27° VENICE SENIOR & U21 CUP - CAORLE 2018 - U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-21 16:35:29 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Ghislandi Michael 
    Punto Sportivo - Karate Team Nio,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • LAHUNOV IHOR 
    Tigrenok,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Hoeksema Dion 
    Tadashii-do,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • IONUT GROSU 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Aldrous Rakan 
    Shabab Al Ahli Dubai,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 2
  • Hureev Aliaksei 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LAHMAR AHMED 
    A.S.D. ATHENA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ENGMAN DAVID 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Mazzoleni Fabio 
    Karate Brembate Sopra,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NIKOPOULOS ATHANASIOS 
    edessa karate team,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Serebryakov Vasiliy 
    Gorky-10 Club,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • FORINO ALESSANDRO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • LAHUNOV IHOR 
    Tigrenok,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • JANO TAMAS 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • IONUT GROSU 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Wagner Kevin 
    Budo Sport Center Liestal,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Hureev Aliaksei 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Hernandez Perez Nicolas 
    Club Karate Ni Sente Nashi La Eliana,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • TCHURGULIA IRAKLI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • LIATOS GEORGIOS 
    SC WADO KARATE HELLINICOU,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • LAHMAR AHMED 
    A.S.D. ATHENA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PORTERI GIOVANNI 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NIKOPOULOS ATHANASIOS 
    edessa karate team,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • Coccia Nicolò 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FORINO ALESSANDRO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CRISANTI FRANCESCO 
    SSD FITNESS VILLAGE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • De Benedittis Angelo 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Nettore Biagio 
    Champion Center Napoli,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • LAHUNOV IHOR 
    Tigrenok,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Wagner Kevin 
    Budo Sport Center Liestal,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Hureev Aliaksei 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • LIATOS GEORGIOS 
    SC WADO KARATE HELLINICOU,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • LAHMAR AHMED 
    A.S.D. ATHENA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • NIKOPOULOS ATHANASIOS 
    edessa karate team,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • FORINO ALESSANDRO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Nettore Biagio 
    Champion Center Napoli,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • LAHUNOV IHOR 
    Tigrenok,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Hureev Aliaksei 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • LAHMAR AHMED 
    A.S.D. ATHENA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Nettore Biagio 
    Champion Center Napoli,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • LAHUNOV IHOR 
    Tigrenok,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Nettore Biagio 
    Champion Center Napoli,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Nettore Biagio 
    Champion Center Napoli,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1
Ghislandi Michael 
Punto Sportivo - Karate Team Nio,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Ghislandi Michael 
Punto Sportivo - Karate Team Nio,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
JANO TAMAS 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
Wagner Kevin 
Budo Sport Center Liestal,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
Wagner Kevin 
Budo Sport Center Liestal,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Hureev Aliaksei 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR
Hureev Aliaksei 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
Repechage Pool 1
De Benedittis Angelo 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
FORINO ALESSANDRO 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
FORINO ALESSANDRO 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
LAHMAR AHMED 
A.S.D. ATHENA,ITA
Country Score
ITA
LAHMAR AHMED 
A.S.D. ATHENA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-21 16:35:29 CEST +02:00)