47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest - U21 Kumite Male -84 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-04 13:09:34 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ABDESSELEM RAYBAK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • BREZANCIC VLADIMIR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • CIOCEA TIBERIU DANIEL 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ABDESSELEM RAYBAK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • VOGT KACPER 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • ZLATKOV TEODOR 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • LITTICH STANISLAV 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • MARQUES GONCALVES DAVID 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3
  • SELIVANOV ALEXANDER 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • CAJIC HAMZA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • MAZZOLENI FABIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RADONJIC ILIJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • SOUTO EBINER HERMES 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • MURATI VEGIM 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • KIRYIEVICH MIKITA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • WILKINS BRANDON BRIAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • GYURIK ADI 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ABDESSELEM RAYBAK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • MARQUES GONCALVES DAVID 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • SELIVANOV ALEXANDER 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • SOUTO EBINER HERMES 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • MURATI VEGIM 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • WILKINS BRANDON BRIAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ABDESSELEM RAYBAK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • SELIVANOV ALEXANDER 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • MURATI VEGIM 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ABDESSELEM RAYBAK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ABDESSELEM RAYBAK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • RESETAR RENATO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DEGHALI WALID 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • CERNIK FILIP 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • TALAS BENDEGUZ 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • SIMPSON LEWIS 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • HOERMANN NIKLAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • RICHARDS LOGAN 
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • BITSKINASHVILI ANRI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 7
  • VIBERG LARSEN MADS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • KULOVUORI BJORN 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • DEGHALI WALID 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • SHAQIRI ENDRIT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • BALAKISHIYEV MURAD 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • PARPOUNAS SYMEON 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 4
  • GOK SAMED 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • FREITAS GONCALO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • MARKANEN MARKUS 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • SIMPSON LEWIS 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • BITSKINASHVILI ANRI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • VIBERG LARSEN MADS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • DEGHALI WALID 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • PARPOUNAS SYMEON 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2
  • GOK SAMED 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • BITSKINASHVILI ANRI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • DEGHALI WALID 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • GOK SAMED 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • GOK SAMED 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ABDESSELEM RAYBAK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
Repechage Pool 1,2
BREZANCIC VLADIMIR 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 4
BREZANCIC VLADIMIR 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 3
VOGT KACPER 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 2
ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 9
SELIVANOV ALEXANDER 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
Repechage Pool 1,2
RESETAR RENATO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 4
RESETAR RENATO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
TALAS BENDEGUZ 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
RESETAR RENATO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
SIMPSON LEWIS 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 2
RESETAR RENATO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
BITSKINASHVILI ANRI 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 1
RESETAR RENATO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
GOK SAMED 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-04 13:09:34 CET +01:00)