47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest - U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-28 17:14:45 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • HUREYEU ALIAKSEI 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ONCIULENCO RODION 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 6
  • BREZOCNIK JAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • DZAFERI KRENAR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • SMOLOVIC PREDRAG 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CAMACHO TORRES MARC 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • FORINO ALESSANDRO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MOISEEV ULIAN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • PIETRUCHA JAKUB 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • HUREYEU ALIAKSEI 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • SMOLOVIC PREDRAG 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • CARR BRANDON 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • CAMACHO TORRES MARC 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • DUJIC MIHAEL 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • MOISEEV ULIAN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • GYOVAI ROLAND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 4
  • SMOLOVIC PREDRAG 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • DUJIC MIHAEL 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • GYOVAI ROLAND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SMOLOVIC PREDRAG 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 7
  • GYOVAI ROLAND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SMOLOVIC PREDRAG 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • DZUHO RIJAD 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • WAGNER KEVIN 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • PEHAR IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • SHABANI BENJAMIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • RIGAS DIMITRIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • NAJDI ISSAM 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LAHUNOV IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • GODTHJAELP PETERSEN CHRISTIAN 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHAGANAVA MATE 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • JOBA ATTILA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • DZUHO RIJAD 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • SHABANI BENJAMIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • RIGAS DIMITRIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • TESANOVIC DJORDE 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • LAHUNOV IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • KAYALI FURKAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • JOBA ATTILA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • HAJIZADE MURAD 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SHABANI BENJAMIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • RIGAS DIMITRIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • LAHUNOV IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • HAJIZADE MURAD 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SHABANI BENJAMIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • LAHUNOV IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • LAHUNOV IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SMOLOVIC PREDRAG 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • LAHUNOV IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • LAHUNOV IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2
DZAFERI KRENAR 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD
Country Score
CARR BRANDON 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG
CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL 2
CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL
CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL
GYOVAI ROLAND 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
GODTHJAELP PETERSEN CHRISTIAN 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
KAYALI FURKAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
KAYALI FURKAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
KAYALI FURKAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
HAJIZADE MURAD 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
SHABANI BENJAMIN 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS
SHABANI BENJAMIN 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 5
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-28 17:14:45 CET +01:00)