43rd EKF Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships - U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-11-26 13:13:45 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KABASHI ILIR 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • KANLIC SANIN 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BARAC FILIP 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • PAABO TANEL 
    EST,EST
    Country Score
    EST 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BRAJIC SEBASTIAN 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GULUZADE SARKHAN 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • MISOVIC BOGDAN 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KANLIC SANIN 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • KJOSOVIKJ SEMIR 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • BARAC FILIP 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • TIRZLAKIS MARINOS 
    CYR,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • BRAJIC SEBASTIAN 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • SAMARINOV ARTEM 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • MISOVIC BOGDAN 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • MARINO SIMONE 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KANLIC SANIN 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • BARAC FILIP 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • SAMARINOV ARTEM 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • MISOVIC BOGDAN 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BARAC FILIP 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 9
  • MISOVIC BOGDAN 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BARAC FILIP 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KLOUZ ILYES 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • PANAGIOTOPOULOS DIONYSIOS 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BILISICS BALINT 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • KOSIAK OLEKSANDR 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BERCOVICH ALON 
    ISR,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FRITHIOFF ANDERS 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 5
  • OLOWSKI SZYMON 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KLOUZ ILYES 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • BLAGOJEVIC ALEKSANDAR 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KOSIAK OLEKSANDR 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 9
  • HERMANN TOMAS 
    CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • FRITHIOFF ANDERS 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KLOUZ ILYES 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • KOSIAK OLEKSANDR 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KLOUZ ILYES 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BARAC FILIP 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 7

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED
Repechage Pool 1,2
PAABO TANEL 
EST,EST
Country Score
EST 8
PAABO TANEL 
EST,EST
Country Score
EST 0
TIRZLAKIS MARINOS 
CYR,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
KANLIC SANIN 
BIH,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
KANLIC SANIN 
BIH,BIH
Country Score
BIH 6
KANLIC SANIN 
BIH,BIH
Country Score
BIH
MISOVIC BOGDAN 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
BERCOVICH ALON 
ISR,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
HERMANN TOMAS 
CZE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
HERMANN TOMAS 
CZE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 3
YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 8
YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR
KLOUZ ILYES 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-11-26 13:13:45 CET +01:00)