18th AKF CADET, JUNIOR and U21 CHAMPIONSHIP, KOTA KINABALU 2019 - U21 Kumite Male -60 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-12 17:53:44 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • RIZKY PRATAMA ROZAL 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 3
  • IKEZAWA KAI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • IKEZAWA KAI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 9
  • NGUYEN QUOC NGHIA 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 3
  • CHAU KA HIM 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • ALZUABI MESHARI 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 6
  • TOMAR ADITYA 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND
  • BEKZADAYEV ILYAS 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
  • LIANG-CHENG CHIEH 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • HO EDWIN RENJIE 
    SINGAPORE,SGP
    Country Score
    SGP 1
  • MARATHU GOGULNATH 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • TUYGUNOV BEKZOD 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 7
  • PPLAJ NILWIN 
    SRI LANKA,SRI
    Country Score
    SRI 1
  • WATTANAPIROM MATHANON 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 5
  • AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 6
  • CHEN HU 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • MAKHMADOV KHOJIQURBON 
    TAJIKISTAN,TJK
    Country Score
    TJK 0
  • ALMUTAIRI RASHED 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • IKEZAWA KAI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • ALZUABI MESHARI 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • BEKZADAYEV ILYAS 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • LIANG-CHENG CHIEH 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • TUYGUNOV BEKZOD 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 3
  • WATTANAPIROM MATHANON 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 4
  • MAKHMADOV KHOJIQURBON 
    TAJIKISTAN,TJK
    Country Score
    TJK 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ALZUABI MESHARI 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • BEKZADAYEV ILYAS 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • TUYGUNOV BEKZOD 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 5
  • AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BEKZADAYEV ILYAS 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • TUYGUNOV BEKZOD 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • BEKZADAYEV ILYAS 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Repechage Pool 1
LIANG-CHENG CHIEH 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 0
ALZUABI MESHARI 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA
ALZUABI MESHARI 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 4
Repechage Pool 1
MARATHU GOGULNATH 
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country Score
MAS 2
MARATHU GOGULNATH 
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country Score
MAS 3
WATTANAPIROM MATHANON 
THAILAND,THA
Country Score
THA 1
AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR
AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 9
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-12 17:53:44 CET +01:00)