43rd EKF Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships - U21 Kumite Male -75 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-11-26 13:45:16 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KOROLEV DMITRII 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • BEHRENDT FELIX 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • ARNASON OLAFUR ENGILBERT 
    ISL,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 0
  • RUSITI ARDIT 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 8
  • SEGUY CORENTIN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BRKIC VESELKO 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • PAKASHTICA BLODIN 
    RKS,RKS
    Country Score
    RKS 0
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MARTINOVIC MARKO 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • ENGMAN WILLIAM 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BEHRENDT FELIX 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • RUSITI ARDIT 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • TUOMINEN AARO 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ENGMAN WILLIAM 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • UYGUR SABIR AHMET 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BEHRENDT FELIX 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ENGMAN WILLIAM 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • ABILD LUDVIG 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 5
  • SARGSYAN SERYOZHA 
    ARM,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 3
  • MOLINA ARENCON ALEJANDRO 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • KAMALLI VUSAL 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • SITUM MATEO 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PAK HNAT 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • PAPAGEORGIOU GIORGOS 
    CYR,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 3
  • MARUSEVICH DZIANIS 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 8
  • FUZER JAN 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • SOROCOLITA NICOLAI 
    MDA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 2
  • MOUTAFTSIS ILIAS 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ABILD LUDVIG 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • SARGSYAN SERYOZHA 
    ARM,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 1
  • SITUM MATEO 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ISMAIL AZIZ 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • PAPAGEORGIOU GIORGOS 
    CYR,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • MARUSEVICH DZIANIS 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 7
  • MOUTAFTSIS ILIAS 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • DIZ MIGUEL 
    POR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ABILD LUDVIG 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • ISMAIL AZIZ 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • MARUSEVICH DZIANIS 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • DIZ MIGUEL 
    POR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ABILD LUDVIG 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • DIZ MIGUEL 
    POR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ABILD LUDVIG 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ABILD LUDVIG 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1,2
PAKASHTICA BLODIN 
RKS,RKS
Country Score
RKS 2
PAKASHTICA BLODIN 
RKS,RKS
Country Score
RKS 1
KELLAWAY JOE 
ENG,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
PAKASHTICA BLODIN 
RKS,RKS
Country Score
RKS 1
ENGMAN WILLIAM 
SWE,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
HARSPATAKI GABOR 
HUN,HUN
Country Score
HUN
HARSPATAKI GABOR 
HUN,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
AUT,AUT
Country Score
AUT 4
SARGSYAN SERYOZHA 
ARM,ARM
Country Score
ARM 1
SARGSYAN SERYOZHA 
ARM,ARM
Country Score
ARM 2
ISMAIL AZIZ 
MKD,MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
ISMAIL AZIZ 
MKD,MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
ISMAIL AZIZ 
MKD,MKD
Country Score
MKD
DIZ MIGUEL 
POR,POR
Country Score
POR 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-11-26 13:45:16 CET +01:00)