
Country Score
     
 
CHIRADZE DAVITI 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
    
Country Score
     
Poolwinner Tree
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
MARCHESE SAMUELE 
JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
MARCHESE SAMUELE 
JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
De Falco David 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Repechage Pool 1,2
TAS Sami 
NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 0
Laâttar Omar 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED 0
Laâttar Omar 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED 1
Laâttar Omar 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED 4
Akhalaia Ilia 
Karate Club Kutaisi-1,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
Laâttar Omar 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED
Haas Florian 
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
Country Score
GER 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
IOJA NICOLAE RAZVAN 
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
Ribeiro João 
SCBraga,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Ribeiro João 
SCBraga,POR
Country Score
POR 4
GEHTBARG RONEN 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 2
GEHTBARG RONEN 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 2
STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR
STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-01-24 13:53:48 CET +01:00)