27° VENICE SENIOR & U21 CUP - CAORLE 2018 - U21 Kumite Male -67 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-01-24 14:41:57 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
Barreira Gonçalo 
KARATE CLUBE ALTO TÂMEGA,POR
Country Score
POR 0
     
 
Barreira Gonçalo 
KARATE CLUBE ALTO TÂMEGA,POR
Country Score
POR 0
    
NICHOLS DAVID 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
     
  
Plæhn Jonas 
Ishøj karate,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
   
Plæhn Jonas 
Ishøj karate,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
     
 
Plæhn Jonas 
Ishøj karate,DEN
Country Score
DEN 3
    
DABRUNZO FRANCESCO 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
   
Abuashvili Shota 
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country Score
GEO 4
  
D Este Luca 
ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
Abuashvili Shota 
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country Score
GEO 2
    
Abuashvili Shota 
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country Score
GEO 4
     
  
Abuashvili Shota 
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country Score
GEO 5
   
Country Score
     
 
Lazzarini Gian Marco 
Società sportiva dilettantistica Guazzaroni,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
    
Abuashvili Shota 
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country Score
GEO 4
 
Timmermans Jordy 
Karate Team Timmermans,NED
Country Score
NED 1
     
 
Timmermans Jordy 
Karate Team Timmermans,NED
Country Score
NED 2
    
pizzolante andrea 
skorpion karate asd,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
Timmermans Jordy 
Karate Team Timmermans,NED
Country Score
NED 0
   
Country Score
     
 
rossi gianluca 
Etruria Karate,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Zhuk Valentin 
Gorky-10 Club,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
  
Bomei Riccardo 
Punto Sportivo - Karate Team Nio,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
Zhuk Valentin 
Gorky-10 Club,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
    
Zhuk Valentin 
Gorky-10 Club,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
     
  
Zhuk Valentin 
Gorky-10 Club,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
   
Country Score
     
 
CRUCERU ANDREI DANIEL 
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
    
Country Score
     
     
Abuashvili Shota 
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country Score
GEO
Pittelli Andrea 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
MacDonald Calum 
Shitokai Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
    
MacDonald Calum 
Shitokai Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 4
     
  
BORDI JACOPO 
ASD MATRIX GENZANO DI ROMA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
   
Country Score
     
 
BORDI JACOPO 
ASD MATRIX GENZANO DI ROMA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
Country Score
     
   
BORDI JACOPO 
ASD MATRIX GENZANO DI ROMA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
  
SINKOVSKIY YURY 
CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
     
 
SINKOVSKIY YURY 
CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
    
Fischbein Andreas 
Bayerischer Karatebund,GER
Country Score
GER 0
     
  
SINKOVSKIY YURY 
CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Bonito Michele 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
    
Wederfoort Idar 
Karate Team Boelbaai,NED
Country Score
NED 2
 
Wederfoort Idar 
Karate Team Boelbaai,NED
Country Score
NED 6
     
 
Wederfoort Idar 
Karate Team Boelbaai,NED
Country Score
NED 1
    
OMahony Dean 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL 0
     
  
Wederfoort Idar 
Karate Team Boelbaai,NED
Country Score
NED 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Marra Alessio 
ASD Fitness Club Nuova Florida Ardea,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Wederfoort Idar 
Karate Team Boelbaai,NED
Country Score
NED 1
  
CRISCI Fabrizio 
Accademia kt S Maria a Vico,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
     
 
Berset Benoît 
Budo Sport Center Liestal,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
    
Berset Benoît 
Budo Sport Center Liestal,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
     
  
STANILA MIHAI 
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
   
Country Score
     
 
STANILA MIHAI 
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 2
      
SURLARU ANDREI 
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country Score
ROU 6
     
 
MILANI LORENZO 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
MILANI LORENZO 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
     
  
MILANI LORENZO 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Palmieri Angelo 
Palmieri Dojo,USA
Country Score
USA 1
    
Country Score
     
   
Day Sam 
Links Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG
  
AMRANI AMIT 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 1
     
 
Day Sam 
Links Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG 3
    
Day Sam 
Links Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG 7
     
  
Day Sam 
Links Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Turchi Luca 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
Country Score
     
    
Day Sam 
Links Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
 
El Hamdaoui Abderrahim 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED 0
     
 
El Hamdaoui Abderrahim 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED 3
    
NARKINIEMI ELLIOT 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
     
  
Palladino Valerio 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA
   
Country Score
     
 
Palladino Valerio 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
Country Score
     
   
Country Score
  
RAGNOLI DAVIDE 
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
     
 
RAGNOLI DAVIDE 
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Kofler Kilian 
Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
     
  
García Cervera David 
CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
Country Score
ESP
   
Country Score
     
 
García Cervera David 
CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
    
Country Score
     
     
PINTO FRANCESCO 
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
BAICU ORLANDO 
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
     
 
Naida Valentyn 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 9
    
Naida Valentyn 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
     
  
Naida Valentyn 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
   
Country Score
     
 
GURGONE GABRIELE 
A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
Country Score
     
   
Neves Jordan 
National Team Lux,LUX
Country Score
LUX 2
  
Klint Nathan 
KarateKenamju,NED
Country Score
NED 3
     
 
Klint Nathan 
KarateKenamju,NED
Country Score
NED 2
    
LODA ANDREA 
A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
     
  
Neves Jordan 
National Team Lux,LUX
Country Score
LUX 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Neves Jordan 
National Team Lux,LUX
Country Score
LUX 5
    
Country Score
     
    
PINTO FRANCESCO 
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
 
Ballester Piquer Hugo 
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
     
 
Ballester Piquer Hugo 
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
    
de Ruiter Enzeli 
KarateKenamju,NED
Country Score
NED 0
     
  
PINTO FRANCESCO 
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
   
Country Score
     
 
PINTO FRANCESCO 
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
PINTO FRANCESCO 
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
  
DECIO MASSIMILIANO 
Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo Asd,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
Kucherenko Vitali 
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
    
Kucherenko Vitali 
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country Score
GEO 7
     
  
Kucherenko Vitali 
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country Score
GEO 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Johnsen Daniel 
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
    
Country Score
     
Poolwinner Tree
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Abuashvili Shota 
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country Score
GEO 1
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
Abuashvili Shota 
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country Score
GEO
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
PINTO FRANCESCO 
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Repechage Pool 1,2
D Este Luca 
ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
D Este Luca 
ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Lazzarini Gian Marco 
Società sportiva dilettantistica Guazzaroni,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Plæhn Jonas 
Ishøj karate,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
Plæhn Jonas 
Ishøj karate,DEN
Country Score
DEN 7
Plæhn Jonas 
Ishøj karate,DEN
Country Score
DEN 7
Zhuk Valentin 
Gorky-10 Club,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Plæhn Jonas 
Ishøj karate,DEN
Country Score
DEN
Wederfoort Idar 
Karate Team Boelbaai,NED
Country Score
NED 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
Ballester Piquer Hugo 
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
Kucherenko Vitali 
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country Score
GEO 4
Kucherenko Vitali 
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
Kucherenko Vitali 
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country Score
GEO 6
Neves Jordan 
National Team Lux,LUX
Country Score
LUX 1
Kucherenko Vitali 
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country Score
GEO
Day Sam 
Links Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG 7
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-01-24 14:41:57 CET +01:00)