Karate1 Youth League - A Coruña 2023
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg

  
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • JABER-RAIZ HAMZA 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • HARLINGEN VAN STEIJN 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • HERNANDEZ PUENTE RODRIGO 
    CLUB KARATE CARCEDO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • PELLEGRINO MATTIA 
    POLISPORTIVA TEVERE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • THIVENDRARAJAH CHATHVEEKAN 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • RAMOS SAMUEL JOSH 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DI MARCO ALESSANDRO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • MAYORGA MERINO SANTIAGO DANIEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PEÑA PÉREZ LUIS ALBERTO 
    CLUB DE KARATE NITEN GRANADA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MALABAT TONY 
    CSME KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • JABER-RAIZ HAMZA 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • HERNANDEZ PUENTE RODRIGO 
    CLUB KARATE CARCEDO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • THIVENDRARAJAH CHATHVEEKAN 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • YUSTE ORILLE JESUS 
    SANKUKAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • DI MARCO ALESSANDRO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • USHAKOV TYMUR 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • MALABAT TONY 
    CSME KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • ROSENLIND VIKTOR 
    KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • JABER-RAIZ HAMZA 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • YUSTE ORILLE JESUS 
    SANKUKAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • USHAKOV TYMUR 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MALABAT TONY 
    CSME KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • JABER-RAIZ HAMZA 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • MALABAT TONY 
    CSME KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MALABAT TONY 
    CSME KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BALIOTIS GEORGIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • GRAEFE TIM 
    KARATEVERBAND SACHSEN-ANHALT E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MUKHAT AIDOS 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 7
  • PEREA MARTINEZ CARLOS MANUEL 
    GYM SUR,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • GOMEZ CAMPANARIO IVAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • KLAPCZYNSKI KILLIAN 
    CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YANOVSKYI DAVYD 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • KOČANDRLE DOMINIK1 
    SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FLOUNDERS JOSEPH 
    BRITISH SPORT KARATE FEDERATION,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • BARRIO DAUDEN HÉCTOR 
    JVIDALTEAM,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BALIOTIS GEORGIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • MUKHAT AIDOS 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • GOMEZ CAMPANARIO IVAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • INGENITO ANGELO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • YANOVSKYI DAVYD 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • ALVES RAFAEL 
    ASSOC. MARCIAL E DESPORTIVA DE KARATE - PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • BARRIO DAUDEN HÉCTOR 
    JVIDALTEAM,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • GAMEZ SCIOSCIA GIAN 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BALIOTIS GEORGIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • GOMEZ CAMPANARIO IVAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • YANOVSKYI DAVYD 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • GAMEZ SCIOSCIA GIAN 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BALIOTIS GEORGIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • YANOVSKYI DAVYD 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • YANOVSKYI DAVYD 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • MORALES ERICK 
    KYODAI GALAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • VARRIALE LUCA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 12
  • BATLO RAPHAEL 
    IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • ALSALEM ABDULLAH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 6
  • URHAGEN ALBIN 
    KARATEGYMNASIET IF,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • THRAN MELVIN 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PINAQUE NICOLAS 
    KARATE-CARBALLO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • WATTILETE GERSON 
    CURACAO,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SHVEDA VLADYSLAV 
    TIGER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • POLI RICCARDO 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • VARRIALE LUCA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • ALSALEM ABDULLAH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • THRAN MELVIN 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • GUTIÉRREZ BARQUÍN AARÓN 
    FELIX BARGADOS DIAZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • PINAQUE NICOLAS 
    KARATE-CARBALLO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MENNESSIER LOGAN-SAMUEL 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • SHVEDA VLADYSLAV 
    TIGER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KOSMRLJ ERIK 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • VARRIALE LUCA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • THRAN MELVIN 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • MENNESSIER LOGAN-SAMUEL 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • KOSMRLJ ERIK 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • THRAN MELVIN 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KOSMRLJ ERIK 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • KOSMRLJ ERIK 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • OUBAYA SAID 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • PIGNATTI FRANCESCO 
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LEONI KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CORUJO AZNAR ANGEL 
    FELIX BARGADOS DIAZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • CHENG HUI PAN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4
  • MORENTE PARRA JUAN BOSCO 
    CLUB DEPORTIVO WENCESLAO ANGULO SHITO RYU,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • PEMARTIN THOMAS 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NAVA DELGADO ALBERTO 
    SACRISTAN BELTRAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • NAVAS GARCIA CESAR 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 11
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TOUTAYO HUSSEIN 
    KHALSA KARATE ASSOCIATION,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • MOURA ANDRÉ 
    CRP CAMPOLIDE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • OUBAYA SAID 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 7
  • CHENG HUI PAN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • PEMARTIN THOMAS 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • BOIEV VOLODYMYR 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • NAVAS GARCIA CESAR 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • MORINA FLORENT 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • MOURA ANDRÉ 
    CRP CAMPOLIDE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • MAMMADLI HUSEYN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • OUBAYA SAID 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • BOIEV VOLODYMYR 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • MORINA FLORENT 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • MAMMADLI HUSEYN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • BOIEV VOLODYMYR 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • MAMMADLI HUSEYN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • BOIEV VOLODYMYR 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MALABAT TONY 
    CSME KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • YANOVSKYI DAVYD 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • KOSMRLJ ERIK 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • BOIEV VOLODYMYR 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • YANOVSKYI DAVYD 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KOSMRLJ ERIK 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • YANOVSKYI DAVYD 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg - Repechage Pool 3,4
Repechage Pool 3,4
SHVEDA VLADYSLAV 
TIGER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 10
SHVEDA VLADYSLAV 
TIGER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
MENNESSIER LOGAN-SAMUEL 
SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
SHVEDA VLADYSLAV 
TIGER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
THRAN MELVIN 
RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
Country Score
GER 1
BOIEV VOLODYMYR 
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR
BOIEV VOLODYMYR 
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
KOČANDRLE DOMINIK1 
SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV,CZE
Country Score
CZE 2
ALVES RAFAEL 
ASSOC. MARCIAL E DESPORTIVA DE KARATE - PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 1
ALVES RAFAEL 
ASSOC. MARCIAL E DESPORTIVA DE KARATE - PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 3
GAMEZ SCIOSCIA GIAN 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 1
GAMEZ SCIOSCIA GIAN 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 4
BALIOTIS GEORGIOS 
AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 4
BALIOTIS GEORGIOS 
AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
BALIOTIS GEORGIOS 
AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
Country Score
GRE
MALABAT TONY 
CSME KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-25 02:47:00 CEST +02:00)