World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2015 - U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-17 13:13:56 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • CHENG PO-JEN 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • CARBAJAL VICTOR DANIEL 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARINO SIMONE 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BRAJIC SEBASTIAN 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • KLOUZ ILYES 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ANTOKHIY VASILY 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CARBAJAL VICTOR DANIEL 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • MENARES FERNANDEZ FELIPE 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • DATTEN MUKAL 
    IND,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • GULUZADE SARKHAN 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6
  • MARINO SIMONE 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • TRIKOS BOGDAN 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • UKMATOV DIMASH 
    KAZ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • KABASHI ILIR 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • RIABI MOHAMED FIRAS 
    TUN,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 7
  • OWDA MOHAMMED 
    PLE,PLE
    Country Score
    PLE 6
  • ANTOKHIY VASILY 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • PANAGIOTOPOULOS DIONYSIOS 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • SANTOS GUILHERME 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MENARES FERNANDEZ FELIPE 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • GULUZADE SARKHAN 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • UKMATOV DIMASH 
    KAZ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • RIABI MOHAMED FIRAS 
    TUN,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • ANTOKHIY VASILY 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • SANTOS GUILHERME 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GULUZADE SARKHAN 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • UKMATOV DIMASH 
    KAZ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • ANTOKHIY VASILY 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • UKMATOV DIMASH 
    KAZ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • UKMATOV DIMASH 
    KAZ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • FRITHIOFF ANDERS 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • LY BRENDON 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IISAKU YUTARO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 7
  • KANOKVILAIKUL PICHIYUTH 
    THA,THA
    Country Score
    THA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DEBERSEK LUKA 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • PAABO TANEL 
    EST,EST
    Country Score
    EST 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OLOWSKI SZYMON 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • BOSHOFF ADAM 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • FRITHIOFF ANDERS 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • LAMELAS ERICK 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 10
  • MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • RISTEVSKI EMANUEL 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • IISAKU YUTARO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • RUSTAMOV SUKHROBBEK 
    UZB,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2
  • CHOIRUL EFENDI LUBIS 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • KANLIC SANIN 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 8
  • PAABO TANEL 
    EST,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • EL KOTBY MOHAMED 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • OUCHEN ACHRAF 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • TEIMOURI SAHNEH KOUSHA 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • BOSHOFF ADAM 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 5
  • HASSANEIN KHALID 
    QAT,QAT
    Country Score
    QAT 0
  • MOLNAR DANIEL 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • ECONOMOU JONATHON 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • LAMELAS ERICK 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • IISAKU YUTARO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • KANLIC SANIN 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • EL KOTBY MOHAMED 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • OUCHEN ACHRAF 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • BOSHOFF ADAM 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 1
  • MOLNAR DANIEL 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • KANLIC SANIN 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • OUCHEN ACHRAF 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • MOLNAR DANIEL 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KANLIC SANIN 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • OUCHEN ACHRAF 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • OUCHEN ACHRAF 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • UKMATOV DIMASH 
    KAZ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • OUCHEN ACHRAF 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • OUCHEN ACHRAF 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
Repechage Pool 1,2
TRIKOS BOGDAN 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
NED,NED
Country Score
NED 3
LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
NED,NED
Country Score
NED 9
LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
NED,NED
Country Score
NED 7
GULUZADE SARKHAN 
AZE,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
NED,NED
Country Score
NED
YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 5
Repechage Pool 1,2
TEIMOURI SAHNEH KOUSHA 
IRI,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
EL KOTBY MOHAMED 
EGY,EGY
Country Score
EGY 4
EL KOTBY MOHAMED 
EGY,EGY
Country Score
EGY 6
EL KOTBY MOHAMED 
EGY,EGY
Country Score
EGY 8
MOLNAR DANIEL 
HUN,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
EL KOTBY MOHAMED 
EGY,EGY
Country Score
EGY
KANLIC SANIN 
BIH,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-17 13:13:56 CEST +02:00)