27° VENICE SENIOR & U21 CUP - CAORLE 2018 - U21 Kumite Male -84 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-20 18:59:54 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MAHMUTOVIĆ ALDIN 
    BIH-USK,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • SEREMETAKIS MICHAIL 
    AS CHAMPIONS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Hörmann Niklas 
    Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • BARBATO CIRO 
    KODOKANSPORTNAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Gochelashvili Tamazi 
    Karate Club Kutaisi-1,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4
  • Knirsch Marcell 
    Vasas SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MICHELE Ciani 
    asd sport village karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • HAAG JIMMY 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Liubchanka Pavel 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Anderson Greg 
    Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KONSTANTAKOPOULOS PETROS 
    SC WADO KARATE HELLINICOU,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • petricciuolo gennaro valerio 
    ASD hinna mac 82,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MAHMUTOVIĆ ALDIN 
    BIH-USK,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 10
  • SQUILLACI Leonardo 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BARBATO CIRO 
    KODOKANSPORTNAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Kaya Hüseyin 
    SC Banzai Berlin,GER
    Country Score
    GER 9
  • Gochelashvili Tamazi 
    Karate Club Kutaisi-1,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 6
  • Bontempi Matteo 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Ferrara Christian 
    ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Moerkerk van Joel 
    Karate Mossel-Boot,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • MICHELE Ciani 
    asd sport village karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Milanta Raffaello 
    San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 0
  • Anderson Greg 
    Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • Scalmana Cristian 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • petricciuolo gennaro valerio 
    ASD hinna mac 82,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HOERMANN NIKLAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • RIFUGIO LORENZO 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Najdi Noah 
    Karate Team Timmermans,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MAHMUTOVIĆ ALDIN 
    BIH-USK,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • Kaya Hüseyin 
    SC Banzai Berlin,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Gochelashvili Tamazi 
    Karate Club Kutaisi-1,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4
  • Moerkerk van Joel 
    Karate Mossel-Boot,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • MICHELE Ciani 
    asd sport village karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Anderson Greg 
    Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • petricciuolo gennaro valerio 
    ASD hinna mac 82,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • RIFUGIO LORENZO 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MAHMUTOVIĆ ALDIN 
    BIH-USK,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Gochelashvili Tamazi 
    Karate Club Kutaisi-1,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • Anderson Greg 
    Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • petricciuolo gennaro valerio 
    ASD hinna mac 82,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Gochelashvili Tamazi 
    Karate Club Kutaisi-1,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • Anderson Greg 
    Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Anderson Greg 
    Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO
Repechage Pool 1
Knirsch Marcell 
Vasas SC,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
Knirsch Marcell 
Vasas SC,HUN
Country Score
HUN 3
Bontempi Matteo 
FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Moerkerk van Joel 
Karate Mossel-Boot,NED
Country Score
NED 2
Moerkerk van Joel 
Karate Mossel-Boot,NED
Country Score
NED 3
MAHMUTOVIĆ ALDIN 
BIH-USK,BIH
Country Score
BIH
MAHMUTOVIĆ ALDIN 
BIH-USK,BIH
Country Score
BIH 5
Repechage Pool 1
Liubchanka Pavel 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
Liubchanka Pavel 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
Scalmana Cristian 
FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MICHELE Ciani 
asd sport village karate,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
MICHELE Ciani 
asd sport village karate,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
MICHELE Ciani 
asd sport village karate,ITA
Country Score
ITA
petricciuolo gennaro valerio 
ASD hinna mac 82,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-20 18:59:54 CEST +02:00)