Karate1 Youth League - Porec 2023
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg

  
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SKRIJELJ ADNAN 
    KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • LABID HAMZA 
    ASSOCIATION NAHDA MOHAMMEDIA DES SPORTS,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • BROMLEY JES 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 2
  • BARGAGNA JOELE 
    ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KOCANDRLE DOMINIK 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • WALGER PHILIPP 
    TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BINAS KONSTANTINOS 
    IGOUMENITSA SHOTOKAN KARATE AC,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • KRAVCHUK IVAN 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • DE CHIRICO PAOLO 
    KYOHAN SIMMI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • YUKSEKTEPE HAMZA 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • PITSUL HEORHII 
    ALPHA SPORT CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • GORISEK MATEJ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • ASSEMAT HUGO 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • JANOVČÍK MAROŠ 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • LABID HAMZA 
    ASSOCIATION NAHDA MOHAMMEDIA DES SPORTS,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • BROMLEY JES 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • KOCANDRLE DOMINIK 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 6
  • KRAVCHUK IVAN 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • DE CHIRICO PAOLO 
    KYOHAN SIMMI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GORISEK MATEJ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • JANOVČÍK MAROŠ 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • NAZMYRADOV DAVUT 
    TURKMENISTAN,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • LABID HAMZA 
    ASSOCIATION NAHDA MOHAMMEDIA DES SPORTS,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 9
  • KOCANDRLE DOMINIK 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • GORISEK MATEJ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • JANOVČÍK MAROŠ 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • LABID HAMZA 
    ASSOCIATION NAHDA MOHAMMEDIA DES SPORTS,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • JANOVČÍK MAROŠ 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • JANOVČÍK MAROŠ 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • TRAPIELLA FERNÁNDEZ IGNACIO 
    GIMNASIO LINO KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • RAHOZENKO ERIK 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • ALY AHMED EHAB 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • KOLB ANTON 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • PASHCHENKO OLEH 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • NIGSCH ADRIAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LOZANOSKI DIMITAR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • DI GIOIA GABRIELE 
    KC FRIBOURG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • HARLINGEN VAN STEIJN 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • VUJEVIC ANTUN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • WOODS BEN 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 8
  • KNIRSCH PATRIK 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • RAHOZENKO ERIK 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • KOLB ANTON 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • PASHCHENKO OLEH 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9
  • LOMBARDI LAPO 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DI GIOIA GABRIELE 
    KC FRIBOURG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • HARLINGEN VAN STEIJN 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • WOODS BEN 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • OVRAS OLEH 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • RAHOZENKO ERIK 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • PASHCHENKO OLEH 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • HARLINGEN VAN STEIJN 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • OVRAS OLEH 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • RAHOZENKO ERIK 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 8
  • OVRAS OLEH 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • RAHOZENKO ERIK 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • RICCARDI VITTORIO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HAXHIMUSA DENAT 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • KOZACHOK OLEKSANDR 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • MONTES NAVARRO ETHAN 
    JVIDALTEAM,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SUSA ZIGA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • GARI RYAN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • HALILOVIĆ HARIS 
    KARATE KLUB SENSEI TURIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • CHUDÍK ADAM 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • MBO MUNUNGA TYLER 
    KC WALLONIE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • OSMANI BAJRAM 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • TLILI AHMED RAYANE 
    FTKARATEEN,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 3
  • PINTOS RENZO 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • PIZZI MATTIA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADORYU,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • HAXHIMUSA DENAT 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KOZACHOK OLEKSANDR 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • GARI RYAN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • CHUDÍK ADAM 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • MBO MUNUNGA TYLER 
    KC WALLONIE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9
  • PINTOS RENZO 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • WATTILETE GERSON 
    CURACAO,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • KOZACHOK OLEKSANDR 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • GARI RYAN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • WATTILETE GERSON 
    CURACAO,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • GARI RYAN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • GARI RYAN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • NDAO SASSY 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • HERUS OLEH 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • MARTELLINI SAMUEL 
    FOLIGNO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KARIMLI NIJAT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • GRAEFE TIM 
    KARATEVERBAND SACHSEN-ANHALT E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • RAMÍREZ SMITH MAX GUILLERMO 
    GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • THONNARD MAXIME 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • ZBODAK TIMOTEJ 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SPARER NICO 
    SSKF KARATE TEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • MIHAJLOV LJUPCO 
    KARATE KLUB STIP,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • SIMUNEC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • HERUS OLEH 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • KARIMLI NIJAT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • GRAEFE TIM 
    KARATEVERBAND SACHSEN-ANHALT E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • MARKULJEVIC MARKO 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SPARER NICO 
    SSKF KARATE TEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • MIHAJLOV LJUPCO 
    KARATE KLUB STIP,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • BLYTH THOMAS 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • KARIMLI NIJAT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • GRAEFE TIM 
    KARATEVERBAND SACHSEN-ANHALT E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SPARER NICO 
    SSKF KARATE TEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • MIHAJLOV LJUPCO 
    KARATE KLUB STIP,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • KARIMLI NIJAT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • MIHAJLOV LJUPCO 
    KARATE KLUB STIP,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • MIHAJLOV LJUPCO 
    KARATE KLUB STIP,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • JANOVČÍK MAROŠ 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • RAHOZENKO ERIK 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • GARI RYAN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • MIHAJLOV LJUPCO 
    KARATE KLUB STIP,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • JANOVČÍK MAROŠ 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • GARI RYAN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • GARI RYAN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ASSEMAT HUGO 
KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
NAZMYRADOV DAVUT 
TURKMENISTAN,TKM
Country Score
TKM 4
NAZMYRADOV DAVUT 
TURKMENISTAN,TKM
Country Score
TKM 0
NAZMYRADOV DAVUT 
TURKMENISTAN,TKM
Country Score
TKM 5
GORISEK MATEJ 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 3
NAZMYRADOV DAVUT 
TURKMENISTAN,TKM
Country Score
TKM 0
LABID HAMZA 
ASSOCIATION NAHDA MOHAMMEDIA DES SPORTS,MAR
Country Score
MAR 1
RAHOZENKO ERIK 
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country Score
POL
RAHOZENKO ERIK 
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country Score
POL 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
SUSA ZIGA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 4
SUSA ZIGA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
CHUDÍK ADAM 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
KOZACHOK OLEKSANDR 
SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
KOZACHOK OLEKSANDR 
SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 9
KOZACHOK OLEKSANDR 
SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR 
FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
KOZACHOK OLEKSANDR 
SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR
MIHAJLOV LJUPCO 
KARATE KLUB STIP,MKD
Country Score
MKD 4
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-04 12:04:04 CET +01:00)