43rd EKF Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships - U21 Kumite Male -67 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-11-26 14:26:23 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MEHMED ADIL 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • PINA RODRIGO 
    POR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • GORENC DENIS 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • D AGUI LUCA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • SCHEWTSCHENKO ANDREAS 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • BARAKLIYSKY ALEXANDER 
    BUL,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9
  • ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • HOMOLA MATEJ 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • POVRZENIC DINO 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • BIBERICH PHILIPPE 
    LUX,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 4
  • NEVE TIMM 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • CHKHAIDZE NIKA 
    GEO,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • DAY SAMUEL 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MEHMED ADIL 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • D AGUI LUCA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • POVRZENIC DINO 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BIBERICH PHILIPPE 
    LUX,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 4
  • CHKHAIDZE NIKA 
    GEO,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • D AGUI LUCA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • BIBERICH PHILIPPE 
    LUX,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • CENAJ YLLI 
    RKS,RKS
    Country Score
    RKS 0
  • BARBU IRINEL 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • KABASHI KEVIN 
    SUI,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • IOANNIDES CHRISTOS 
    CYR,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • ARTAMONOV PAVEL 
    EST,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • STOJAN FILIP 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • TAMAS FERDINAND 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • STECZUK ADAM 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • GALIC ERVIN 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • GULUZADE SHAHIN 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • SHCHELKUNOV IVAN 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • KAMHAUG TOMMY 
    NOR,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR
  • MATARAS ALEH 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 6
  • KARAPETYAN HOVHANNES 
    ARM,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • KABASHI KEVIN 
    SUI,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • STOJAN FILIP 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • TAMAS FERDINAND 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • GULUZADE SHAHIN 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • SHCHELKUNOV IVAN 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • MATARAS ALEH 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • TAMAS FERDINAND 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • MATARAS ALEH 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • TAMAS FERDINAND 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2
BARAKLIYSKY ALEXANDER 
BUL,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
XENOS DIONYSIOS 
GRE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 4
XENOS DIONYSIOS 
GRE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 9
XENOS DIONYSIOS 
GRE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 7
D AGUI LUCA 
ITA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
XENOS DIONYSIOS 
GRE,GRE
Country Score
GRE
ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY 
ESP,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
IOANNIDES CHRISTOS 
CYR,CYP
Country Score
CYP 8
IOANNIDES CHRISTOS 
CYR,CYP
Country Score
CYP 7
STOJAN FILIP 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 3
KOPYTKO DENYS 
UKR,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
KOPYTKO DENYS 
UKR,UKR
Country Score
UKR 7
KOPYTKO DENYS 
UKR,UKR
Country Score
UKR
TAMAS FERDINAND 
HUN,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-11-26 14:26:23 CET +01:00)