WKF Cadet, Junior and U21 World Championships 2022 - Konya
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg

  
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • YAMAUCHI KENTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • NEMATI MAHMOUD 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MASLAK NIKOLA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • SAMKHARADZE TARIEL 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SVIRIDOV HEORHII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • HEIM UGO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SHERIDAN LEE 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • PUCE JURE 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • YAMAUCHI KENTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • SRITI MEHDI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • SAMKHARADZE TARIEL 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • SUFYANI SANAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 8
  • SVIRIDOV HEORHII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • LEMUS DIEGO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 3
  • PUCE JURE 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • LEYSHON KAI 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • YAMAUCHI KENTARO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • SUFYANI SANAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 5
  • SVIRIDOV HEORHII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • PUCE JURE 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SUFYANI SANAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • SVIRIDOV HEORHII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SUFYANI SANAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PEREIRA LEONARDO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • GODTHJAELP PETERSEN FREDERIK 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FRANCIS JAMES 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • ABDULATIBOV IKHTIYORJON 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TRAN LE TAN DAT 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 6
  • PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HERNANDEZ FERMIN RODRIGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ANARBEKOV DIAS 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • GODTHJAELP PETERSEN FREDERIK 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 6
  • IADARESTA ANTONIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • FRANCIS JAMES 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • KEMP VANDERLEI 
    NAURU,NRU
    Country Score
    NRU 1
  • TRAN LE TAN DAT 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 0
  • ALHARBI BADER 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • ANARBEKOV DIAS 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • BOSAK ONDREJ 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • GODTHJAELP PETERSEN FREDERIK 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • FRANCIS JAMES 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • TRAN LE TAN DAT 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 8
  • ANARBEKOV DIAS 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • FRANCIS JAMES 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • TRAN LE TAN DAT 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • FRANCIS JAMES 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • JERMOLAEV ARTJOM 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • GENC KADIR FURKAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOSTANDZIC ANES 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 9
  • DE MIRANDA LUCAS HARDY 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • KARVOUNIS SERGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SAGILYAN EDUARD 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • MOHAMED HAZEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • GENC KADIR FURKAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • MORENO PEREZ AXEL URIEL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • BOSTANDZIC ANES 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • SOBKOWIAK DAWID 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • REXHEPI MIRLIND 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • SAGILYAN EDUARD 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 8
  • CHEN CHIH-HSIANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • GENC KADIR FURKAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • BOSTANDZIC ANES 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • SAGILYAN EDUARD 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • BOSTANDZIC ANES 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • TANAS FLORENTIN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • OSMANLI OSMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BAGAEV MALIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • BELERAJ BELER 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MIDOUNE FALLEH 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 8
  • MARKULJEVIC UROS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • OSMANLI OSMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • JOVOVIC NEMANJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • BAGAEV MALIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • SEHRAWAT VISHAL 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • MIDOUNE FALLEH 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • SHAMOUN IBRAHIM 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • ABDULSALAM NURI 
    LIBYA,LBA
    Country Score
    LBA 5
  • ORELLANA QUINTEROS SANTIAGO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • OSMANLI OSMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • BAGAEV MALIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • SHAMOUN IBRAHIM 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • ABDULSALAM NURI 
    LIBYA,LBA
    Country Score
    LBA 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • OSMANLI OSMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6
  • ABDULSALAM NURI 
    LIBYA,LBA
    Country Score
    LBA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • OSMANLI OSMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SUFYANI SANAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 6
  • FRANCIS JAMES 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • OSMANLI OSMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SUFYANI SANAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 6
  • STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SUFYANI SANAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
SAMKHARADZE TARIEL 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 3
YAMAUCHI KENTARO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 5
YAMAUCHI KENTARO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 7
YAMAUCHI KENTARO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
SVIRIDOV HEORHII 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
FRANCIS JAMES 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG
FRANCIS JAMES 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
KARVOUNIS SERGIOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 4
KARVOUNIS SERGIOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
REXHEPI MIRLIND 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
SAGILYAN EDUARD 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 0
SAGILYAN EDUARD 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 1
BOSTANDZIC ANES 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 6
BOSTANDZIC ANES 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 8
BOSTANDZIC ANES 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH
OSMANLI OSMAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 3
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-23 17:21:27 CEST +02:00)