46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - U21 Kumite Male -60 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-02-19 18:52:45 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
HAJDARI DREN 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
     
 
SMILKOVSKI STOLE 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
    
SMILKOVSKI STOLE 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
     
  
ATES OMER FARUK 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
   
Country Score
     
 
ATES OMER FARUK 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
    
Country Score
     
   
RODIONOV DANIEL 
ESTONIA,EST
Country Score
EST 0
  
Country Score
     
 
IMRICH DOMINIK 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
    
Country Score
     
  
RODIONOV DANIEL 
ESTONIA,EST
Country Score
EST 1
   
Country Score
     
 
RODIONOV DANIEL 
ESTONIA,EST
Country Score
EST 4
    
Country Score
     
    
XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 3
 
Country Score
     
 
DULOVIC NENAD 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 5
    
Country Score
     
  
DULOVIC NENAD 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 1
   
Country Score
     
 
PAPETTAS PANAYIOTIS 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
    
Country Score
     
   
XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
  
Country Score
     
 
XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
    
Country Score
     
  
XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
   
Country Score
     
 
KANAGASINGAM KAJITH 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
    
Country Score
     
     
XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE
Country Score
     
 
LAATTAR OMAR 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 3
    
Country Score
     
  
LAATTAR OMAR 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 0
   
Country Score
     
 
LAMBREA ANDREI CRISTIAN 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
    
Country Score
     
   
MOREIRA DIOGO 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 1
  
Country Score
     
 
MOREIRA DIOGO 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 5
    
Country Score
     
  
MOREIRA DIOGO 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 5
   
Country Score
     
 
SAVIN ILIA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
    
Country Score
     
    
MOREIRA DIOGO 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 1
 
Country Score
     
 
GRECO DANILO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
  
FEHER PETER 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 3
   
Country Score
     
 
FEHER PETER 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 4
    
Country Score
     
   
FEHER PETER 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
  
Country Score
     
 
MAMMADOV MUSEIB 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
    
Country Score
     
  
MELEKHIN OLEG 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
   
Country Score
     
 
MELEKHIN OLEG 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 2
     
     
HROMYK MYKOLA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
    
     
 
BAO HUY 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
   
     
BAO HUY 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
    
     
  
HAAS FLORIAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
  
     
DRABEK DANIEL 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
    
     
 
HAAS FLORIAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
   
     
HAAS FLORIAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
    
     
   
ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
 
     
AHMADI FARID 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
    
     
 
SPITZ LUCA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
   
     
SPITZ LUCA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
    
     
  
ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 9
  
     
ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
    
     
 
ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
   
     
BOUCHAHROUF YASSINE 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 1
    
     
    
ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
     
SALONEN MISKA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
    
     
 
KLENIEWSKI BARTOSZ 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 0
   
     
KLENIEWSKI BARTOSZ 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 2
    
     
  
PARRIS CUBA 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
  
     
PARRIS CUBA 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
    
     
 
PARRIS CUBA 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
   
     
RADOJEVIC MILOS 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 2
    
     
   
HAJDARPASIC ELDIN 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
 
     
HAJDARPASIC ELDIN 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 4
    
     
 
HAJDARPASIC ELDIN 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
   
     
GEHTBARG RONEN 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 1
    
     
  
HAJDARPASIC ELDIN 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 4
  
     
MILLER MATTHEW 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 2
    
     
 
MILLER MATTHEW 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
   
     
GASPAR VLADIMIR 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
    
     
Poolwinner Tree
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Repechage Pool 1,2
KANAGASINGAM KAJITH 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
DULOVIC NENAD 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 1
DULOVIC NENAD 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 6
DULOVIC NENAD 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 1
RODIONOV DANIEL 
ESTONIA,EST
Country Score
EST 0
DULOVIC NENAD 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE
MOREIRA DIOGO 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
BOUCHAHROUF YASSINE 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
BOUCHAHROUF YASSINE 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 4
SPITZ LUCA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
BOUCHAHROUF YASSINE 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 8
HAAS FLORIAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
BOUCHAHROUF YASSINE 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL
HAJDARPASIC ELDIN 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-02-19 18:52:45 CET +01:00)