42nd EKF Junior & Cadet & U21 Championships
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
ROURET MARC ALEXIS
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
6
MARTINOVIC MARKO
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
ROURET MARC ALEXIS
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
HOMOLA MATEJ
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
8
NEVE TIMM
DEN,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
KORIAHIN YEHOR
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
SZEGEDI DOME
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
5
SIGILLO NICOLA
SUI,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
JOVIC VLADIMIR
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
8
DRAZEWSKI MACIEJ
POL,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
RETTENBACHER LUCA
AUT,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
3
ARTAMONOV PAVEL
EST,EST
Country
Score
EST
3
UYGUR BURAK
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
5
VAN SCHIL JULIEN
LUX,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
0
CUERVA MORA RAUL
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
4
KELLY GARY
SCO,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
GALIC ERVIN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
MISINI IRFAN
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
HOMOLA MATEJ
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
KORIAHIN YEHOR
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
SZEGEDI DOME
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
JOVIC VLADIMIR
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
4
ARTAMONOV PAVEL
EST,EST
Country
Score
EST
3
UYGUR BURAK
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
CUERVA MORA RAUL
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
5
GALIC ERVIN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
HOMOLA MATEJ
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
JOVIC VLADIMIR
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
2
UYGUR BURAK
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
CUERVA MORA RAUL
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
JOVIC VLADIMIR
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
2
CUERVA MORA RAUL
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
JOVIC VLADIMIR
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
POVRZENIC DINO
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
TUOMINEN AARO
FIN,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
POVRZENIC DINO
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
PINA RODRIGO
POR,POR
Country
Score
POR
3
ZHILKA KIRILL
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
BODROVS NIKOLAJS
LAT,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
XENOS DIONYSIOS
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
6
OEZTUERK TOHAN
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
12
ALISHANOV UZEYIR
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
7
MAYERS PERRY
ENG,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
GORENC DENIS
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
4
KIRZNER ILYA
BLR,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
ACERBO VINCENZO
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
EL AALILI YASSINE
BEL,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
SZALAY DOMINIK
CZE,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
4
GIURGIU ANDREI
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
GERRESE NICK
NED,NED
Country
Score
NED
GAIGY ROM
ISR,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
PINA RODRIGO
POR,POR
Country
Score
POR
3
ZHILKA KIRILL
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
OEZTUERK TOHAN
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
ALISHANOV UZEYIR
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
3
GORENC DENIS
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
ACERBO VINCENZO
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
SZALAY DOMINIK
CZE,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
4
GAIGY ROM
ISR,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
PINA RODRIGO
POR,POR
Country
Score
POR
1
ALISHANOV UZEYIR
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
ACERBO VINCENZO
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
SZALAY DOMINIK
CZE,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
PINA RODRIGO
POR,POR
Country
Score
POR
3
ACERBO VINCENZO
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
PINA RODRIGO
POR,POR
Country
Score
POR
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
JOVIC VLADIMIR
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
PINA RODRIGO
POR,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
JOVIC VLADIMIR
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
DRAZEWSKI MACIEJ
POL,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
SZEGEDI DOME
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
8
SZEGEDI DOME
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
8
SZEGEDI DOME
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
HOMOLA MATEJ
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
SZEGEDI DOME
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
CUERVA MORA RAUL
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
Repechage Pool 1,2
POVRZENIC DINO
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
POVRZENIC DINO
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
ZHILKA KIRILL
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
ALISHANOV UZEYIR
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
ALISHANOV UZEYIR
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
2
ACERBO VINCENZO
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
ACERBO VINCENZO
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-26 05:26:32 CEST +02:00)