WKF Cadet, Junior and U21 World Championships 2022 - Konya
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg

  
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KOCANDRLE DOMINIK 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • MA CHI KIN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MA CHI KIN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • BOURONCLE NICOLAS 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2
  • HELBAK LUNDE BENJAMIN 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • YILMAZ EKREM ALTUNER 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • LOTFY AHMED AIMAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • CHASANAKOS ANASTASIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • TORRES EDGAR 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • SIVANESAN GEERIJAIESWARAN PILLAI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 4
  • TAMIM YANIS 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • HUDALES TOMAZ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 6
  • BRUNNER MATTHIAS 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • SMART JACOB 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • HARUTYUNYAN SUREN 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 2
  • ROUICHI NAIM ABDESSLAM 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • HARLINGEN VAN STEIJN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BOURONCLE NICOLAS 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • YILMAZ EKREM ALTUNER 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • LOTFY AHMED AIMAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • TORRES EDGAR 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • HUDALES TOMAZ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • SMART JACOB 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • ROUICHI NAIM ABDESSLAM 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 3
  • HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • YILMAZ EKREM ALTUNER 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • LOTFY AHMED AIMAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • SMART JACOB 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • ROUICHI NAIM ABDESSLAM 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • LOTFY AHMED AIMAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • ROUICHI NAIM ABDESSLAM 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • LOTFY AHMED AIMAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ALSALEM ABDULLAH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • NURLANBEK UUIU KALYSBEK 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 5
  • GAIDUK LEON 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 6
  • AYAT MOHAMED 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN
  • ATTRIDGE RORY 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS
  • TOPUZOVIC ALEKSANDAR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • ALNATSHEH YAMAN 
    QATAR,QAT
    Country Score
    QAT 2
  • KHVEDELIANI LUKA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4
  • KITSIOS CHRISTOFOROS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • GOMEZ CAMPANARIO IVAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BEKA ENDRIT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • DO MANH HUNG 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 0
  • BURCEA REMUS 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • JUDGE DANIEL JOSEPH 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 7
  • WATTILETE GERSON 
    CURACAO,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • NURLANBEK UUIU KALYSBEK 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 1
  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 8
  • AYAT MOHAMED 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 4
  • TOPUZOVIC ALEKSANDAR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • KHVEDELIANI LUKA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • GOMEZ CAMPANARIO IVAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • BURCEA REMUS 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • JUDGE DANIEL JOSEPH 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 5
  • AYAT MOHAMED 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 2
  • GOMEZ CAMPANARIO IVAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • BURCEA REMUS 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 4
  • GOMEZ CAMPANARIO IVAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • FLOUNDERS JOSEPH 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • MUKHAT AIDOS 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • FLOUNDERS JOSEPH 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 6
  • OJALA TAN MARKUS 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 4
  • MIRZAEIGHARAKHEYLI ABOLFAZL 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • RZAZADE NURAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • IIOKA CHIEMU 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 3
  • RAMOS MATT STEVEN AUGUST 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • CAICEDO BECERRA JUAN HARVEY 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 3
  • PEREIRA TIAGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • RAMOS SAMUEL JOSH 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 0
  • HADZI KIMOV GLIGOR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • MUSAWI ABDULHAMEED 
    IRAQ,IRQ
    Country Score
    IRQ 2
  • ALSARRAF YOUSIF 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 2
  • OUBAYA SAID 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • LOBANOV SAVELII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • FREIRE FUENTES TOMAS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 6
  • SHISSEH REDA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • FLOUNDERS JOSEPH 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • RZAZADE NURAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • RAMOS MATT STEVEN AUGUST 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CAICEDO BECERRA JUAN HARVEY 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 4
  • HADZI KIMOV GLIGOR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • MUSAWI ABDULHAMEED 
    IRAQ,IRQ
    Country Score
    IRQ 3
  • OUBAYA SAID 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 6
  • FREIRE FUENTES TOMAS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • RZAZADE NURAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • CAICEDO BECERRA JUAN HARVEY 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • HADZI KIMOV GLIGOR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • OUBAYA SAID 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • RZAZADE NURAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • OUBAYA SAID 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • OUBAYA SAID 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • KHODJAKULOV MUKHAMMADABDULAZIZ 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 4
  • AVILA IBARRA JOSE FRANCISCO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • DAIFALLAH MAHMOUD 
    PALESTINE,PLE
    Country Score
    PLE 3
  • DE SOUZA NICOLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • TVRDON ANDREJ 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • BERES BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • MIDJORD JONATHAN 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • GAMEZ SCIOSCIA GIAN 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • NGOM SERIGNE FALLOU 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 0
  • WU TING-FENG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • CHRUN VIRAK BOUTH 
    CAMBODIA,CAM
    Country Score
    CAM 3
  • GHAZOUANI YASSIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • TOMLJANOVIC LUKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • KLINO AMIN 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 10
  • MORINA FLORENT 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • KITASHIRO RYOMA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • KHODJAKULOV MUKHAMMADABDULAZIZ 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 6
  • DE SOUZA NICOLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • TVRDON ANDREJ 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • GAMEZ SCIOSCIA GIAN 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • WU TING-FENG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 8
  • GHAZOUANI YASSIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6
  • KLINO AMIN 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • KITASHIRO RYOMA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 10

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • KHODJAKULOV MUKHAMMADABDULAZIZ 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 5
  • TVRDON ANDREJ 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • WU TING-FENG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • KITASHIRO RYOMA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • KHODJAKULOV MUKHAMMADABDULAZIZ 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • KITASHIRO RYOMA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • KITASHIRO RYOMA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • LOTFY AHMED AIMAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 7
  • OUBAYA SAID 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 6
  • KITASHIRO RYOMA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • OUBAYA SAID 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
GAIDUK LEON 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
NURLANBEK UUIU KALYSBEK 
KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
Country Score
KGZ 1
NURLANBEK UUIU KALYSBEK 
KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
Country Score
KGZ 5
AYAT MOHAMED 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN 3
AYAT MOHAMED 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN 2
GOMEZ CAMPANARIO IVAN 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 7
GOMEZ CAMPANARIO IVAN 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
GOMEZ CAMPANARIO IVAN 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
LOTFY AHMED AIMAN 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
LOBANOV SAVELII 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
LOBANOV SAVELII 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
FREIRE FUENTES TOMAS 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 7
HADZI KIMOV GLIGOR 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
HADZI KIMOV GLIGOR 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
RZAZADE NURAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
RZAZADE NURAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 4
KITASHIRO RYOMA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
KITASHIRO RYOMA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-20 14:41:33 CEST +02:00)