27° VENICE SENIOR & U21 CUP - CAORLE 2018
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Barreira Gonçalo
KARATE CLUBE ALTO TÂMEGA,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
NICHOLS DAVID
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
Plæhn Jonas
Ishøj karate,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
1
DABRUNZO FRANCESCO
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
D Este Luca
ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Abuashvili Shota
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Timmermans Jordy
Karate Team Timmermans,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
pizzolante andrea
skorpion karate asd,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Bomei Riccardo
Punto Sportivo - Karate Team Nio,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Zhuk Valentin
Gorky-10 Club,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Pittelli Andrea
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
MacDonald Calum
Shitokai Scotland,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
SINKOVSKIY YURY
CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
Fischbein Andreas
Bayerischer Karatebund,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Wederfoort Idar
Karate Team Boelbaai,NED
Country
Score
NED
6
OMahony Dean
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
CRISCI Fabrizio
Accademia kt S Maria a Vico,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Berset Benoît
Budo Sport Center Liestal,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Barreira Gonçalo
KARATE CLUBE ALTO TÂMEGA,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
Plæhn Jonas
Ishøj karate,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
3
Abuashvili Shota
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
2
Lazzarini Gian Marco
Società sportiva dilettantistica Guazzaroni,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Timmermans Jordy
Karate Team Timmermans,NED
Country
Score
NED
2
rossi gianluca
Etruria Karate,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Zhuk Valentin
Gorky-10 Club,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
CRUCERU ANDREI DANIEL
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
MacDonald Calum
Shitokai Scotland,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
BORDI JACOPO
ASD MATRIX GENZANO DI ROMA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
SINKOVSKIY YURY
CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
Bonito Michele
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Wederfoort Idar
Karate Team Boelbaai,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
Marra Alessio
ASD Fitness Club Nuova Florida Ardea,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Berset Benoît
Budo Sport Center Liestal,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
STANILA MIHAI
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
Plæhn Jonas
Ishøj karate,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
Abuashvili Shota
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
5
Timmermans Jordy
Karate Team Timmermans,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
Zhuk Valentin
Gorky-10 Club,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
BORDI JACOPO
ASD MATRIX GENZANO DI ROMA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
SINKOVSKIY YURY
CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
Wederfoort Idar
Karate Team Boelbaai,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
STANILA MIHAI
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Abuashvili Shota
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
4
Zhuk Valentin
Gorky-10 Club,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
BORDI JACOPO
ASD MATRIX GENZANO DI ROMA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Wederfoort Idar
Karate Team Boelbaai,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
Abuashvili Shota
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
4
Wederfoort Idar
Karate Team Boelbaai,NED
Country
Score
NED
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
Abuashvili Shota
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
SURLARU ANDREI
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
6
MILANI LORENZO
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
AMRANI AMIT
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
1
Day Sam
Links Karate,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
7
Country
Score
Country
Score
El Hamdaoui Abderrahim
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
NARKINIEMI ELLIOT
SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
RAGNOLI DAVIDE
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
Kofler Kilian
Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
BAICU ORLANDO
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
Naida Valentyn
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Klint Nathan
KarateKenamju,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
LODA ANDREA
A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Ballester Piquer Hugo
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
de Ruiter Enzeli
KarateKenamju,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
DECIO MASSIMILIANO
Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo Asd,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Kucherenko Vitali
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
7
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
MILANI LORENZO
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Palmieri Angelo
Palmieri Dojo,USA
Country
Score
USA
1
Day Sam
Links Karate,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
3
Turchi Luca
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
El Hamdaoui Abderrahim
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
Palladino Valerio
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
RAGNOLI DAVIDE
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
García Cervera David
CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
Naida Valentyn
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
9
GURGONE GABRIELE
A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Klint Nathan
KarateKenamju,NED
Country
Score
NED
2
Neves Jordan
National Team Lux,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
5
Ballester Piquer Hugo
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
PINTO FRANCESCO
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Kucherenko Vitali
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
0
Johnsen Daniel
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
MILANI LORENZO
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Day Sam
Links Karate,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
3
Palladino Valerio
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
García Cervera David
CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
Naida Valentyn
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Neves Jordan
National Team Lux,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
3
PINTO FRANCESCO
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
Kucherenko Vitali
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
Day Sam
Links Karate,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
Country
Score
Neves Jordan
National Team Lux,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
2
PINTO FRANCESCO
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
Day Sam
Links Karate,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
PINTO FRANCESCO
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
PINTO FRANCESCO
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
Abuashvili Shota
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
1
PINTO FRANCESCO
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
Abuashvili Shota
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
D Este Luca
ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
D Este Luca
ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Lazzarini Gian Marco
Società sportiva dilettantistica Guazzaroni,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Plæhn Jonas
Ishøj karate,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
Plæhn Jonas
Ishøj karate,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
7
Plæhn Jonas
Ishøj karate,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
7
Zhuk Valentin
Gorky-10 Club,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Plæhn Jonas
Ishøj karate,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
Wederfoort Idar
Karate Team Boelbaai,NED
Country
Score
NED
2
Repechage Pool 1,2
Ballester Piquer Hugo
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
Kucherenko Vitali
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
4
Kucherenko Vitali
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
0
Kucherenko Vitali
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
6
Neves Jordan
National Team Lux,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
1
Kucherenko Vitali
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
Day Sam
Links Karate,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
7
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 06:50:34 CET +01:00)