World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2015 - U21 Kumite Male -67 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-19 22:15:10 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ARTAMONOV PAVEL 
    EST,EST
    Country Score
    EST 2
  • MARTINOVIC MARKO 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • TAMAS FERDINAND 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • OEZTUERK TOHAN 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MEHMED ADIL 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • BIBERICH PHILIPPE 
    LUX,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NURMAGOMEDOV ALI 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • HARRIGAN JORDAN 
    IRL,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • VELOSO CAMILO 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • PAN PO-SHEN 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • CUSTINNE JULIEN 
    BEL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • STIMAC STJEPAN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NAVARRO GONZALO 
    ARG,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 6
  • PAREDES ANDRES 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • SCHUTTE DANIEL 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • BROMWICH ANDREW 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 7
  • PUN CHAN HOU 
    MAC,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NEVE TIMM 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • GALIC ERVIN 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • RUENGSRI MUCHIMA 
    THA,THA
    Country Score
    THA 1
  • CHU DUC THINH 
    VIE,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 9
  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • CUERVA MORA RAUL 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ARTAMONOV PAVEL 
    EST,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • TAMAS FERDINAND 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • BIBERICH PHILIPPE 
    LUX,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • ZAKARIA AYOUB 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • NURMAGOMEDOV ALI 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • PAN PO-SHEN 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • STIMAC STJEPAN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • ALMOSAIKI MOHAMMED 
    YEM,YEM
    Country Score
    YEM 0
  • NAVARRO GONZALO 
    ARG,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • BROMWICH ANDREW 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • GALIC ERVIN 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • CHU DUC THINH 
    VIE,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 1
  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • ACERBO VINCENZO 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TAMAS FERDINAND 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • ZAKARIA AYOUB 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • NURMAGOMEDOV ALI 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • STIMAC STJEPAN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • CHU DUC THINH 
    VIE,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 2
  • ACERBO VINCENZO 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • TAMAS FERDINAND 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • STIMAC STJEPAN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • ACERBO VINCENZO 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • TAMAS FERDINAND 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • GERRESE NICK 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 7
  • DRAZEWSKI MACIEJ 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 13
  • ROBY OKTA ROSDIAN 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ESCALANTE AMADO 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2
  • CONTRERAS JOSE 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • JOVIC VLADIMIR 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • PINA RODRIGO 
    POR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • BENKHALED ABDELATIF 
    ALG,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JAYENDRAN SHARATH KUMAR 
    IND,IND
    Country Score
    IND 1
  • JENDOUBI RABII 
    TUN,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 8
  • FLORES ORTIZ OLIVER 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 4
  • GORENC DENIS 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 7
  • LOKUKALUGE AKIHIRO 
    SRI,SRI
    Country Score
    SRI 0
  • KORIAHIN YEHOR 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TEIXEIRA BRENO 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • ALOTAIBI BADER 
    KSA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 11
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HOMOLA MATEJ 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • SHIRSEFAT ALIREZA 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • GERRESE NICK 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 7
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • GULUZADE SHAHIN 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • ESCALANTE AMADO 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 6
  • BENKHALED ABDELATIF 
    ALG,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 3
  • OMONOV JAKHONGIR 
    UZB,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 6
  • JENDOUBI RABII 
    TUN,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • GORENC DENIS 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • KORIAHIN YEHOR 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • LAU CHI TAT 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • ALOTAIBI BADER 
    KSA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • COSTA JESUS 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • SHIRSEFAT ALIREZA 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • AL REFAI MOHAMMAD 
    JOR,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 8
  • OMONOV JAKHONGIR 
    UZB,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • GORENC DENIS 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • KORIAHIN YEHOR 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • ALOTAIBI BADER 
    KSA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • SHIRSEFAT ALIREZA 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • KORIAHIN YEHOR 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • ALOTAIBI BADER 
    KSA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • KORIAHIN YEHOR 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1
SCHUTTE DANIEL 
RSA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 7
SCHUTTE DANIEL 
RSA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 0
NAVARRO GONZALO 
ARG,ARG
Country Score
ARG 5
RETTENBACHER LUCA 
AUT,AUT
Country Score
AUT 4
RETTENBACHER LUCA 
AUT,AUT
Country Score
AUT 4
RETTENBACHER LUCA 
AUT,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
ACERBO VINCENZO 
ITA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
TAMAS FERDINAND 
HUN,HUN
Country Score
HUN
TAMAS FERDINAND 
HUN,HUN
Country Score
HUN 8
Repechage Pool 2
ROBY OKTA ROSDIAN 
INA,INA
Country Score
INA 2
GULUZADE SHAHIN 
AZE,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
GULUZADE SHAHIN 
AZE,AZE
Country Score
AZE 4
ELSAWY ALI 
EGY,EGY
Country Score
EGY 3
ELSAWY ALI 
EGY,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
ELSAWY ALI 
EGY,EGY
Country Score
EGY 4
XENOS DIONYSIOS 
GRE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
ELSAWY ALI 
EGY,EGY
Country Score
EGY
KORIAHIN YEHOR 
UKR,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-19 22:15:10 CEST +02:00)