World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2015 - U21 Kumite Male -60 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-17 13:05:37 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ASATRYAN ARMEN 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • KARALIS GEORGIOS 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    RKS,RKS
    Country Score
    RKS 4
  • SAWANGSRI PIYANGKUL 
    THA,THA
    Country Score
    THA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MIKHU SINNE 
    IND,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • ALBASHER SAUD 
    KSA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TORRES LUIS A. 
    PUR,PUR
    Country Score
    PUR 0
  • INTRIAGO ANTHONY 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HANAGURUMA TAIHEI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8
  • PHANG TZE MING 
    SIN,SIN
    Country Score
    SIN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KARUNARATHNA KPDI 
    SRI,SRI
    Country Score
    SRI 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • YARI ILZOULEH MIAD 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PUBATHI RAVENDRAN 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZB,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ASATRYAN ARMEN 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • KRIZANAC IVAN 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    RKS,RKS
    Country Score
    RKS 0
  • CARUSO JONATHAN 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 2
  • ALBASHER SAUD 
    KSA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • CALVO AHMED 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • INTRIAGO ANTHONY 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 8
  • NG TOU LAM 
    MAC,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 0
  • HANAGURUMA TAIHEI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • POWELL ALFIE 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 10
  • ARI SAPUTRA 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • YARI ILZOULEH MIAD 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • PISINO NOAH TONY 
    SUI,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZB,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • BERAK BORAN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ASATRYAN ARMEN 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • CARUSO JONATHAN 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 6
  • ALBASHER SAUD 
    KSA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • INTRIAGO ANTHONY 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 4
  • HANAGURUMA TAIHEI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • YARI ILZOULEH MIAD 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZB,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • CARUSO JONATHAN 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 3
  • INTRIAGO ANTHONY 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 2
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 9
  • YARI ILZOULEH MIAD 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • CARUSO JONATHAN 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 3
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 11

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • EL SHAFEI ADAM 
    SCO,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • SHWEIKI NABIL 
    JOR,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PELEBE EDWARD KOBOSE 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 3
  • KOLARI JONI 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NGUYEN TIEN LUC 
    VIE,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 3
  • MEDINA CISNEROS ANGEL 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZAVALA GERARDO 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MIME OUSSAMA 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 7
  • GURBANOV ULVI 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHENG MAN HON 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • JACQUERAY ADAM 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALSHADADI ALLA 
    YEM,YEM
    Country Score
    YEM 0
  • PAPRUHA VALERII 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ABOU ETTA KARIM 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • KRONSTEIN BALINT 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SHWEIKI NABIL 
    JOR,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 5
  • DZAKOVIC MILOS 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • KOLARI JONI 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • DE SANTIAGO JULIO 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • MEDINA CISNEROS ANGEL 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • SETSHEGO OMOGOLO THABANG 
    BOT,BOT
    Country Score
    BOT 5
  • NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • ESCALANTE ERASMO 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • MIME OUSSAMA 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • AN BOXIANG 
    CHN,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • JACQUERAY ADAM 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • PAMPALONI MATTIA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PAPRUHA VALERII 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • ZHONG CHENG-WEI 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • ABOU ETTA KARIM 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • MCLOUGHLIN AARON 
    IRL,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SHWEIKI NABIL 
    JOR,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 4
  • KOLARI JONI 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • SETSHEGO OMOGOLO THABANG 
    BOT,BOT
    Country Score
    BOT 1
  • NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • MIME OUSSAMA 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • PAMPALONI MATTIA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • PAPRUHA VALERII 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • ABOU ETTA KARIM 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SHWEIKI NABIL 
    JOR,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • PAMPALONI MATTIA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ABOU ETTA KARIM 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SHWEIKI NABIL 
    JOR,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • ABOU ETTA KARIM 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • ABOU ETTA KARIM 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • ABOU ETTA KARIM 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1
KARUNARATHNA KPDI 
SRI,SRI
Country Score
SRI 0
ARI SAPUTRA 
INA,INA
Country Score
INA 6
ARI SAPUTRA 
INA,INA
Country Score
INA 4
ARI SAPUTRA 
INA,INA
Country Score
INA 3
HANAGURUMA TAIHEI 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
YARI ILZOULEH MIAD 
IRI,IRI
Country Score
IRI 7
YARI ILZOULEH MIAD 
IRI,IRI
Country Score
IRI 3
YARI ILZOULEH MIAD 
IRI,IRI
Country Score
IRI
CARUSO JONATHAN 
AUS,AUS
Country Score
AUS 4
Repechage Pool 2
KRONSTEIN BALINT 
HUN,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
MCLOUGHLIN AARON 
IRL,IRL
Country Score
IRL 0
MCLOUGHLIN AARON 
IRL,IRL
Country Score
IRL 8
PAPRUHA VALERII 
BLR,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
PAPRUHA VALERII 
BLR,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
PAPRUHA VALERII 
BLR,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
PAMPALONI MATTIA 
ITA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
SHWEIKI NABIL 
JOR,JOR
Country Score
JOR
SHWEIKI NABIL 
JOR,JOR
Country Score
JOR 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-17 13:05:37 CEST +02:00)