46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - U21 Kumite Male -75 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-17 09:13:06 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ROSU ROBERT 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • LIEU KEVIN 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BELYAVSKY NIKITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • SALAPURA DJORDJE 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ROSU ROBERT 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • DEGHALI WALID 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • TOELPT ERKO 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • DOMINGUEZ HORAS ALFREDO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • ALMEIDA TIAGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SADIKOVS DENS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • HANSEN OLE CHRISTIAN 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • BELYAVSKY NIKITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PRIMOZIC TIT 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • VIBERG LARSEN MADS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 5
  • ONCIULENCO RODION 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 1
  • SULJIC JUSUF 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • TSANGARAS MARCOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • PODSKLAN DAVID 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • DEGHALI WALID 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • DOMINGUEZ HORAS ALFREDO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • HANSEN OLE CHRISTIAN 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • BELYAVSKY NIKITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • VIBERG LARSEN MADS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • ONCIULENCO RODION 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 2
  • PODSKLAN DAVID 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DEGHALI WALID 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • HANSEN OLE CHRISTIAN 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • BELYAVSKY NIKITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • ONCIULENCO RODION 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • DEGHALI WALID 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • BELYAVSKY NIKITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • BELYAVSKY NIKITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SHABANI BENJAMIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • HAMIDI FARDIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SHABANI BENJAMIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • BULUT ENES 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • BASHA BEKIM 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 2
  • OSMANI DOAN 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • VOGT FILIP 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • GOJCEVIC STEFAN 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • LUSSE BRYAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • SALAEV KAMIL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • THORPE MITCHELL 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • FAJERBACH TOMISLAV 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • RIGAS DIMITRIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • BAUER MAXIMILIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • GILMOUR JOHNATHAN 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • KSENZHYK VIKTOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • CIZO KILIAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • KORABAU IVAN 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BULUT ENES 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • OSMANI DOAN 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • GOJCEVIC STEFAN 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • LUSSE BRYAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • THORPE MITCHELL 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • RIGAS DIMITRIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • KSENZHYK VIKTOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • CIZO KILIAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • OSMANI DOAN 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • LUSSE BRYAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • RIGAS DIMITRIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 6
  • CIZO KILIAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • OSMANI DOAN 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • RIGAS DIMITRIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • OSMANI DOAN 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BELYAVSKY NIKITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • OSMANI DOAN 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • OSMANI DOAN 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
Repechage Pool 1,2
SALAPURA DJORDJE 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
VIBERG LARSEN MADS 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
VIBERG LARSEN MADS 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 2
VIBERG LARSEN MADS 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 2
ONCIULENCO RODION 
MOLDOVA,MDA
Country Score
MDA 0
VIBERG LARSEN MADS 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN
DEGHALI WALID 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
BASHA BEKIM 
ALBANIA,ALB
Country Score
ALB 0
BULUT ENES 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
BULUT ENES 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
LUSSE BRYAN 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 2
LUSSE BRYAN 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 1
RIGAS DIMITRIOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE
RIGAS DIMITRIOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 7
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-17 09:13:06 CEST +02:00)