46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - U21 Kumite Male -84 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-02-19 01:09:00 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
ANDRASYAN MUSHEGH 
ARMENIA,ARM
Country Score
ARM 3
     
 
RELIFOX MAXIME 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
    
RELIFOX MAXIME 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
     
  
RELIFOX MAXIME 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
   
Country Score
     
 
SEREMETAKIS MICHAIL 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
    
Country Score
     
   
RELIFOX MAXIME 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
  
Country Score
     
 
BITSKINASHVILI ANRI 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 1
    
Country Score
     
  
BITSKINASHVILI ANRI 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
   
Country Score
     
 
NIKOLAJEVS VLADIMIR 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
    
Country Score
     
    
RELIFOX MAXIME 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
 
Country Score
     
 
BAUN MARCEL 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 5
    
Country Score
     
  
BAUN MARCEL 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
   
Country Score
     
 
KEMIN IVAN 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
    
Country Score
     
   
BAUN MARCEL 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
  
Country Score
     
 
HAAG JIMMY 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
    
Country Score
     
  
HAAG JIMMY 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
   
Country Score
     
 
BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
    
Country Score
     
     
GYURIK ADI 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
Country Score
     
 
RESETAR RENATO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
    
Country Score
     
  
PARPOUNAS SYMEON 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 1
   
Country Score
     
 
PARPOUNAS SYMEON 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
    
Country Score
     
   
GULAHMADOV EMIL 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
  
Country Score
     
 
GULAHMADOV EMIL 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 4
    
Country Score
     
  
GULAHMADOV EMIL 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 3
   
Country Score
     
 
GYOVAI ROLAND 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
    
Country Score
     
    
GYURIK ADI 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
 
Country Score
     
 
KULOVUORI BJORN 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 1
    
Country Score
     
  
KULOVUORI BJORN 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
   
Country Score
     
 
MOELLER PATRICK 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
    
Country Score
     
   
GYURIK ADI 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 8
  
Country Score
     
 
GYURIK ADI 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
    
Country Score
     
  
GYURIK ADI 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
   
Country Score
     
 
RADONJIC ILIJA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 2
     
     
ANDERSON GREG 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 4
    
     
 
ANDERSON GREG 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 2
   
     
BREZANCIC VLADIMIR 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 2
    
     
  
ANDERSON GREG 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 1
  
     
FREITAS GONCALO 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 4
    
     
 
FREITAS GONCALO 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 1
   
     
IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
    
     
   
ANDERSON GREG 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
 
     
HAVOLLI DIN 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 3
    
     
 
HAVOLLI DIN 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
   
     
ORTENZI ANDREA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
     
  
KABASHI KOL 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
  
     
GOK SAMED 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
    
     
 
KABASHI KOL 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
   
     
KABASHI KOL 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
    
     
    
SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD
     
SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
    
     
 
SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 3
   
     
VAN MOERKERK JOEL 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 0
    
     
  
SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
  
     
STOYCHEV SIMEON 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
    
     
 
LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO 
NORWAY,NOR
Country Score
NOR 0
   
     
LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO 
NORWAY,NOR
Country Score
NOR 2
    
     
   
SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 3
 
     
HOERMANN NIKLAS 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
    
     
 
WILKINS BRANDON BRIAN 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
   
     
WILKINS BRANDON BRIAN 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
    
     
  
CAJIC HAMZA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
  
     
CAJIC HAMZA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 9
    
     
 
CAJIC HAMZA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 9
   
     
TOROSHANKO ANDRII 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
    
     
Poolwinner Tree
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
GYURIK ADI 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Repechage Pool 2
VAN MOERKERK JOEL 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 2
VAN MOERKERK JOEL 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 0
LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO 
NORWAY,NOR
Country Score
NOR 1
CAJIC HAMZA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
CAJIC HAMZA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 5
CAJIC HAMZA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH
ANDERSON GREG 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
Repechage Pool 1
RADONJIC ILIJA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 2
RADONJIC ILIJA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
KULOVUORI BJORN 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
GULAHMADOV EMIL 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
GULAHMADOV EMIL 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 3
RELIFOX MAXIME 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
RELIFOX MAXIME 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-02-19 01:09:00 CET +01:00)