EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2022 - Prague
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg

  
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • DUARTE TIAGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • YURUR OMER FARUK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BLYTH THOMAS 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • DELIC ALIJA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • DUARTE TIAGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • MILICKOVIC BALSA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • NIGSCH ADRIAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • DI GIOIA GABRIELE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 7
  • JANOVCIK MAROS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • SVINARSKI MARIO 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 9
  • KARYAN HAYK 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 1
  • NIKOLAEV KRASEN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • DELIC ALIJA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • ELGUIR ILIES 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • GIANNAKOS THEOHARIS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • KOLB ANTON 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • GAAL JAKA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • HAAG RICKY 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • RADOJCIN STRAHINJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • KRAVCHUK DANYLO 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MILICKOVIC BALSA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • DI GIOIA GABRIELE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • SVINARSKI MARIO 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • KARYAN HAYK 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 4
  • ELGUIR ILIES 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • GIANNAKOS THEOHARIS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • GAAL JAKA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • RADOJCIN STRAHINJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DI GIOIA GABRIELE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • KARYAN HAYK 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 6
  • GIANNAKOS THEOHARIS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • RADOJCIN STRAHINJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KARYAN HAYK 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 3
  • GIANNAKOS THEOHARIS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • GIANNAKOS THEOHARIS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KAEWBORISUT JUSTIN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • ROGOZARSKI NIKOLA 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ROGOZARSKI NIKOLA 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 5
  • VON PLATEN HALLERMUND AUGUST 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • DAVIES HARRY 
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • BAJRAMI ARGJEND 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • JUST CLOPES JOAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SAKKESTAD MARIUS LARSEN 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BOTOS BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • MALY MATYAS 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • WARD JACK 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • AGHAYEV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • EROTOKRITOU CHRISTOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 5
  • GRYBAS TITAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 2
  • STEPANOV ARTUR 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • SIMUNEC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ROGOZARSKI NIKOLA 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 4
  • BAJRAMI ARGJEND 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • JUST CLOPES JOAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BOTOS BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • AGHAYEV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • EROTOKRITOU CHRISTOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • SIMUNEC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ROGOZARSKI NIKOLA 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • AGHAYEV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • SIMUNEC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SIMUNEC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • SIMUNEC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GIANNAKOS THEOHARIS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • SIMUNEC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GIANNAKOS THEOHARIS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
KOLB ANTON 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
ELGUIR ILIES 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
ELGUIR ILIES 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
ELGUIR ILIES 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
RADOJCIN STRAHINJA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
ELGUIR ILIES 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
KARYAN HAYK 
ARMENIA,ARM
Country Score
ARM 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
STEPANOV ARTUR 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 4
STEPANOV ARTUR 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 3
EROTOKRITOU CHRISTOS 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
STEPANOV ARTUR 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
AGHAYEV FARID 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
DE VIVO DANIELE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
DE VIVO DANIELE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-07 20:51:02 CET +01:00)