EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2023 - Larnaca
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
JOVOVIC LAZAR
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
KAMPOUGERIS CHARALAMPOS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
MARQUES ADRIEN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
WALKER JAMES
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
TAMAYO SANCHEZ JULEN
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
ROGOZARSKI NIKOLA
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
6
MOISE LEONARD
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
4
JANOVCIK MAROS
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
5
HAAG RICKY
SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
4
TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
2
MARQUES ADRIEN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
7
KELLY ANTHONY
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
1
NIGSCH ADRIAN
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
MALIQI BETIM
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KKF
Country
Score
KKF
0
HOVHANNISYAN ROBERT
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
0
MARKOVIC MIHAJLO
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
PONIAVA VALIKO
GEORGIA,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
4
SIMUNEC DINO
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
WALKER JAMES
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
3
ROGOZARSKI NIKOLA
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
2
JANOVCIK MAROS
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
7
HAAG RICKY
SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
5
MARQUES ADRIEN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
7
NIGSCH ADRIAN
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
MARKOVIC MIHAJLO
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
PONIAVA VALIKO
GEORGIA,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
WALKER JAMES
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
2
JANOVCIK MAROS
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
4
MARQUES ADRIEN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
PONIAVA VALIKO
GEORGIA,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
JANOVCIK MAROS
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
MARQUES ADRIEN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
MARQUES ADRIEN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
WOODS BEN
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
9
MAGNUSSON HANNES HERMANN MAHONG
ICELAND,ISL
Country
Score
ISL
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
WOODS BEN
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
4
WALGER PHILIPP
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
DELIC ALIJA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
NIKOLAEV KRASEN
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
5
CARVALHO HENRIQUE
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
3
SVINARSKI MARIO
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
5
PASHCHENKO OLEH
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
DE VIVO DANIELE
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
GORISEK MATEJ
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
YURUR OMER FARUK
TURKIYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
VON PLATEN HALLERMUND AUGUST
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
PAUKKOLA NOOA
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
1
MUCA MYRGEN
ALBANIA,ALB
Country
Score
ALB
0
AGHAYEV FARID
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
6
DI GIOIA GABRIELE
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
MICHAEL ALEX
CYPRUS,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
WOODS BEN
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
2
NIKOLAEV KRASEN
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
SVINARSKI MARIO
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
DE VIVO DANIELE
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
YURUR OMER FARUK
TURKIYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
9
PAUKKOLA NOOA
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
AGHAYEV FARID
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
6
DI GIOIA GABRIELE
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
WOODS BEN
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
DE VIVO DANIELE
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
YURUR OMER FARUK
TURKIYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
AGHAYEV FARID
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
DE VIVO DANIELE
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
YURUR OMER FARUK
TURKIYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
DE VIVO DANIELE
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
MARQUES ADRIEN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
DE VIVO DANIELE
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
DE VIVO DANIELE
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
KAMPOUGERIS CHARALAMPOS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
5
KAMPOUGERIS CHARALAMPOS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
3
KELLY ANTHONY
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
1
NIGSCH ADRIAN
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
NIGSCH ADRIAN
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
3
PONIAVA VALIKO
GEORGIA,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
0
PONIAVA VALIKO
GEORGIA,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
1
JANOVCIK MAROS
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
JANOVCIK MAROS
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
Repechage Pool 1,2
PASHCHENKO OLEH
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
PASHCHENKO OLEH
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
10
SVINARSKI MARIO
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
PASHCHENKO OLEH
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
6
WOODS BEN
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
1
PASHCHENKO OLEH
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
YURUR OMER FARUK
TURKIYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 22:22:55 CET +01:00)