47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest - U21 Kumite Male -75 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-04 09:51:35 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • AKKURT EREN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • HAJDARI JAKUP 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CIZO KILIAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • NKELANI DANY 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAMEDOV ASIMAN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • PODSKLAN DAVID 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • HAJDARI JAKUP 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • KORABAU IVAN 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • MARIC ANDRIJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • TOMLJANOVIC LEON 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • CIZO KILIAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • KSENZHYK VIKTOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • BASHA BEKIM 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 1
  • MAMEDOV ASIMAN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • NIELSEN CHRISTOFFER 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • GAAL JAKA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • VITULANO GENNARO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • MATEJKA JAKUB 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • ISKANDAROV GHASEM 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • MAKYAN DAVIT 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • THORPE MITCHELL 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KORABAU IVAN 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • TOMLJANOVIC LEON 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • CIZO KILIAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • NIELSEN CHRISTOFFER 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • VITULANO GENNARO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MATEJKA JAKUB 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • THORPE MITCHELL 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • TOMLJANOVIC LEON 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • CIZO KILIAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • NIELSEN CHRISTOFFER 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • MATEJKA JAKUB 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • TOMLJANOVIC LEON 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • NIELSEN CHRISTOFFER 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • NIELSEN CHRISTOFFER 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • WORONOWICZ ARKADIUSZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • IOANNOY CHRISTOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6
  • WHEELDON SAM 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • ALMEIDA TIAGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • VAKARELOV RADOSLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • KOSTOV MARKO 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • GIORGADZE ZURAB 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 6
  • CATTIN KEANU 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 6
  • SINCLAIR JAMIE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • BOTOS BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • MILICKOVIC BALSA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • DOMINGUEZ HORAS ALFREDO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • RAMANIS RAINERS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • CRUCERU ANDREI DANIEL 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • LEVINSHTEIN URI 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • ALMEIDA TIAGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 8
  • GIORGADZE ZURAB 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • CATTIN KEANU 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • BOTOS BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • DOMINGUEZ HORAS ALFREDO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 9
  • LEVINSHTEIN URI 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ALMEIDA TIAGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • GIORGADZE ZURAB 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • BOTOS BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • DOMINGUEZ HORAS ALFREDO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ALMEIDA TIAGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 7
  • DOMINGUEZ HORAS ALFREDO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • ALMEIDA TIAGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • NIELSEN CHRISTOFFER 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • ALMEIDA TIAGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ALMEIDA TIAGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR
Repechage Pool 1,2
MAMEDOV ASIMAN 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
MAMEDOV ASIMAN 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
VITULANO GENNARO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
MAMEDOV ASIMAN 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
MATEJKA JAKUB 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 3
MAMEDOV ASIMAN 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
TOMLJANOVIC LEON 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
VAKARELOV RADOSLAV 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 4
MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 6
GIORGADZE ZURAB 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 3
GIORGADZE ZURAB 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 7
GIORGADZE ZURAB 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO
DOMINGUEZ HORAS ALFREDO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-04 09:51:35 CET +01:00)