27° VENICE SENIOR & U21 CUP - CAORLE 2018 - U21 Kumite Male -75 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-23 13:27:37 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
DETHAN EDO ALDIANSYAH 
INDONESIA KARATE,INA
Country Score
INA 7
     
 
DETHAN EDO ALDIANSYAH 
INDONESIA KARATE,INA
Country Score
INA 5
    
Vizzardi Cristian 
Okami Do Karate ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
     
  
DETHAN EDO ALDIANSYAH 
INDONESIA KARATE,INA
Country Score
INA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
TREVISOL MATTIA 
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE - CROCETTA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
Country Score
     
   
Hansen Ole Christian 
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN 3
  
Hansen Ole Christian 
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN 3
     
 
Hansen Ole Christian 
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
    
Di Giorgio Roberto 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
Hansen Ole Christian 
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN 5
   
Country Score
     
 
Ortenzi Andrea 
Società sportiva dilettantistica Guazzaroni,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
    
Hansen Ole Christian 
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN 3
 
Brunner Philippe 
Kenseikan Karate-Do thun,SUI
Country Score
SUI 4
     
 
Brunner Philippe 
Kenseikan Karate-Do thun,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
    
Cannella Vincenzo 
ASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
Brunner Philippe 
Kenseikan Karate-Do thun,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
   
Country Score
     
 
COCO GABRIELE SALVATORE 
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
LIEU KEVIN 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 2
  
LIEU KEVIN 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 3
     
 
LIEU KEVIN 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 8
    
romano giovanni 
accademia karate bartolo,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
     
  
LIEU KEVIN 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 4
   
Country Score
     
 
BELTRAMINI ANDREA 
BUSHIDO DOJO UDINE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Country Score
     
     
Hansen Ole Christian 
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN
Jolitz Robin 
SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen,GER
Country Score
GER 0
     
 
Hamidi Fardin 
Leistungszentrum Wien,AUT
Country Score
AUT 6
    
Hamidi Fardin 
Leistungszentrum Wien,AUT
Country Score
AUT 3
     
  
Hamidi Fardin 
Leistungszentrum Wien,AUT
Country Score
AUT 4
   
Country Score
     
 
Giannetti Tiziano 
Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Country Score
     
   
Hamidi Fardin 
Leistungszentrum Wien,AUT
Country Score
AUT 3
  
Vogt Filip 
Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL
Country Score
POL 3
     
 
Vogt Filip 
Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL
Country Score
POL 6
    
Vernieri Gabriele 
budokan portuali,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
     
  
Vogt Filip 
Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL
Country Score
POL 3
   
Country Score
     
 
POZZATO MARCO 
A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
    
Hamidi Fardin 
Leistungszentrum Wien,AUT
Country Score
AUT 2
 
Lauria Fabrizio 
Polisportiva D. Cornigliano 79,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
Lauria Fabrizio 
Polisportiva D. Cornigliano 79,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
    
MALETS MAKSYM 
UNION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
     
  
Lauria Fabrizio 
Polisportiva D. Cornigliano 79,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Kremers Bob 
Budoschool Kai Sei,NED
Country Score
NED 1
    
Country Score
     
   
VROUTSIS VASILEIOS 
AS KARATE ACADEMY T.SUZUKI,GRE
Country Score
GRE 3
  
FEKETE ROBERT 
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
     
 
VROUTSIS VASILEIOS 
AS KARATE ACADEMY T.SUZUKI,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
    
VROUTSIS VASILEIOS 
AS KARATE ACADEMY T.SUZUKI,GRE
Country Score
GRE 4
     
  
VROUTSIS VASILEIOS 
AS KARATE ACADEMY T.SUZUKI,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
   
Country Score
     
 
THEODOSIOU ANDREAS 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 2
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 2
      
Giorgadze Zurab 
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country Score
GEO 1
     
 
Giorgadze Zurab 
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
    
SANTANGELO DAVIDE 
CTR EMILIA ROMAGNA KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
     
  
PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
   
Country Score
     
 
PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
  
Turchi Tommaso 
Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
     
 
Turchi Tommaso 
Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
    
Vidovic Philipp 
LZ Steiermark,AUT
Country Score
AUT 2
     
  
Bothe Tom 
Sport- und Karateschule Staßfurt,GER
Country Score
GER 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Bothe Tom 
Sport- und Karateschule Staßfurt,GER
Country Score
GER 11
    
Country Score
     
    
PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
 
Rubio San Antonio Víctor 
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
     
 
Rubio San Antonio Víctor 
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
    
FALUSI MARCELL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
     
  
Rubio San Antonio Víctor 
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Serratore Roberto 
ASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Wilkins Brandon 
WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
  
Gargiulo Giovanni 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
     
 
Wilkins Brandon 
WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 6
    
Wilkins Brandon 
WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 6
     
  
Wilkins Brandon 
WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 5
   
Country Score
     
 
BADOLIN JACOPO 
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
     
PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA
ROSU ROBERT 
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country Score
ROU 3
     
 
ROSU ROBERT 
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
    
durso riccardo 
accademia karate shotokan g. grasso,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
     
  
GRUER DEJAN 
DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
   
Country Score
     
 
GRUER DEJAN 
DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
    
Country Score
     
   
GRUER DEJAN 
DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
  
Casciarri Andrea 
Cus Perugia Karate,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
     
 
Casciarri Andrea 
Cus Perugia Karate,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Kühnel Philipp 
Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
     
  
Cenja Uliks 
SC Banzai Berlin,GER
Country Score
GER 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Cenja Uliks 
SC Banzai Berlin,GER
Country Score
GER 2
    
Country Score
     
    
KARAS OLEKSANDR 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
 
Rossi Joseph 
ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
KARAS OLEKSANDR 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
    
KARAS OLEKSANDR 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
     
  
KARAS OLEKSANDR 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 7
   
Country Score
     
 
CHALIDAS KONSTANTINOS 
SC WADO KARATE HELLINICOU,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
    
Country Score
     
   
KARAS OLEKSANDR 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 8
  
Country Score
     
 
Bruist Jan 
Fudoshin Roermond,NED
Country Score
NED 9
    
Country Score
     
  
Bruist Jan 
Fudoshin Roermond,NED
Country Score
NED 3
   
Country Score
     
 
AVIAN GIANLUCA 
KARATE CLUB 2003,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Country Score
     
Poolwinner Tree
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Hansen Ole Christian 
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Repechage Pool 1,2
Di Giorgio Roberto 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Di Giorgio Roberto 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Ortenzi Andrea 
Società sportiva dilettantistica Guazzaroni,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
DETHAN EDO ALDIANSYAH 
INDONESIA KARATE,INA
Country Score
INA 3
DETHAN EDO ALDIANSYAH 
INDONESIA KARATE,INA
Country Score
INA 4
LIEU KEVIN 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
LIEU KEVIN 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 4
Hamidi Fardin 
Leistungszentrum Wien,AUT
Country Score
AUT
Hamidi Fardin 
Leistungszentrum Wien,AUT
Country Score
AUT 5
Repechage Pool 1,2
Giorgadze Zurab 
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country Score
GEO 6
Giorgadze Zurab 
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country Score
GEO 10
Bothe Tom 
Sport- und Karateschule Staßfurt,GER
Country Score
GER 1
Wilkins Brandon 
WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
Wilkins Brandon 
WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 6
KARAS OLEKSANDR 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR
KARAS OLEKSANDR 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-23 13:27:37 CET +01:00)