EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2022 - Prague
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg

  
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • STEINER TIM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • KOWARIK MATTHIAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • STEINER TIM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • GAIGI SHALEV 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • DE BARROS DAMIEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • JODELLI JIMMY 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • STETINA JAKUB 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • FLOROS PANAGIOTIS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • ADA OGUZHAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • SUMAR MUHAMED 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • HARLINGEN VAN STEIJN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • TOMLJANOVIC LUKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • THOMPSON JED 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • TAMIM YANIS 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • BEKA ENDRIT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • OJALA TAN MARKUS 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 2
  • HELBAK LUNDE BENJAMIN 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • STEINER TIM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • DE BARROS DAMIEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 7
  • ADA OGUZHAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • HARLINGEN VAN STEIJN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • THOMPSON JED 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 7
  • TAMIM YANIS 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 4
  • OJALA TAN MARKUS 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DE BARROS DAMIEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 11
  • THOMPSON JED 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 8
  • TAMIM YANIS 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • THOMPSON JED 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • GAIDUK LEON 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 5
  • RAMOS SAMUEL JOSH 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • GAIDUK LEON 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • COMANESCU STEFAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • PETKOV IVAN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • MARKOVIC MIHAJLO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • KOCANDRLE DOMINIK 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 11
  • HADJIEFSTATHIOU ANDREAS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 3
  • HUDALES TOMAZ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • MAMMADLI HUSEYN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 7
  • HADZI KIMOV GLIGOR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • BRUNNER MATTHIAS 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • HARUTYUNYAN SUREN 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 1
  • SEREDA ARTEM 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • DI MARCO ALESSANDRO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KOZSAN BALAZS 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • RODAK KACPER 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • GOMEZ CAMPANARIO IVAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • COMANESCU STEFAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 9
  • MARKOVIC MIHAJLO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • KOCANDRLE DOMINIK 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • MAMMADLI HUSEYN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • HADZI KIMOV GLIGOR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • SEREDA ARTEM 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • DI MARCO ALESSANDRO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GOMEZ CAMPANARIO IVAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • COMANESCU STEFAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • MAMMADLI HUSEYN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • SEREDA ARTEM 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • DI MARCO ALESSANDRO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MAMMADLI HUSEYN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • SEREDA ARTEM 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • MAMMADLI HUSEYN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • MAMMADLI HUSEYN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MAMMADLI HUSEYN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
STETINA JAKUB 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 4
STETINA JAKUB 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
ADA OGUZHAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
DE BARROS DAMIEN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
DE BARROS DAMIEN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
THOMPSON JED 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG
THOMPSON JED 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 8
Repechage Pool 1,2
HUDALES TOMAZ 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 2
KOCANDRLE DOMINIK 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
KOCANDRLE DOMINIK 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 7
COMANESCU STEFAN 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 2
COMANESCU STEFAN 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
COMANESCU STEFAN 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU
SEREDA ARTEM 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-07 22:07:35 CET +01:00)