EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2022 - Prague
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • HARTLEY RHYS 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • GARCIA ALONSO HECTOR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • DZUHO MAHIR 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • METS MIHKEL 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • DEMETRIADES DEMETRIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • EPHREM KRISTENSEN NOAH 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • GONCALVES RODRIGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 5
  • MARKKANEN MARKUS 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • HORILLO CHRISTIE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • ANISIMOV DANYIL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 9
  • FLORCZAK MICHAL 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • HAUBOLD JANNE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • TINAVSKY JACHYM 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • FIORE MATTEO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GARCIA ALONSO HECTOR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • DZUHO MAHIR 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 8
  • EPHREM KRISTENSEN NOAH 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • ANISIMOV DANYIL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • HAUBOLD JANNE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • FIORE MATTEO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • DZUHO MAHIR 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • EPHREM KRISTENSEN NOAH 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • HAUBOLD JANNE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DZUHO MAHIR 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • HAUBOLD JANNE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • DZUHO MAHIR 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ARSLAN HASAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SKRIVELIS MARCIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • MARQUES GONCALVES DAVID 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3
  • KLOBASA ALEKS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • MIKULIC NEMANJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • IVANOVIC NIKOLA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • DADASHOV ABBAS 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SAVU ALEXANDRU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • ALEKSANYAN YEGHISHE 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 5
  • TALAS BENDEGUZ 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • BINAS KONSTANTINOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • POLIAK JAKUB 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • TOMLJANOVIC LEON 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • GASHI MELOS 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • ABDESSELEM RAYBAK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ARSLAN HASAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • MARQUES GONCALVES DAVID 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • MIKULIC NEMANJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • DADASHOV ABBAS 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • ALEKSANYAN YEGHISHE 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 5
  • BINAS KONSTANTINOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • POLIAK JAKUB 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • ABDESSELEM RAYBAK 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ARSLAN HASAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • MIKULIC NEMANJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • ALEKSANYAN YEGHISHE 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • POLIAK JAKUB 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MIKULIC NEMANJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • ALEKSANYAN YEGHISHE 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ALEKSANYAN YEGHISHE 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • DZUHO MAHIR 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • ALEKSANYAN YEGHISHE 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • DZUHO MAHIR 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
Repechage Pool 1,2
METS MIHKEL 
ESTONIA,EST
Country Score
EST 2
METS MIHKEL 
ESTONIA,EST
Country Score
EST 0
GARCIA ALONSO HECTOR 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
EPHREM KRISTENSEN NOAH 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
EPHREM KRISTENSEN NOAH 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
HAUBOLD JANNE 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
HAUBOLD JANNE 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
SAVU ALEXANDRU 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
BINAS KONSTANTINOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
BINAS KONSTANTINOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
BINAS KONSTANTINOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 5
POLIAK JAKUB 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
MIKULIC NEMANJA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE
MIKULIC NEMANJA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 14
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-28 02:39:45 CEST +02:00)