46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - U21 Kumite Male -60 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-22 06:35:03 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • HAJDARI DREN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • SMILKOVSKI STOLE 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SMILKOVSKI STOLE 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • ATES OMER FARUK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • RODIONOV DANIEL 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 4
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • PAPETTAS PANAYIOTIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • KANAGASINGAM KAJITH 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • LAATTAR OMAR 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • LAMBREA ANDREI CRISTIAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • MOREIRA DIOGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • SAVIN ILIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • GRECO DANILO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FEHER PETER 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • MAMMADOV MUSEIB 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • MELEKHIN OLEG 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ATES OMER FARUK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • RODIONOV DANIEL 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • LAATTAR OMAR 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • MOREIRA DIOGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • FEHER PETER 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • MELEKHIN OLEG 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • RODIONOV DANIEL 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • MOREIRA DIOGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • FEHER PETER 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • MOREIRA DIOGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • HROMYK MYKOLA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BAO HUY 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • DRABEK DANIEL 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • HAAS FLORIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • AHMADI FARID 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • SPITZ LUCA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • BOUCHAHROUF YASSINE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • SALONEN MISKA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • KLENIEWSKI BARTOSZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • PARRIS CUBA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • RADOJEVIC MILOS 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • HAJDARPASIC ELDIN 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • GEHTBARG RONEN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • MILLER MATTHEW 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • GASPAR VLADIMIR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BAO HUY 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • HAAS FLORIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SPITZ LUCA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • KLENIEWSKI BARTOSZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • PARRIS CUBA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • HAJDARPASIC ELDIN 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • MILLER MATTHEW 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • HAAS FLORIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 9
  • PARRIS CUBA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • HAJDARPASIC ELDIN 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • HAJDARPASIC ELDIN 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
Repechage Pool 1,2
KANAGASINGAM KAJITH 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
DULOVIC NENAD 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 1
DULOVIC NENAD 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 6
DULOVIC NENAD 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 1
RODIONOV DANIEL 
ESTONIA,EST
Country Score
EST 0
DULOVIC NENAD 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE
MOREIRA DIOGO 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
BOUCHAHROUF YASSINE 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
BOUCHAHROUF YASSINE 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 4
SPITZ LUCA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
BOUCHAHROUF YASSINE 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 8
HAAS FLORIAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
BOUCHAHROUF YASSINE 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL
HAJDARPASIC ELDIN 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-22 06:35:03 CEST +02:00)