World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2017
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
TIMRALIYEV DARKHAN
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
3
PONGCHANSATIAN PITSANET
THAILAND,THA
Country
Score
THA
2
JODELLI JIMMY
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
5
GIL QUEZADA STEVENSON
DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
Country
Score
DOM
1
RENEHAN JAMES
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
HROMYK MYKOLA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
SUNDBY FREDRIK
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
0
MAMMADOV MUSEYIB
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
2
ZIWIRA TAMUKA
ZIMBABWE,ZIM
Country
Score
ZIM
0
AVETISIAN ANASTAS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
EDARI OUSSAMA
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
LANDI MATTEO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
ANYAYAHAN AIVAN MEDDANIELLE
PHILIPPINES,PHI
Country
Score
PHI
0
SEHRINE AGHILES
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
FEHER PETER
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
GHOOR OSMAN
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
2
PENKRAT YAN
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
DRABEK DANIEL
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
AYDINYAN SAMVEL
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
KANEDA AARON
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
FRASER KEIR
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
PONGCHANSATIAN PITSANET
THAILAND,THA
Country
Score
THA
1
JODELLI JIMMY
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
1
ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
4
VILLAREAL ALMEDA ANGEL EDUARDO
MEXICO,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
3
HROMYK MYKOLA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
MAMMADOV MUSEYIB
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
EDARI OUSSAMA
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
4
THEOPEMPTOU CHRISTOS
CYPRUS,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
LANDI MATTEO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
FEHER PETER
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
GHOOR OSMAN
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
0
PLUNKETT MICHAEL
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
AYDINYAN SAMVEL
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
0
SMILKOVSKI STOLE
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
KANEDA AARON
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
YAMAOKA MASAKI
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
8
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
JODELLI JIMMY
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
6
HROMYK MYKOLA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
EDARI OUSSAMA
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
2
LANDI MATTEO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
PLUNKETT MICHAEL
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
SMILKOVSKI STOLE
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
YAMAOKA MASAKI
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
4
EDARI OUSSAMA
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
6
LANDI MATTEO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
YAMAOKA MASAKI
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
EDARI OUSSAMA
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
2
LANDI MATTEO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
LANDI MATTEO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
OUALAD HAS AMAR YOUNESS
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
2
VASOVIC PETAR
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
ALGHAMDI AHMED
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
ASHKENAZI ADI
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
NEMATI MORTEZA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
1
XAVIER JOSE
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
WAHYU MUKTI
INDONESIA,INA
Country
Score
INA
5
SUYETOV EDUARDS
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
DUSKA ENRIKO
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
8
SKOTNIK SANI
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
HENNESSEY CHASE
NEW ZEALAND,NZL
Country
Score
NZL
5
SLOTA JAKUB
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
SILVA BERNARDO
BRAZIL,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
3
LACKOVIC KRISTIJAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
6
PAN CHE-EN
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
1
THOMPSON JED
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
CHAU KA HIM
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
1
AHMED YOUSOF MAHMOUD
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
SAYLAM SAMET
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
ADJODHIA DAMIAN
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
OUALAD HAS AMAR YOUNESS
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
2
ASHKENAZI ADI
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
2
XAVIER JOSE
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
WAHYU MUKTI
INDONESIA,INA
Country
Score
INA
8
MERKINE EDGARD
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
DUSKA ENRIKO
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
ADYLBEK UULU NURBOLOT
KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
Country
Score
KGZ
0
HENNESSEY CHASE
NEW ZEALAND,NZL
Country
Score
NZL
2
LACKOVIC KRISTIJAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
THOMPSON JED
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
AMADOR FONTALVO ANDRES FELIPE DE JESUS
COLOMBIA,COL
Country
Score
COL
4
CHAU KA HIM
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
0
ALMOUSA MOHAMMAD
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
2
SAYLAM SAMET
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
MATTAN RICHAL
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country
Score
MAS
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
ASHKENAZI ADI
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
2
SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
8
WAHYU MUKTI
INDONESIA,INA
Country
Score
INA
0
ADYLBEK UULU NURBOLOT
KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
Country
Score
KGZ
0
LACKOVIC KRISTIJAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
AMADOR FONTALVO ANDRES FELIPE DE JESUS
COLOMBIA,COL
Country
Score
COL
1
ALMOUSA MOHAMMAD
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
1
MATTAN RICHAL
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country
Score
MAS
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
WAHYU MUKTI
INDONESIA,INA
Country
Score
INA
5
AMADOR FONTALVO ANDRES FELIPE DE JESUS
COLOMBIA,COL
Country
Score
COL
3
ALMOUSA MOHAMMAD
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
WAHYU MUKTI
INDONESIA,INA
Country
Score
INA
4
AMADOR FONTALVO ANDRES FELIPE DE JESUS
COLOMBIA,COL
Country
Score
COL
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
WAHYU MUKTI
INDONESIA,INA
Country
Score
INA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
LANDI MATTEO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
WAHYU MUKTI
INDONESIA,INA
Country
Score
INA
3
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
LANDI MATTEO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
ANYAYAHAN AIVAN MEDDANIELLE
PHILIPPINES,PHI
Country
Score
PHI
0
FEHER PETER
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
FEHER PETER
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
FEHER PETER
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
PLUNKETT MICHAEL
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
YAMAOKA MASAKI
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
4
YAMAOKA MASAKI
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
2
YAMAOKA MASAKI
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
EDARI OUSSAMA
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
4
Repechage Pool 1,2
SUYETOV EDUARDS
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
2
SUYETOV EDUARDS
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
1
MERKINE EDGARD
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
ADYLBEK UULU NURBOLOT
KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
Country
Score
KGZ
0
ADYLBEK UULU NURBOLOT
KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
Country
Score
KGZ
2
SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
8
SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
AMADOR FONTALVO ANDRES FELIPE DE JESUS
COLOMBIA,COL
Country
Score
COL
1
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 23:27:50 CET +01:00)