WKF Cadet, Junior & U21 World Championships 2019 - Santiago - U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-15 09:26:56 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • DIOTTO MATHEUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HASTRUP EMIL 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 5
  • GOTERA VALBUENA ENDER ENRIQUE 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • DIOTTO MATHEUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • TESANOVIC DJORDE 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 8
  • MARTIN PEREZ DANIEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • PILLAY LUCIANO ENZO 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • PAJAK LUKASZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • ARAYA ALONSO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 7
  • NUGRAHA RAFI DIAZ 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • HASTRUP EMIL 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • MALIAN DIAZ SANTIAGO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 0
  • FLEISCHER MELVIN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • TRIPATHI MADHAV 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • VRBAN IGOR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • LIATOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • YESHKIN VITALIY 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • CARR BRANDON 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TESANOVIC DJORDE 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • MARTIN PEREZ DANIEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • PAJAK LUKASZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 10
  • HASTRUP EMIL 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • FLEISCHER MELVIN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • LIATOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • CARR BRANDON 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • TESANOVIC DJORDE 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • HASTRUP EMIL 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • CARR BRANDON 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • CARR BRANDON 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • JOBA ATTILA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • MEDEL CAMARENA ANTONY RAZIEL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • JOBA ATTILA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • HUREYEU ALIAKSEI 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • WANG HAONAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • GOLOVIN MAKAR 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • KAVAK BEKIR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • ACEVEDO JOSE ANTONIO 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • SAMOHODAJ ALBRIM 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • LAHUNOV IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ALQUWAYA SALEH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • RAMIREZ ACOSTA FERNANDO EZEQUIEL 
    PARAGUAY,PAR
    Country Score
    PAR 3
  • AGUILERA FERNANDO 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • NAJDI ISSAM 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • EL BAHRY MOHAMMED 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 6
  • SOMANROY ARULVEERAN 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 2
  • HAJIZADE MURAD 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • JOBA ATTILA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • GOLOVIN MAKAR 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • KAVAK BEKIR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • LAHUNOV IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • RAMIREZ ACOSTA FERNANDO EZEQUIEL 
    PARAGUAY,PAR
    Country Score
    PAR 0
  • AGUILERA FERNANDO 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • EL BAHRY MOHAMMED 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • JOBA ATTILA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • LAHUNOV IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • AGUILERA FERNANDO 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 10

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • LAHUNOV IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Repechage Pool 2
HAJIZADE MURAD 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
EL BAHRY MOHAMMED 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 2
EL BAHRY MOHAMMED 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 5
EL BAHRY MOHAMMED 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 2
AGUILERA FERNANDO 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 2
EL BAHRY MOHAMMED 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR
LAHUNOV IHOR 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
Repechage Pool 1
NUGRAHA RAFI DIAZ 
INDONESIA,INA
Country Score
INA 4
NUGRAHA RAFI DIAZ 
INDONESIA,INA
Country Score
INA 0
PAJAK LUKASZ 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 3
TESANOVIC DJORDE 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
TESANOVIC DJORDE 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 5
CARR BRANDON 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG
CARR BRANDON 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 8
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-15 09:26:56 CET +01:00)