World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2015 - U21 Kumite Male -84 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-14 23:01:10 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ERDESZ ERIK 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • VON MARTTENS SEPULVEDA RANDAL ARTURO 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TESORO GIUSEPPE 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • WU CHUN-WEI 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GROTH KHAYA ERIC 
    BOT,BOT
    Country Score
    BOT 5
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GUZMAN CRIXON 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • ANIS SAMY BRAHIMI 
    ALG,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VILLARREAL AVILA CARLOS 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • KOUKOURITAKIS ATHANASIOS 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RATULOCO LIGANI PITA 
    FIJ,FIJ
    Country Score
    FIJ 0
  • AJVAZI TAHIR 
    RKS,RKS
    Country Score
    RKS 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • VON MARTTENS SEPULVEDA RANDAL ARTURO 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • WU CHUN-WEI 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • CONGO ANES 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • PEREZ AGUSTIN 
    ARG,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 2
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • SHEORAN AMAN 
    IND,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • ANIS SAMY BRAHIMI 
    ALG,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 5
  • SHANE JULIAN 
    SUI,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • KOUKOURITAKIS ATHANASIOS 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • OTTO JAMAAL 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • AJVAZI TAHIR 
    RKS,RKS
    Country Score
    RKS 4
  • MADANI KAMRAN 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • BUNYADOV NAJIMADDIN 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • KALININ ALEXANDR 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • CONGO ANES 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • PEREZ AGUSTIN 
    ARG,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • ANIS SAMY BRAHIMI 
    ALG,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • KOUKOURITAKIS ATHANASIOS 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • AJVAZI TAHIR 
    RKS,RKS
    Country Score
    RKS 1
  • KALININ ALEXANDR 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ANIS SAMY BRAHIMI 
    ALG,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 6
  • KALININ ALEXANDR 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • ANIS SAMY BRAHIMI 
    ALG,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • NOWAK KAMIL 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • KORTE KEVIN 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YIU CHUN HEI 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • SPANBAUER FILIP 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 8
  • SCHERMAN PIERRE 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CVRKOTA DEJAN 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • NANTUMI IBRAHIM 
    KSA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TEPEL PHILIPP 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • GRATZER ANDRE 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • HEISKANEN PYRY 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KORTE KEVIN 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • KAMAGUCHI KOKI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • SPANBAUER FILIP 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • AZEVEDO ALBERTO 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • TIELEN DANIEL 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 2
  • NANTUMI IBRAHIM 
    KSA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 7
  • RAYIMJONOV MAHMUDSHO 
    UZB,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2
  • TEPEL PHILIPP 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • ST-ARNEAULT ALEXANDRE 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • GYORGY DANIEL 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • FEBI RAMADHAN SAPUTRA 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • AHMED MOHAMED 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KORTE KEVIN 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • SPANBAUER FILIP 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • YULDASHEV DANIYAR 
    KAZ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • NANTUMI IBRAHIM 
    KSA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 9
  • TEPEL PHILIPP 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • AHMED MOHAMED 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KORTE KEVIN 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • NANTUMI IBRAHIM 
    KSA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 8
  • AHMED MOHAMED 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • AHMED MOHAMED 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • AHMED MOHAMED 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • AHMED MOHAMED 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2
VON MARTTENS SEPULVEDA RANDAL ARTURO 
CHI,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
CONGO ANES 
BIH,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
CONGO ANES 
BIH,BIH
Country Score
BIH 7
CONGO ANES 
BIH,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
ISAKAU ANTON 
BLR,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
CONGO ANES 
BIH,BIH
Country Score
BIH
ANIS SAMY BRAHIMI 
ALG,ALG
Country Score
ALG 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
FEBI RAMADHAN SAPUTRA 
INA,INA
Country Score
INA 5
GARIBOVIC ENES 
CRO,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
GARIBOVIC ENES 
CRO,CRO
Country Score
CRO 6
NANTUMI IBRAHIM 
KSA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 1
NANTUMI IBRAHIM 
KSA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 7
KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
IRI,IRI
Country Score
IRI
KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI 
IRI,IRI
Country Score
IRI 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-14 23:01:10 CEST +02:00)