EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2021 - Tampere - U21 Kumite Male -84 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 17:38:53 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • LABANAUSKAS EDVINAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 2
  • BIRDES BOGDAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • DIANTETE WILIAM 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • TINAVSKY JACHYM 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • MARQUES GONCALVES DAVID 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 8
  • VALERO MONDEJAR YAGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ATHANASIOU MICHALIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • RESETAR RENATO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • TAMYUKSEL HALIT MUHAMMED 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • SOBKOWIAK DAWID 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • ELES BENCE 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • MICUNOVIC VASILIJE 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • MARKANEN MARKUS 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 6
  • CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 14
  • MASLAK NIKOLA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • ABDESSELEM RAYBAK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BIRDES BOGDAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • TINAVSKY JACHYM 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • MARQUES GONCALVES DAVID 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3
  • RESETAR RENATO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • TAMYUKSEL HALIT MUHAMMED 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • MICUNOVIC VASILIJE 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • ABDESSELEM RAYBAK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TINAVSKY JACHYM 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • RESETAR RENATO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • TAMYUKSEL HALIT MUHAMMED 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ABDESSELEM RAYBAK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • RESETAR RENATO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • ABDESSELEM RAYBAK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ABDESSELEM RAYBAK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • AROL NIKITA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • FIORE MATTEO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • HAUBOLD JANNE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • JANOVCIK MAROS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • HUSEYNZADE HUSEYN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • GASHI MELOS 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 5
  • BARANOV ALBERT 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • DZAMGJOZOV BOBAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • ANDREEV GLEB 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • MULAHALILOVIC SADIN 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • KLOBASA ALEKS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • NANI MARKO CLAUDIO 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • SKRIVELIS MARCIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • FIORE MATTEO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • JANOVCIK MAROS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • GASHI MELOS 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • ANDREEV GLEB 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • MULAHALILOVIC SADIN 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • NANI MARKO CLAUDIO 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • FIORE MATTEO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • ANDREEV GLEB 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • ANDREEV GLEB 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ANDREEV GLEB 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ABDESSELEM RAYBAK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • ANDREEV GLEB 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ABDESSELEM RAYBAK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2
MASLAK NIKOLA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 2
CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL 3
CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL 9
CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL 5
TAMYUKSEL HALIT MUHAMMED 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL
RESETAR RENATO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
DZAMGJOZOV BOBAN 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
MULAHALILOVIC SADIN 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
MULAHALILOVIC SADIN 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 6
MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 17:38:53 CEST +02:00)