44th EKF Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
HOMOLA MATEJ
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
KABASHI KEVIN
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
ROSIELLO JESS
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
2
TAMAS FERDINAND
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
ESSIZ ALI
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
KAMHAUG TOMMY
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
2
ALIYEV MIRTALEH
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
HARRIGAN JORDAN
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
KANELLIDIS TILEMACHOS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
KABASHI KEVIN
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
SADA MIRSAD
ALBANIA,ALB
Country
Score
ALB
4
TAMAS FERDINAND
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
6
PLAEHN JONAS
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
5
KOBALIA NIKOLOZ
GEORGIA,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
2
STOYCHEV SIMEON
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
ILIEVSKI DIMITAR
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
6
KAMHAUG TOMMY
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
1
BIBERICH PHILIPPE
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
6
STECZUK ADAM
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
7
DJOZIC MENSUR
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
KANELLIDIS TILEMACHOS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
RYABOSHAPKO KYRYLO
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
8
REINHAUSS RICARDS
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
D AGUI LUCA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
SADA MIRSAD
ALBANIA,ALB
Country
Score
ALB
0
TAMAS FERDINAND
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
7
ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
5
ILIEVSKI DIMITAR
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
3
BIBERICH PHILIPPE
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
2
STECZUK ADAM
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
RYABOSHAPKO KYRYLO
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
4
D AGUI LUCA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
TAMAS FERDINAND
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
BIBERICH PHILIPPE
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
0
RYABOSHAPKO KYRYLO
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
4
RYABOSHAPKO KYRYLO
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
RYABOSHAPKO KYRYLO
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
GORENC DENIS
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
DACOSTA STEVEN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
9
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
SARI GAVRIL
Moldova,MDA
Country
Score
MDA
3
MIKULA DOMINIK
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
CENAJ YLLI
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
3
SOLOPOV KIRILL
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
PUCAR VELIBOR
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
DREIER MARIAN
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
DACOSTA STEVEN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
AMOSSI RON MORDEHAI
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
0
IOANNIDES CHRISTOS
CYPRUS,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
1
PAPRUHA VALERII
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
4
SARI GAVRIL
Moldova,MDA
Country
Score
MDA
1
RETTENBACHER LUCA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
2
MENDES JOAQUIM
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
1
BERAK BORAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
CENAJ YLLI
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
2
RUSH DYLAN
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
DALLAKYAN SERGEY
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
3
IORDACHE AURELIAN GABRIEL
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
DREIER MARIAN
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
PARRIS BLEU
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
6
GUDMUNDSSON MANI KARL
ICELAND,ISL
Country
Score
ISL
1
KLIMOV ERIK
ESTONIA,EST
Country
Score
EST
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
DACOSTA STEVEN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
6
PAPRUHA VALERII
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
RETTENBACHER LUCA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
BERAK BORAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
CENAJ YLLI
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
DALLAKYAN SERGEY
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
4
PARRIS BLEU
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
5
GUDMUNDSSON MANI KARL
ICELAND,ISL
Country
Score
ISL
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
DACOSTA STEVEN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
BERAK BORAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
DALLAKYAN SERGEY
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
2
PARRIS BLEU
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
DACOSTA STEVEN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
8
PARRIS BLEU
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
DACOSTA STEVEN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
RYABOSHAPKO KYRYLO
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
DACOSTA STEVEN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
10
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
DACOSTA STEVEN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
KANELLIDIS TILEMACHOS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
2
KANELLIDIS TILEMACHOS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
5
D AGUI LUCA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
KANELLIDIS TILEMACHOS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
BIBERICH PHILIPPE
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
1
ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
Repechage Pool 1,2
GORENC DENIS
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
AMOSSI RON MORDEHAI
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
1
AMOSSI RON MORDEHAI
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
0
AMOSSI RON MORDEHAI
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
1
PAPRUHA VALERII
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
BERAK BORAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
6
BERAK BORAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
BERAK BORAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
PARRIS BLEU
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 11:25:03 CET +01:00)