WKF Cadet, Junior & U21 World Championships 2019 - Santiago - U21 Kumite Male -67 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-17 03:08:08 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • STANILA MIHAI 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • CHACON CARLOS JOSE 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 0
  • VALDOVINOS PEREZ VICTOR JESUS 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • DOMINGOS RENAN 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHOEZ LUIS 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • POIMTSEV MIKHAIL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • VESELI FAHIK 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • CIRIC JOVAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • MACDONALD CALUM 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RIVOV VASIL 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • SIJERCIC FARUK 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • KONDIC LUKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • SHARMA PRANAY 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • VILLALON RUIZ ENRIQUE 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • SINGER LIAM 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAROSI DAVID 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • HEINZ ALBERT 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOUAKAL FAICAL 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • MARTIN GUIRADO DANIEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6
  • VALDOVINOS PEREZ VICTOR JESUS 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • DOMINGOS RENAN 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • LEONG ON TEK 
    MACAU,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 0
  • POIMTSEV MIKHAIL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • CIRIC JOVAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • DOOLEY CALEB 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • RIVOV VASIL 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • KONDIC LUKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • VILLALON RUIZ ENRIQUE 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • LAMOTTE YANIS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • MAROSI DAVID 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • ALAMI ANASS 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • MARTIN GUIRADO DANIEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • BUSK-MATTHIASEN LUCAS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • DOMINGOS RENAN 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • POIMTSEV MIKHAIL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • KONDIC LUKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • LAMOTTE YANIS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • ALAMI ANASS 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • MARTIN GUIRADO DANIEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DOMINGOS RENAN 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • LAMOTTE YANIS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ALAMI ANASS 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 7
  • ALAMI ANASS 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • NAIDA VALENTYN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • FARHAH SULTAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 8
  • POLYZOIDIS IASON 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • LEUNG HOI SING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AVILA ANDHI 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • TSANGARAS MARCOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 3
  • MOULOUDJ AHMED 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • LEON CASTELLON STEVE 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 5
  • SABIECKI MILOSZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SAAVEDRA LUIS 
    BOLIVIA,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NHUYEN DEVID 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • TEJADA JARAMILLO MARIO ANDRES 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • THOMPSON JED 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • NEVES JORDAN 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • ALMAJADI ALI 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 6
  • CHENG ZEYU 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • RUGGIERO ROSARIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DECIA NICOLAS 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 1
  • NICHOLS-IZAGUIRRE DAVID ENRIQUE 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • FARHAH SULTAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • O SULLIVAN CONOR 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • TSANGARAS MARCOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 5
  • LEON CASTELLON STEVE 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • SAAVEDRA LUIS 
    BOLIVIA,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 1
  • CALVO XAVIER 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • NHUYEN DEVID 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • THOMPSON JED 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • ALMAJADI ALI 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • AMRANI AMIT 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • BAYRYYEV BAYRY 
    TURKMENISTAN,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 1
  • NICHOLS-IZAGUIRRE DAVID ENRIQUE 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • AFIFUDDIN MUHAMMAD ARIF 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • TSANGARAS MARCOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2
  • SAAVEDRA LUIS 
    BOLIVIA,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 2
  • THOMPSON JED 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 8
  • AMRANI AMIT 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • AFIFUDDIN MUHAMMAD ARIF 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • TSANGARAS MARCOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • THOMPSON JED 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Repechage Pool 1,2
MACDONALD CALUM 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
MACDONALD CALUM 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
DOOLEY CALEB 
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country Score
AUS 0
POIMTSEV MIKHAIL 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 6
POIMTSEV MIKHAIL 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 6
POIMTSEV MIKHAIL 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
DOMINGOS RENAN 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
ALAMI ANASS 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR
ALAMI ANASS 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 3
Repechage Pool 1,2
NAIDA VALENTYN 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
NAIDA VALENTYN 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
FARHAH SULTAN 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 0
BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 3
BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
TSANGARAS MARCOS 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY
ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-17 03:08:08 CET +01:00)