EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2021 - Tampere - U21 Kumite Male -60 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-19 15:06:59 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • HAJDU MATEJ 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SELMANI ALBINOT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • STANOJEVIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • TKVATSIRIA ALEKSANDRE 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • STOYANOV DENISLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • NOORI NEMATOLLAH 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • KACZMAREK HUBERT 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • THEOPEMPTOU CHRISTOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 4
  • OTASEVIC OGNJEN 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 9
  • BACKA ABDULLAH 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 1
  • KOULOURIS DIMITRIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • RASHETNIK MIKITA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • OZDEMIR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • PETRE MARIO 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • SZABO MARCELL GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • JODELLI JIMMY 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SELMANI ALBINOT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • TKVATSIRIA ALEKSANDRE 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • NOORI NEMATOLLAH 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • THEOPEMPTOU CHRISTOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2
  • OTASEVIC OGNJEN 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • RASHETNIK MIKITA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • OZDEMIR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 9
  • JODELLI JIMMY 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SELMANI ALBINOT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • THEOPEMPTOU CHRISTOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • RASHETNIK MIKITA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • OZDEMIR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SELMANI ALBINOT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • OZDEMIR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • OZDEMIR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • TAMSE NIKLAS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • LUCIANO CARMINE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • NIKOGHOSYAN GEGHAM 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 3
  • MERKINE EDGARD 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • XAVIER JOSE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • GIRAUD JEREMY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • KRASNOV MAXIM 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • IDRIZ ABDURAHIM 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • _DELESTAL_JIMENO FERNANDO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • DRABEK MARTIN 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • ASHKENAZI ADI 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • DUJAKOVIC PAVLE 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 8
  • SABIC JOSIP 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • LUCIANO CARMINE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MERKINE EDGARD 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • KRASNOV MAXIM 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • _DELESTAL_JIMENO FERNANDO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • DRABEK MARTIN 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • DUJAKOVIC PAVLE 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • LUCIANO CARMINE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • _DELESTAL_JIMENO FERNANDO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • DUJAKOVIC PAVLE 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • DUJAKOVIC PAVLE 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • OZDEMIR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
Repechage Pool 1,2
PETRE MARIO 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
JODELLI JIMMY 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
JODELLI JIMMY 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 3
RASHETNIK MIKITA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
RASHETNIK MIKITA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
RASHETNIK MIKITA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR
SELMANI ALBINOT 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
XAVIER JOSE 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 1
KRASNOV MAXIM 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
KRASNOV MAXIM 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 8
LUCIANO CARMINE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
LUCIANO CARMINE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
LUCIANO CARMINE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
DUJAKOVIC PAVLE 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-19 15:06:59 CEST +02:00)