EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2022 - Prague
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • CULE OLIVER 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • FRANCIS JAMES 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • THONNARD MAXIME 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • JERMOLAEV ARTJOM 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • BELERAJ BELER 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 4
  • SOBKOWIAK DAWID 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 6
  • CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • KARVOUNIS SERGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • KARLSSON DANIEL 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • HERNANDEZ FERMIN RODRIGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • JOVOVIC NEMANJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • COCHRANE JOSEPH 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • SHAQIRI ENDRIT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • NAJDI ISSAM 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • FRANCIS JAMES 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • JERMOLAEV ARTJOM 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • SOBKOWIAK DAWID 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 5
  • HERNANDEZ FERMIN RODRIGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • JOVOVIC NEMANJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • NAJDI ISSAM 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • TANAS FLORENTIN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • FRANCIS JAMES 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • JOVOVIC NEMANJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • TANAS FLORENTIN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 4
  • TANAS FLORENTIN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • VASILIC MIHAJLO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • KOSA TOMAS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • GULIYEV NAMIG 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • GENC KADIR FURKAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • HEIM UGO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • BUHAIOV MAKSYM 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BOSAK ONDREJ 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • GODTHJAELP PETERSEN FREDERIK 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • MARKULJEVIC UROS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • ATHANASIOU MICHALIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 4
  • AVANZINI MATTEO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • PETROV ROBERTO 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • BOSTANDZIC ANES 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KOSA TOMAS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • GULIYEV NAMIG 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • HEIM UGO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • GODTHJAELP PETERSEN FREDERIK 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ATHANASIOU MICHALIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • BOSTANDZIC ANES 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KOSA TOMAS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • HEIM UGO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KOSA TOMAS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8
  • STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KOSA TOMAS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • KOSA TOMAS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KOSA TOMAS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
Repechage Pool 1,2
KARVOUNIS SERGIOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 4
KARVOUNIS SERGIOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
SOBKOWIAK DAWID 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 0
KARVOUNIS SERGIOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 4
FRANCIS JAMES 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
TANAS FLORENTIN 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU
TANAS FLORENTIN 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 8
Repechage Pool 1,2
VASILIC MIHAJLO 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 5
VASILIC MIHAJLO 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
GULIYEV NAMIG 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
HEIM UGO 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
HEIM UGO 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
HEIM UGO 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 3
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-18 06:08:37 CEST +02:00)