WKF Cadet, Junior & U21 World Championships 2019 - Santiago - U21 Kumite Male -75 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-10 04:19:07 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • CUERVO SERGIO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • LITOS KLEARCHOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • KORABAU IVAN 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • MORENO JESUS 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 5
  • DEBORTOLI BEN 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARIC ANDRIJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • NKELANI DANY 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALYAMANI YOUSEF 
    QATAR,QAT
    Country Score
    QAT 0
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DOS ANJOS MARCO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 6
  • MALOKU ALTIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • ESSIZ ALI 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • MARQUES GONCALVES DAVID 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • VOGT FILIP 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KUZNETCOV KIRILL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WEVER CHRISTIAN 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 1
  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JOSEPH KEIDEN ISAIAH 
    TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO,TTO
    Country Score
    TTO 1
  • THORPE MITCHELL 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • LITOS KLEARCHOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • MORENO JESUS 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 7
  • TOMLJANOVIC LEON 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • NKELANI DANY 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • LAHAIE JEREMY 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 8
  • LEVINSHTEIN URI 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • DOS ANJOS MARCO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • ESSIZ ALI 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • KUZNETCOV KIRILL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • RAMANIS RAINERS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • ALAZMI OMAR 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • THORPE MITCHELL 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • VAKARELOV RADOSLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • MORENO JESUS 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • LAHAIE JEREMY 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 9
  • DOS ANJOS MARCO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • KUZNETCOV KIRILL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • VAKARELOV RADOSLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • KUZNETCOV KIRILL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • GOJCEVIC STEFAN 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • KAPDEBO BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • RAJ ROHAN 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 1
  • GAHONA IANVIER 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 9
  • ZHOU CHUANDONG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • KECHIN KOSTYA 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CIZO KILIAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CRUCERU ANDREI DANIEL 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • PODSKLAN DAVID 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CAMBRONERO ALVARADO SERGIO ANDRES 
    COSTA RICA,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 0
  • CHEUNG CHUN MAN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RAKHMAN-OGLY KHIZIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • SABTI MOHAMMAD 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ABULEIFA HAMZA 
    PALESTINE,PLE
    Country Score
    PLE 0
  • OSMANI DOAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KAPDEBO BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • GAHONA IANVIER 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • DELESTAL ROMERO ALBERTO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • IGLESIAS BADIA JOSE 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • CIZO KILIAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • SENPON SAISHEREN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • PODSKLAN DAVID 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • PYLYPIUK YEVHENII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • CAMBRONERO ALVARADO SERGIO ANDRES 
    COSTA RICA,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 3
  • COLLINS RUAIDHRI 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • RAKHMAN-OGLY KHIZIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • LEE FENG-JEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • OSMANI DOAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • VIBERG LARSEN MADS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • DELESTAL ROMERO ALBERTO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • CIZO KILIAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • PYLYPIUK YEVHENII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • CAMBRONERO ALVARADO SERGIO ANDRES 
    COSTA RICA,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 0
  • LEE FENG-JEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 6
  • VIBERG LARSEN MADS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • CIZO KILIAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • PYLYPIUK YEVHENII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • LEE FENG-JEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • LEE FENG-JEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
Repechage Pool 1,2
WEVER CHRISTIAN 
GUATEMALA,GUA
Country Score
GUA 0
ALAZMI OMAR 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 0
ALAZMI OMAR 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 1
ALAZMI OMAR 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 5
VAKARELOV RADOSLAV 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
ALAZMI OMAR 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 1
KUZNETCOV KIRILL 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY
ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 4
Repechage Pool 1,2
RAJ ROHAN 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 2
KAPDEBO BOTOND 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
KAPDEBO BOTOND 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 4
DELESTAL ROMERO ALBERTO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 7
DELESTAL ROMERO ALBERTO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
CIZO KILIAN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
CIZO KILIAN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 9
CIZO KILIAN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
LEE FENG-JEN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-10 04:19:07 CET +01:00)