EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2021 - Tampere - U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 18:44:13 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PETROV ROBERTO 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • BANKOWSKI MICHAL 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 8
  • TANAS FLORENTIN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 6
  • SILITSKI ALIAKSANDR 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • FRANKO DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • JOVOVIC NEMANJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GODTHJAELP PETERSEN FREDERIK 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • HERNANDEZ FERMIN RODRIGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BARTH NIKLAS 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • BOSAK ONDREJ 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BANKOWSKI MICHAL 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • TANAS FLORENTIN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • JOVOVIC NEMANJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • SHAQIRI ENDRIT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • GODTHJAELP PETERSEN FREDERIK 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • DZUHO RIJAD 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • BOSAK ONDREJ 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • KALABIC ALEKSANDAR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TANAS FLORENTIN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • SHAQIRI ENDRIT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • DZUHO RIJAD 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • KALABIC ALEKSANDAR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SHAQIRI ENDRIT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • DZUHO RIJAD 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • DZUHO RIJAD 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PORCINI LORENZO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GOTSIS CHRISTOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • SARIZADA MUSA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • VUKOVIC LUKA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • CHERNOV DMITRIY 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KURTANOVIC BERIZ 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • BUROV VLADISLAV 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOSA TOMAS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • ARSLAN OMER FARUK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • GOTSIS CHRISTOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • VUKOVIC LUKA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 9
  • CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 5
  • HEIM UGO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • KURTANOVIC BERIZ 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 10
  • PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • ARSLAN OMER FARUK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • IOANNOU PANOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • VUKOVIC LUKA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • HEIM UGO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KURTANOVIC BERIZ 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • ARSLAN OMER FARUK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • VUKOVIC LUKA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • ARSLAN OMER FARUK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ARSLAN OMER FARUK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • DZUHO RIJAD 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • ARSLAN OMER FARUK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ARSLAN OMER FARUK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2
GODTHJAELP PETERSEN FREDERIK 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 4
GODTHJAELP PETERSEN FREDERIK 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 3
KALABIC ALEKSANDAR 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
GODTHJAELP PETERSEN FREDERIK 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN
SHAQIRI ENDRIT 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
KOSA TOMAS 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 5
KOSA TOMAS 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 8
IOANNOU PANOS 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
KOSA TOMAS 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
KURTANOVIC BERIZ 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 3
VUKOVIC LUKA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB
VUKOVIC LUKA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 18:44:13 CEST +02:00)