27° VENICE SENIOR & U21 CUP - CAORLE 2018 - U21 Kumite Male -75 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-24 17:20:40 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • DETHAN EDO ALDIANSYAH 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 7
  • Vizzardi Cristian 
    Okami Do Karate ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Hansen Ole Christian 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • Di Giorgio Roberto 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Brunner Philippe 
    Kenseikan Karate-Do thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Cannella Vincenzo 
    ASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LIEU KEVIN 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • romano giovanni 
    accademia karate bartolo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Jolitz Robin 
    SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Hamidi Fardin 
    Leistungszentrum Wien,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Vogt Filip 
    Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • Vernieri Gabriele 
    budokan portuali,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Lauria Fabrizio 
    Polisportiva D. Cornigliano 79,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MALETS MAKSYM 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FEKETE ROBERT 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • VROUTSIS VASILEIOS 
    AS KARATE ACADEMY T.SUZUKI,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • DETHAN EDO ALDIANSYAH 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 5
  • TREVISOL MATTIA 
    A.S.D. KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE - CROCETTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Hansen Ole Christian 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Ortenzi Andrea 
    Società sportiva dilettantistica Guazzaroni,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Brunner Philippe 
    Kenseikan Karate-Do thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • COCO GABRIELE SALVATORE 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LIEU KEVIN 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 8
  • BELTRAMINI ANDREA 
    BUSHIDO DOJO UDINE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Hamidi Fardin 
    Leistungszentrum Wien,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 6
  • Giannetti Tiziano 
    Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Vogt Filip 
    Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL
    Country Score
    POL 6
  • POZZATO MARCO 
    A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Lauria Fabrizio 
    Polisportiva D. Cornigliano 79,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Kremers Bob 
    Budoschool Kai Sei,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • VROUTSIS VASILEIOS 
    AS KARATE ACADEMY T.SUZUKI,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • THEODOSIOU ANDREAS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • DETHAN EDO ALDIANSYAH 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • Hansen Ole Christian 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 5
  • Brunner Philippe 
    Kenseikan Karate-Do thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • LIEU KEVIN 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • Hamidi Fardin 
    Leistungszentrum Wien,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • Vogt Filip 
    Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • Lauria Fabrizio 
    Polisportiva D. Cornigliano 79,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VROUTSIS VASILEIOS 
    AS KARATE ACADEMY T.SUZUKI,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Hansen Ole Christian 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • LIEU KEVIN 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • Hamidi Fardin 
    Leistungszentrum Wien,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • VROUTSIS VASILEIOS 
    AS KARATE ACADEMY T.SUZUKI,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Hansen Ole Christian 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • Hamidi Fardin 
    Leistungszentrum Wien,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Hansen Ole Christian 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Giorgadze Zurab 
    Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • SANTANGELO DAVIDE 
    CTR EMILIA ROMAGNA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Turchi Tommaso 
    Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Vidovic Philipp 
    LZ Steiermark,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Rubio San Antonio Víctor 
    Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • FALUSI MARCELL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Gargiulo Giovanni 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Wilkins Brandon 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ROSU ROBERT 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • durso riccardo 
    accademia karate shotokan g. grasso,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Casciarri Andrea 
    Cus Perugia Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Kühnel Philipp 
    Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Rossi Joseph 
    ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KARAS OLEKSANDR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Giorgadze Zurab 
    Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Turchi Tommaso 
    Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • Bothe Tom 
    Sport- und Karateschule Staßfurt,GER
    Country Score
    GER 11
  • Rubio San Antonio Víctor 
    Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Serratore Roberto 
    ASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Wilkins Brandon 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 6
  • BADOLIN JACOPO 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ROSU ROBERT 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • GRUER DEJAN 
    DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Casciarri Andrea 
    Cus Perugia Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Cenja Uliks 
    SC Banzai Berlin,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • KARAS OLEKSANDR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • CHALIDAS KONSTANTINOS 
    SC WADO KARATE HELLINICOU,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Bruist Jan 
    Fudoshin Roermond,NED
    Country Score
    NED 9
  • AVIAN GIANLUCA 
    KARATE CLUB 2003,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Bothe Tom 
    Sport- und Karateschule Staßfurt,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Rubio San Antonio Víctor 
    Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Wilkins Brandon 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • GRUER DEJAN 
    DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Cenja Uliks 
    SC Banzai Berlin,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KARAS OLEKSANDR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • Bruist Jan 
    Fudoshin Roermond,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Wilkins Brandon 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • GRUER DEJAN 
    DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KARAS OLEKSANDR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • KARAS OLEKSANDR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Hansen Ole Christian 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1,2
Di Giorgio Roberto 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Di Giorgio Roberto 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Ortenzi Andrea 
Società sportiva dilettantistica Guazzaroni,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
DETHAN EDO ALDIANSYAH 
INDONESIA KARATE,INA
Country Score
INA 3
DETHAN EDO ALDIANSYAH 
INDONESIA KARATE,INA
Country Score
INA 4
LIEU KEVIN 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
LIEU KEVIN 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 4
Hamidi Fardin 
Leistungszentrum Wien,AUT
Country Score
AUT
Hamidi Fardin 
Leistungszentrum Wien,AUT
Country Score
AUT 5
Repechage Pool 1,2
Giorgadze Zurab 
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country Score
GEO 6
Giorgadze Zurab 
Georgian Karate Academy,GEO
Country Score
GEO 10
Bothe Tom 
Sport- und Karateschule Staßfurt,GER
Country Score
GER 1
Wilkins Brandon 
WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
Wilkins Brandon 
WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 6
KARAS OLEKSANDR 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR
KARAS OLEKSANDR 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-24 17:20:40 CEST +02:00)