PKF Junior & Cadet Championships 2015 - U21 Kumite Male -67 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-25 15:56:22 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • TEIXEIRA BRENO 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 7
  • ORTIZ RUIZ WALTER ALEXANDER 
    GUA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LOPEZ CARLOS 
    COL,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • FLORES ORTIZ OLIVER 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 10
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CUELLAR SERRATE NICOLAS 
    BOL,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 7
  • NASCIMENTO WILLIAN 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • TEIXEIRA BRENO 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • ONEIL RYAN 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • TWINING MILAN 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • NAVARRO GONZALO 
    ARG,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 8
  • FLORES ORTIZ OLIVER 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 9
  • VELOSO CAMILO 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • CONTRERAS JOSE 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 6
  • PEREZ PABLO 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • CUELLAR SERRATE NICOLAS 
    BOL,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 2
  • ICHIKI JULIO 
    ARG,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 8
  • SANTILLAN PAULO 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • FRUTO LERICK 
    PANAMA,PAN
    Country Score
    PAN 3
  • RODRIGUEZ JESUS LEONARDO 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • COSTA JESUS 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • SANTANA ISRAEL NICOLAS 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • PAREDES ANDRES 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TEIXEIRA BRENO 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • NAVARRO GONZALO 
    ARG,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 7
  • FLORES ORTIZ OLIVER 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • CONTRERAS JOSE 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • ICHIKI JULIO 
    ARG,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 4
  • SANTILLAN PAULO 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • COSTA JESUS 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • SANTANA ISRAEL NICOLAS 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 9

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • NAVARRO GONZALO 
    ARG,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 2
  • CONTRERAS JOSE 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • ICHIKI JULIO 
    ARG,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 1
  • SANTANA ISRAEL NICOLAS 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • CONTRERAS JOSE 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4
  • SANTANA ISRAEL NICOLAS 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • CONTRERAS JOSE 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN
Repechage Pool 1
PEREZ PABLO 
ECU,ECU
Country Score
ECU 1
FLORES ORTIZ OLIVER 
MEX,MEX
Country Score
MEX 0
FLORES ORTIZ OLIVER 
MEX,MEX
Country Score
MEX 5
NAVARRO GONZALO 
ARG,ARG
Country Score
ARG
NAVARRO GONZALO 
ARG,ARG
Country Score
ARG 3
Repechage Pool 1
PAREDES ANDRES 
ECU,ECU
Country Score
ECU 0
COSTA JESUS 
USA,USA
Country Score
USA 1
COSTA JESUS 
USA,USA
Country Score
USA 1
ICHIKI JULIO 
ARG,ARG
Country Score
ARG
ICHIKI JULIO 
ARG,ARG
Country Score
ARG 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-25 15:56:22 CEST +02:00)