43rd EKF Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships - U21 Kumite Male -60 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-11-26 13:57:58 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KYROU IRINEOS 
    CYR,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 3
  • SARI GAVRIL 
    MDA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • PAPRUHA VALERII 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • KRIZANAC IVAN 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • TIMERZIANOV RISHAD 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • GURBANOV ULVI 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • PISINO NOAH TONY 
    SUI,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • PAMPALONI MATTIA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • EL SHAFEI ADAM 
    SCO,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • KOTOV VLADYMYR 
    ISR,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • POWELL ALFIE 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • XAVIER JOAO 
    POR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • HRIBOVSEK BLAZ 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KYROU IRINEOS 
    CYR,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • PAPRUHA VALERII 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • TIMERZIANOV RISHAD 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • PAMPALONI MATTIA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • EL SHAFEI ADAM 
    SCO,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • XAVIER JOAO 
    POR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • DZAKOVIC MILOS 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • PAPRUHA VALERII 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • TIMERZIANOV RISHAD 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • XAVIER JOAO 
    POR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 11

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • TIMERZIANOV RISHAD 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • RICHARDS LUKE 
    WAL,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 1
  • STOJMENOV MARTIN 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 8
  • GEVORGYAN ERIK 
    ARM,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    RKS,RKS
    Country Score
    RKS 4
  • ARDAI BALINT 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RGHIOUI AZIZ 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ZHYVKO ROMAN 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KORBOLEWSKI DOMINIK 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • KUHN DAVID 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • MEDINA CISNEROS ANGEL 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • BELLARAJ ISSAM 
    BEL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • STOJMENOV MARTIN 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    RKS,RKS
    Country Score
    RKS 2
  • RELIAS MIHAIL 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • RGHIOUI AZIZ 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • KUHN DAVID 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • MEDINA CISNEROS ANGEL 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • BERAK BORAN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • STOJMENOV MARTIN 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    RKS,RKS
    Country Score
    RKS 2
  • KUHN DAVID 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MEDINA CISNEROS ANGEL 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ARIFI ORGES 
    RKS,RKS
    Country Score
    RKS 4
  • MEDINA CISNEROS ANGEL 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MEDINA CISNEROS ANGEL 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • MEDINA CISNEROS ANGEL 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2
HRIBOVSEK BLAZ 
SLO,SLO
Country Score
SLO 1
DZAKOVIC MILOS 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 5
DZAKOVIC MILOS 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 3
DZAKOVIC MILOS 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
XAVIER JOAO 
POR,POR
Country Score
POR 4
TIMERZIANOV RISHAD 
RUS,RUS
Country Score
RUS
TIMERZIANOV RISHAD 
RUS,RUS
Country Score
RUS 7
Repechage Pool 1,2
BELLARAJ ISSAM 
BEL,BEL
Country Score
BEL 1
BERAK BORAN 
CRO,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
BERAK BORAN 
CRO,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
KUHN DAVID 
GER,GER
Country Score
GER 1
KUHN DAVID 
GER,GER
Country Score
GER 5
ARIFI ORGES 
RKS,RKS
Country Score
RKS
ARIFI ORGES 
RKS,RKS
Country Score
RKS 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-11-26 13:57:58 CET +01:00)