43rd EKF Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships - U21 Kumite Male -84 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-11-26 14:22:23 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KORTE KEVIN 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • SKVAREK MIROSLAV 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • MIHALACHE MARIAN CRISTIAN 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • SPANBAUER FILIP 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 8
  • GYORGY DANIEL 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • CVRKOTA DEJAN 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • ISAKAU ANTON 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • GOMEZ BORGE DANIEL 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 11
  • AJVAZI TAHIR 
    RKS,RKS
    Country Score
    RKS 6
  • BULL VICTOR 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • HEISKANEN PYRY 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 7
  • KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • OTTO JAMAAL 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KORTE KEVIN 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • MIHALACHE MARIAN CRISTIAN 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • CVRKOTA DEJAN 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • GOMEZ BORGE DANIEL 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • HEISKANEN PYRY 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • OTTO JAMAAL 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KORTE KEVIN 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • GOMEZ BORGE DANIEL 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KORTE KEVIN 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KORTE KEVIN 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • CONGO ANES 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • TEPEL PHILIPP 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • STYLIANOU MATHAIOS 
    CYR,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2
  • GRATZER ANDRE 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • SHANE JULIAN 
    SUI,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • POPOVIC VUK 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 6
  • KATSIARAS GIORGOS 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • REKHLITSKYY ROMAN 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • BUNYADOV NAJIMADDIN 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • GUGLEVATYY DMITRY 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • ISAKOV DAVID 
    ISR,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • DE STEFANO ANTONIO 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ALITCHKAY ADRIAN 
    BUL,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • TEPEL PHILIPP 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • STYLIANOU MATHAIOS 
    CYR,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2
  • POPOVIC VUK 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 6
  • REKHLITSKYY ROMAN 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • GUGLEVATYY DMITRY 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • DE STEFANO ANTONIO 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • TEPEL PHILIPP 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • POPOVIC VUK 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • GUGLEVATYY DMITRY 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • TEPEL PHILIPP 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KORTE KEVIN 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • AKTAS UGUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2
SKVAREK MIROSLAV 
SVK,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
MIHALACHE MARIAN CRISTIAN 
ROU,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
MIHALACHE MARIAN CRISTIAN 
ROU,ROU
Country Score
ROU 6
TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
NED,NED
Country Score
NED 3
TIMMERMANS BRIAN 
NED,NED
Country Score
NED 2
GARIBOVIC ENES 
CRO,CRO
Country Score
CRO
GARIBOVIC ENES 
CRO,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
Repechage Pool 1,2
ALITCHKAY ADRIAN 
BUL,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
DA COSTA JESSIE 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 8
DA COSTA JESSIE 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
DA COSTA JESSIE 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
GUGLEVATYY DMITRY 
RUS,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
DA COSTA JESSIE 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA
TEPEL PHILIPP 
GER,GER
Country Score
GER 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-11-26 14:22:23 CET +01:00)